Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   31st Gracia Orlova (2.2)

Stage 4  »  Detmarovice  ›  Visalaje   (63.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ritter Martina35Drops881:47:00 1:47:004+2:15
2 Szybiak Ewelina2855,, ,,21+7:43
3 Pikulik Daria2132,, ,,6+2:36
4 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana1,, ,,7+2:51
5 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, ,,12+3:49
6 Lorvik Ingrid32,, ,,92+30:58
7 Paladin Asja23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:17 0:1760+17:18
8 Markus Riejanne23WM3 Energie,, 0:171+0:00
9 Perchtold Christina25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:21 0:215+2:29
10 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:218+3:01
11 Koster Anouska24WM3 Energie,, 0:212+0:41
12 Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb,, 0:2119+5:38
13 Nerlo Aurela200:25 0:2525+8:17
14 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 0:2565+19:13
15 Borgli Stine Anderson27,, 0:2522+8:04
16 Zanner Beate35,, 0:2511+3:35
17 Michiels Githa35,, 0:2515+4:29
18 Płosaj Nikol22,, 0:2535+12:59
19 Machacova Jarmila32,, 0:259+3:01
20 Kuznetsova Svetlana22,, 0:2527+9:07
21 Iakovenko Anastasia23,, 0:2510+3:10
22 Perekitko Karolina190:36 0:3630+9:51
23 van Neck Melissa26,, 0:3616+4:53
24 Ratajczak Alicja22,, 0:3614+4:04
25 Hammes Kathrin29Team TIBCO -SVB,, 0:3626+8:30
26 Shekel Olga23,, 0:3624+8:08
27 Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 0:3637+13:09
28 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:3632+10:16
29 Verschelden Nathalie23Lensworld - Kuota,, 0:3687+29:50
30 Kirillova Polina,, 0:3623+8:04
31 Vysotska Yevgenia42Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,, 0:3629+9:35
32 Tenniglo Moniek30WM3 Energie,, 0:363+1:24
33 Chernyshova Galina,, 0:3650+15:07
34 Schweinberger Kathrin21,, 0:3638+13:11
35 Bortolotti Simona23Giusfredi Bianchi,, 0:3631+10:13
36 Erngren Ida28,, 0:3620+7:42
37 Thelberg Emmy28,, 0:3658+16:00
38 Karlsson Julia21,, 0:3633+10:19
39 Rotman Lotte18,, 0:3644+14:20
40 Mena Milagro25SAS - Macogep,, 0:3645+14:20
41 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano,, 0:3667+22:35
42 Bajgerová Nikola21,, 0:3636+13:08
43 Van De Velde Julie24,, 0:3677+24:40
44 Fon Martine280:49 0:4954+15:33
45 Scandolara Valentina28WM3 Energie,, 0:4913+4:03
46 Gafinovitz Rotem25WM3 Energie,, 0:4917+5:00
47 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi0:56 0:5656+15:50
48 Stock Gudrun23,, 0:5666+19:44
49 Thorvik Caroline23,, 0:5643+14:17
50 Alieksieieva Viktoria1:00 1:0051+15:20
51 Cetkovska Ema19,, 1:0070+23:41
52 Jenal Annina28,, 1:0042+14:04
53 Ravndal Birgitte26,, 1:0053+15:33
54 Korvasova Tereza21,, 1:0046+14:29
55 KohoutkovÁ Katerina191:06 1:0641+13:51
56 Bohata Anna1:10 1:1072+23:48
57 Büchler Elena32,, 1:1040+13:47
58 Becker Charlotte35Hitec Products,, 1:1028+9:24
59 Karasiovaite Greta18,, 1:1048+15:00
60 Penko Karin18,, 1:10100+45:48
61 Balducci Francesca22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:1076+24:32
62 Lorkowska Patrycja,, 1:1047+14:43
63 Voracova Nada361:20 1:2082+27:42
64 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 1:2049+15:07
65 Moak Summer18,, 1:2094+33:36
66 Wilkos Katarzyna24,, 1:2018+5:23
67 Beckers Isabelle35Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:2095+34:42
68 Cauz Francesca25,, 1:2075+24:30
69 Kononenko Valeriya28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:29 1:2969+23:02
70 Sharakova Tatsiana33Minsk Cycling Club1:32 1:3239+13:38
71 Fedotova Kseniya20,, 1:32101+47:41
72 NeumanovÁ Tereza19,, 1:3252+15:32
73 Lach Marta20,, 1:3234+10:30
74 Shauchenka Maryna24Minsk Cycling Club1:37 1:3785+29:09
75 Naskovich Taisa22Minsk Cycling Club1:39 1:3973+24:03
76 Stepanova Daria,, 1:3955+15:46
77 Maneephan Jutatip29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,, 1:3984+28:22
78 Fischer Lisa24,, 1:3981+26:25
79 Sachet Iris23SAS - Macogep1:48 1:4857+15:52
80 Pavin Michela23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 1:4891+30:48
81 GargelovÁ Tereza291:51 1:5171+23:43
82 Hochmann Lucie261:53 1:5389+30:34
83 Przezak Dorota212:00 2:0097+38:31
84 Olsson Sara282:03 2:0380+25:52
85 Ivanova Irina202:06 2:0662+17:42
86 Jeretina Katja21,, 2:0690+30:39
87 Safonava Anastasia20Minsk Cycling Club2:10 2:1059+16:25
88 IVANIUK Maryna272:14 2:1461+17:27
89 Rastauskaite Monika192:19 2:1968+23:00
90 Nowotarska Natalia222:30 2:3078+25:09
91 Datsyk Darya19Minsk Cycling Club2:37 2:3783+28:20
92 Beatty Alijah2:44 2:4499+43:39
93 de Baat Kim26Lensworld - Kuota2:46 2:46105+53:25
94 van Oijen Alisa25,, 2:4693+31:15
95 Mudrikova Katerina213:19 3:19102+48:30
96 Kumiega Karolina3:44 3:4486+29:35
97 Gez Avital233:49 3:49104+53:17
98 Neumann Laura193:52 3:5263+19:10
99 SÜßemilch Laura21,, 3:5274+24:19
100 Payer Kira4:14 4:1488+30:19
101 Tserakh Hanna19Minsk Cycling Club4:39 4:3979+25:22
102 Allin Pauline235:02 5:0264+19:13
103 Rutkowska Natalia27,, 5:02103+51:35
104 Vaicyte Kotryna195:13 5:1396+35:03
105 Feder Lea5:22 5:2298+39:53
106 Bar-on Miriam296:01 6:01106+1:00:40
DNF Jasinska Edyta31 -1:47:00 -1:47:00+ -8:06:20
DNF Valuchova Natalie,, -1:47:00+ -8:06:20
HD Zavbi Sasa20BTC City Ljubljana,, -1:47:00+ -8:06:20
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Markus Riejanne23WM3 Energie248:06:20 8:06:201+0:00
22- Koster Anouska24WM3 Energie0:41 0:412+0:41
33- Tenniglo Moniek30WM3 Energie1:24 1:243+1:24
45▲1 Ritter Martina35Drops2:15 2:154+2:15
54▼1 Perchtold Christina25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:29 2:295+2:29
67▲1 Pikulik Daria212:36 2:366+2:36
710▲3 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana2:51 2:517+2:51
88- Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:01 3:018+3:01
96▼3 Machacova Jarmila32,, 3:019+3:01
109▼1 Iakovenko Anastasia233:10 3:1010+3:10
1111- Zanner Beate353:35 3:3511+3:35
1214▲2 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana3:49 3:4912+3:49
1312▼1 Scandolara Valentina28WM3 Energie4:03 4:0313+4:03
1413▼1 Ratajczak Alicja224:04 4:0414+4:04
1516▲1 Michiels Githa354:29 4:2915+4:29
1618▲2 van Neck Melissa264:53 4:5316+4:53
1717- Gafinovitz Rotem25WM3 Energie5:00 5:0017+5:00
1815▼3 Wilkos Katarzyna245:23 5:2318+5:23
1919- Lippert Liane20Team Sunweb5:38 5:3819+5:38
2020- Erngren Ida287:42 7:4220+7:42
2124▲3 Szybiak Ewelina287:43 7:4321+7:43
2223▲1 Borgli Stine Anderson278:04 8:0422+8:04
2321▼2 Kirillova Polina,, 8:0423+8:04
2422▼2 Shekel Olga238:08 8:0824+8:08
2525- Nerlo Aurela208:17 8:1725+8:17
2626- Hammes Kathrin29Team TIBCO -SVB8:30 8:3026+8:30
2728▲1 Kuznetsova Svetlana229:07 9:0727+9:07
2827▼1 Becker Charlotte35Hitec Products9:24 9:2428+9:24
2930▲1 Vysotska Yevgenia42Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti9:35 9:3529+9:35
3031▲1 Perekitko Karolina199:51 9:5130+9:51
3132▲1 Bortolotti Simona23Giusfredi Bianchi10:13 10:1331+10:13
3233▲1 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana10:16 10:1632+10:16
3334▲1 Karlsson Julia2110:19 10:1933+10:19
3429▼5 Lach Marta2010:30 10:3034+10:30
3538▲3 Płosaj Nikol2212:59 12:5935+12:59
3636- Bajgerová Nikola2113:08 13:0836+13:08
3737- Ceoloni Anna26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13:09 13:0937+13:09
3839▲1 Schweinberger Kathrin2113:11 13:1138+13:11
3935▼4 Sharakova Tatsiana33Minsk Cycling Club13:38 13:3839+13:38
4040- Büchler Elena3213:47 13:4740+13:47
4141- KohoutkovÁ Katerina1913:51 13:5141+13:51
4242- Jenal Annina2814:04 14:0442+14:04
4343- Thorvik Caroline2314:17 14:1743+14:17
4446▲2 Rotman Lotte1814:20 14:2044+14:20
4547▲2 Mena Milagro25SAS - Macogep,, 14:2045+14:20
4644▼2 Korvasova Tereza2114:29 14:2946+14:29
4745▼2 Lorkowska Patrycja14:43 14:4347+14:43
4849▲1 Karasiovaite Greta1815:00 15:0048+15:00
4948▼1 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi15:07 15:0749+15:07
5056▲6 Chernyshova Galina,, 15:0750+15:07
5155▲4 Alieksieieva Viktoria15:20 15:2051+15:20
5250▼2 NeumanovÁ Tereza1915:32 15:3252+15:32
5357▲4 Ravndal Birgitte2615:33 15:3353+15:33
5458▲4 Fon Martine28,, 15:3354+15:33
5552▼3 Stepanova Daria15:46 15:4655+15:46
5659▲3 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi15:50 15:5056+15:50
5751▼6 Sachet Iris23SAS - Macogep15:52 15:5257+15:52
5862▲4 Thelberg Emmy2816:00 16:0058+16:00
5954▼5 Safonava Anastasia20Minsk Cycling Club16:25 16:2559+16:25
6064▲4 Paladin Asja23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:18 17:1860+17:18
6160▼1 IVANIUK Maryna2717:27 17:2761+17:27
6263▲1 Ivanova Irina2017:42 17:4262+17:42
6361▼2 Neumann Laura1919:10 19:1063+19:10
6453▼11 Allin Pauline2319:13 19:1364+19:13
6565- Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 19:1365+19:13
6666- Stock Gudrun2319:44 19:4466+19:44
6772▲5 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano22:35 22:3567+22:35
6868- Rastauskaite Monika1923:00 23:0068+23:00
6970▲1 Kononenko Valeriya28S.C. Michela Fanini Rox23:02 23:0269+23:02
7076▲6 Cetkovska Ema1923:41 23:4170+23:41
7171- GargelovÁ Tereza2923:43 23:4371+23:43
7274▲2 Bohata Anna23:48 23:4872+23:48
7373- Naskovich Taisa22Minsk Cycling Club24:03 24:0373+24:03
7467▼7 SÜßemilch Laura2124:19 24:1974+24:19
7577▲2 Cauz Francesca2524:30 24:3075+24:30
7678▲2 Balducci Francesca22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:32 24:3276+24:32
7780▲3 Van De Velde Julie2424:40 24:4077+24:40
7875▼3 Nowotarska Natalia2225:09 25:0978+25:09
7969▼10 Tserakh Hanna19Minsk Cycling Club25:22 25:2279+25:22
8079▼1 Olsson Sara2825:52 25:5280+25:52
8181- Fischer Lisa2426:25 26:2581+26:25
8285▲3 Voracova Nada3627:42 27:4282+27:42
8382▼1 Datsyk Darya19Minsk Cycling Club28:20 28:2083+28:20
8486▲2 Maneephan Jutatip29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox28:22 28:2284+28:22
8588▲3 Shauchenka Maryna24Minsk Cycling Club29:09 29:0985+29:09
8683▼3 Kumiega Karolina29:35 29:3586+29:35
8793▲6 Verschelden Nathalie23Lensworld - Kuota29:50 29:5087+29:50
8884▼4 Payer Kira30:19 30:1988+30:19
8991▲2 Hochmann Lucie2630:34 30:3489+30:34
9090- Jeretina Katja2130:39 30:3990+30:39
9192▲1 Pavin Michela23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30:48 30:4891+30:48
9295▲3 Lorvik Ingrid3230:58 30:5892+30:58
9389▼4 van Oijen Alisa2531:15 31:1593+31:15
9496▲2 Moak Summer1833:36 33:3694+33:36
9597▲2 Beckers Isabelle35Lotto Soudal Ladies34:42 34:4295+34:42
9694▼2 Vaicyte Kotryna1935:03 35:0396+35:03
9799▲2 Przezak Dorota2138:31 38:3197+38:31
9898- Feder Lea39:53 39:5398+39:53
99101▲2 Beatty Alijah43:39 43:3999+43:39
100102▲2 Penko Karin1845:48 45:48100+45:48
101104▲3 Fedotova Kseniya2047:41 47:41101+47:41
102103▲1 Mudrikova Katerina2148:30 48:30102+48:30
103105▲2 Rutkowska Natalia2751:35 51:35103+51:35
104106▲2 Gez Avital2353:17 53:17104+53:17
105107▲2 de Baat Kim26Lensworld - Kuota53:25 53:25105+53:25
106109▲3 Bar-on Miriam291:00:40 1:00:40106+1:00:40
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Pikulik Daria218:08:00 8:08:006+2:36
22- Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:21 1:218+3:01
33- Ratajczak Alicja222:24 2:2414+4:04
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- WM3 Energie 24:21:45 24:21:45+ -8:06:20
22- Sweden13:33 13:33+ -8:06:20
33- Germany14:29 14:29+ -8:06:20
44- Austria15:14 15:14+ -8:06:20
55- Poland16:56 16:56+ -8:06:20
66- Russia17:36 17:36+ -8:06:20
78▲1 Mat Atom Deweloper18:41 18:41+ -8:06:20
87▼1 Dukla Praha18:55 18:55+ -8:06:20
99- Ukraine30:16 30:16+ -8:06:20
1010- Norway33:58 33:58+ -8:06:20
1111- Giusfredi Bianchi37:22 37:22+ -8:06:20
1213▲1 Belgium39:11 39:11+ -8:06:20
1315▲2 Slovenia41:03 41:03+ -8:06:20
1412▼2 Minsk Cycling Club41:43 41:43+ -8:06:20
1514▼1 SAS - Macogep46:40 46:40+ -8:06:20
1616- Pacific Nestle Fitness51:23 51:23+ -8:06:20
1718▲1 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox52:52 52:52+ -8:06:20
1817▼1 Team Stuttgart54:08 54:08+ -8:06:20
1919- Lithuania57:36 57:36+ -8:06:20
2020- Maxx Solar Lindig58:33 58:33+ -8:06:20
2121- Tufo Prostejov1:04:25 1:04:25+ -8:06:20
2222- Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:04:35 1:04:35+ -8:06:20
2323- Puskinak Cz Mix1:11:03 1:11:03+ -8:06:20
2424- United States1:44:49 1:44:49+ -8:06:20

Race information

Date: 29th April 2017
Avg. speed winner: 35.61 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Detmarovice › Visalaje
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15616 sec.