2020
2018
»
«

2019»33rd Gracia - Orlová (2.2)

2019  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
135+16:23 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling882:45:282:45:28
21+0:00 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling55,,0:00
340+19:39 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope323:383:38
42+4:24 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies1,,3:38
56+5:46 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing3:393:39
646+21:28 Robb Lisa 28,,3:39
712+6:58 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:39
87+6:18 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women,,3:39
916+7:18 Wilkos Katarzyna 25,,3:39
1018+7:53 Zanner Beate 36,,3:39
1110+6:48 Płosaj Nikol 22,,3:39
1234+15:10 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:39
1320+8:09 Meertens Lone 21,,3:39
1442+20:37 Borgström Julia 17,,3:39
1532+14:45 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,3:39
1613+7:00 Malkova Daria 18,,3:39
178+6:35 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,3:39
1819+7:59 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,3:39
194+5:43 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,3:39
2048+21:35 Van Houtum Céline 22,,3:39
2150+22:23 Mustonen Sara 38,,3:39
2238+18:45 van Neck Melissa 27,,3:39
2326+10:11 Schiff Carolin 33,,3:39
243+5:05 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,3:39
2545+21:21 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,3:39
2624+8:45 Perekitko Karolina 20,,3:39
2727+10:11 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,3:39
2815+7:06 Brzezna Monika 27,,3:39
2943+21:02 NeumanovÁ Tereza 20,,3:39
309+6:46 Ritter Martina 36,,3:39
3114+7:05 Klimova Diana 22,,3:39
3228+10:17 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,3:39
3344+21:06 Miliaeva Mariia 173:503:50
3430+11:36 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,3:50
3522+8:15 Kulynych Olha 19,,3:50
3629+10:23 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,3:50
3741+20:31 Fischer Lisa 25,,3:50
3847+21:33 Kumiega Karolina 20,,3:50
3923+8:36 Dietrich Jacqueline 22,,3:50
405+5:44 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,3:50
4117+7:24 de Groot Marieke 33,,3:50
4211+6:57 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,3:50
4349+21:39 Ehrberg Liisa 30,,3:50
4421+8:11 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,3:50
4539+19:17 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,3:50
4625+9:58 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:004:00
4756+37:31 Jounier Lucie 204:064:06
4853+33:12 Przezak Dorota 224:134:13
4951+23:32 Janu Kamila 184:224:22
5031+12:10 Pietrzak Lucja 234:484:48
5152+31:43 Matuz Etelka 367:497:49
5255+34:45 Stock Gudrun 23,,7:49
5333+15:09 Tazreiter Angelika 31,,7:49
5460+47:00 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club14:5014:50
5554+33:52 Semionova Iryna 29,,14:50
5658+38:22 Findrová Mariana 3414:5314:53
5762+50:59 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1914:5814:58
5861+50:28 Bernhard Bianca 28,,14:58
5937+17:43 Kirillova Polina 21,,14:58
6059+38:22 Jandová Veronika 17,,14:58
6136+17:17 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana15:0215:02
6257+37:37 Humelt Weronika 2115:0615:06
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Ungermanova Elizabeth 20--
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Machačová Jarmila 33,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Feder Lea 27,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Jaseková Tatiana 31,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Mudrikova Katerina 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Klotz Sandra 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Lundmark Clara 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Temela Eszter 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Lechner Corinna 24,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Pikulik Daria 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Feron Senna 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Cetkovska Ema 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Olsson Sara 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Benko Barbara 29,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Voráčová Naďa 37,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Jaskulska Marta 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Rysz Kaja 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Schulz Tina 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 GehnbÖck Sylvia 39,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Prudkova Barbora 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Golec Joanna 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Sagan Anna 19,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Fandel Hannah 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF+ - 10:14:43 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling4040 10:14:43 10:14:43..
22- Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies30304:244:24..
33- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team25165:055:05..
45▲1 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 20125:435:43..
54▼1 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling15105:445:44..
66- Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1085:465:46..
78▲1 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women566:186:18..
810▲2 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana336:356:35..
911▲2 Ritter Martina 3636:466:46..
1013▲3 Płosaj Nikol 2236:486:48..
1112▲1 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling6:576:57..
1214▲2 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies6:586:58..
1315▲2 Malkova Daria 187:007:00..
1417▲3 Klimova Diana 227:057:05..
1516▲1 Brzezna Monika 277:067:06..
1619▲3 Wilkos Katarzyna 257:187:18..
1718▲1 de Groot Marieke 337:247:24..
1821▲3 Zanner Beate 367:537:53..
1922▲3 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling7:597:59..
2025▲5 Meertens Lone 218:098:09..
2123▲2 Bajgerová Nikola 228:118:11..
2224▲2 Kulynych Olha 198:158:15..
2326▲3 Dietrich Jacqueline 228:368:36..
2428▲4 Perekitko Karolina 208:458:45..
2530▲5 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:589:58..
2632▲6 Schiff Carolin 3310:1110:11..
2733▲6 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,10:11..
2835▲7 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana10:1710:17..
2934▲5 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling10:2310:23..
3039▲9 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team11:3611:36..
3137▲6 Pietrzak Lucja 2312:1012:10..
3240▲8 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club14:4514:45..
3336▲3 Tazreiter Angelika 3115:0915:09..
3442▲8 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:1015:10..
3548▲13 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling16:2316:23..
367▼29 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana17:1717:17..
379▼28 Kirillova Polina 2117:4317:43..
3845▲7 van Neck Melissa 2718:4518:45..
3946▲7 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 19:1719:17..
4047▲7 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19:3919:39..
4149▲8 Fischer Lisa 2520:3120:31..
4250▲8 Borgström Julia 1720:3720:37..
4352▲9 NeumanovÁ Tereza 2021:0221:02..
4451▲7 Miliaeva Mariia 1721:0621:06..
4553▲8 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling21:2121:21..
4656▲10 Robb Lisa 2821:2821:28..
4754▲7 Kumiega Karolina 2021:3321:33..
4857▲9 Van Houtum Céline 2221:3521:35..
4955▲6 Ehrberg Liisa 3021:3921:39..
5060▲10 Mustonen Sara 3822:2322:23..
5162▲11 Janu Kamila 1823:3223:32..
5268▲16 Matuz Etelka 3631:4331:43..
5376▲23 Przezak Dorota 2233:1233:12..
5461▲7 Semionova Iryna 2933:5233:52..
5573▲18 Stock Gudrun 2334:4534:45..
5681▲25 Jounier Lucie 2037:3137:31..
5764▲7 Humelt Weronika 2137:3737:37..
5867▲9 Findrová Mariana 3438:2238:22..
5966▲7 Jandová Veronika 17,,38:22..
6080▲20 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club47:0047:00..
6184▲23 Bernhard Bianca 2850:2850:28..
6286▲24 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1950:5950:59..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling92+20
22- Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies56+14
34▲1 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing44+12
43▼1 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38-
58▲3 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope38+16
616▲10 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling35+25
76▼1 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies34+9
87▼1 Wilkos Katarzyna 2529+7
910▲1 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women26+8
105▼5 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling25-
1113▲2 Płosaj Nikol 2221+5
129▼3 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana21-
1311▼2 Kirillova Polina 2118-
1412▼2 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling17-
1514▼1 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana16-
1615▼1 Malkova Daria 1815-
1720▲3 Zanner Beate 3614+6
1817▼1 Klimova Diana 2210-
1921▲2 Borgström Julia 1710+2
20- Robb Lisa 2810+10
2118▼3 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 9-
2222- Schiff Carolin 336-
2328▲5 Meertens Lone 215+3
2425▲1 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling4-
25- Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4+4
2627▲1 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2-
2729▲2 Ritter Martina 361-
2830▲2 Brzezna Monika 271-
29- Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+5:05 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 10:19:48 10:19:48
23▲113+7:00 Malkova Daria 181:551:55
34▲119+7:59 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:542:54
45▲121+8:11 Bajgerová Nikola 223:063:06
56▲122+8:15 Kulynych Olha 193:103:10
67▲124+8:45 Perekitko Karolina 203:403:40
78▲125+9:58 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:534:53
810▲232+14:45 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club9:409:40
911▲234+15:10 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:0510:05
102▼837+17:43 Kirillova Polina 2112:3812:38
1113▲240+19:39 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:3414:34
1214▲242+20:37 Borgström Julia 1715:3215:32
1316▲343+21:02 NeumanovÁ Tereza 2015:5715:57
1415▲144+21:06 Miliaeva Mariia 1716:0116:01
1517▲247+21:33 Kumiega Karolina 2016:2816:28
1618▲248+21:35 Van Houtum Céline 2216:3016:30
1721▲451+23:32 Janu Kamila 1818:2718:27
1828▲1053+33:12 Przezak Dorota 2228:0728:07
1931▲1256+37:31 Jounier Lucie 2032:2632:26
2023▲357+37:37 Humelt Weronika 2132:3232:32
2124▲359+38:22 Jandová Veronika 1733:1733:17
2233▲1162+50:59 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1945:5445:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling55-
22- Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies34-
33- Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies31-
44- Klimova Diana 2220-
55- Malkova Daria 1810-
66- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team9-
77- Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling5-
88- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling4-
99- Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing3-
1010- Bajgerová Nikola 223-
1112▲1 Kulynych Olha 192-
1211▼1 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana2-
1314▲1 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana1-
1413▼1 Kirillova Polina 211-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Virtu Cycling  30:52:04 30:52:04
22- Belgium 10:1610:16
33- Russia 10:2210:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th May 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz