Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»33rd Gracia - Orlová (2.2)

2019  Stage 2b  »  Dětmarovice  ›  Orlová   (58k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:10 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling881:30:141:30:14
23+0:14 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling550:530:53
314+1:27 Płosaj Nikol 22320:570:57
428+1:56 Wilkos Katarzyna 251,,0:57
518+1:37 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:57
66+0:39 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:57
79+0:55 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women,,0:57
837+2:28 Borgström Julia 17,,0:57
922+1:44 Klimova Diana 22,,0:57
105+0:38 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:57
1119+1:39 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
1224+1:51 Jaskulska Marta 19,,0:57
1338+2:30 Zanner Beate 36,,0:57
1416+1:28 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
151+0:00 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:57
1626+1:55 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:57
1739+2:36 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:57
1844+2:53 NeumanovÁ Tereza 20,,0:57
1917+1:34 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:57
2052+3:19 Robb Lisa 28,,0:57
2111+1:09 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:57
2234+2:17 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,0:57
2341+2:37 van Neck Melissa 27,,0:57
2481+15:32 Miliaeva Mariia 17,,0:57
258+0:47 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
2657+3:47 Lundmark Clara 20,,0:57
2720+1:43 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:57
2832+2:15 Benko Barbara 29,,0:57
2959+4:14 Mustonen Sara 38,,0:57
3043+2:46 Meertens Lone 21,,0:57
3125+1:53 Malkova Daria 18,,0:57
324+0:20 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:57
3350+3:13 Kumiega Karolina 20,,0:57
3429+2:08 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,0:57
3540+2:37 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,0:57
3682+15:54 Rysz Kaja 20,,0:57
3756+3:31 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:57
3823+1:50 van Witzenburg Marieke 33,,0:57
3953+3:22 Perekitko Karolina 20,,0:57
407+0:43 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:57
4112+1:17 Kirillova Polina 21,,0:57
4215+1:28 Machacova Jarmila 33,,0:57
4321+1:43 Brzezna Monika 27,,0:57
4454+3:24 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:57
4579+14:27 Stock Gudrun 23,,0:57
4680+14:29 Przezak Dorota 22,,0:57
4735+2:18 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
4810+0:56 Lechner Corinna 24,,0:57
4949+3:12 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
5036+2:23 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
5133+2:17 Schiff Carolin 33,,0:57
5277+13:40 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:57
5330+2:10 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
5431+2:11 Fischer Lisa 25,,0:57
5527+1:55 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
5661+4:40 Janu Kamila 18,,0:57
5713+1:23 Ritter Martina 36,,0:57
5847+3:05 Tazreiter Angelika 31,,0:57
5951+3:19 Ehrberg Liisa 30,,0:57
6078+13:49 Cetkovska Ema 20,,0:57
6162+5:11 Meisels EstherHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:57
6246+3:02 Dietrich Jacqueline 22,,0:57
6342+2:41 Kulynych Olha 19,,0:57
6483+17:27 Schulz Tina 201:241:24
6560+4:32 Semionova Iryna 29,,1:24
6648+3:07 Pietrzak Lucja 231:311:31
6758+4:04 Pikulik Daria 22,,1:31
6885+17:40 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:461:46
6963+5:59 Golec Joanna 20,,1:46
7045+2:59 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:581:58
7174+10:08 GehnbÖck Sylvia 392:042:04
7255+3:26 Van Houtum Céline 220:570:57
7384+17:33 Gruber-stadler Hannah 193:093:09
7464+6:41 Jaseková Tatiana 31,,3:09
7576+12:45 Ungermanova Elizabeth 20,,3:09
7665+7:11 Hannes Kaat 274:234:23
7791+21:02 Feron Senna 23,,4:23
7898+23:07 Temela Eszter 296:066:06
7992+21:12 Medveďová TerezaBepink  23Bepink ,,6:06
8072+9:51 Sagan Anna 19,,6:06
8188+20:31 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,6:06
8289+20:48 Pastuszek Paulina 18,,6:06
8370+9:05 Jounier Lucie 20,,6:06
8486+19:53 Fandel Hannah 22,,6:06
8571+9:24 Matuz Etelka 36,,6:06
8669+8:59 FindrovÁ Mariana 34,,6:06
8790+21:00 Bernhard Bianca 28,,6:06
8896+22:55 Wanggren Ida 21,,6:06
8997+23:01 Prudkova Barbora 23,,6:06
9066+8:01 Humelt Weronika 21,,6:06
9187+19:57 Korvasova Tereza 22,,6:06
9267+8:02 Olsson Sara 29,,6:06
9375+10:16 Feder Lea 27,,6:06
9473+10:06 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,6:06
9593+21:55 Voracova Nada 37,,6:06
9694+22:11 Klotz Sandra 29,,6:06
9768+8:54 Jandova Veronika 17,,6:06
9895+22:38 Mudrikova Katerina 226:426:42
9999+27:12 Gez Avital 2411:3611:36
OTL+ -4:40:45 Klimsa Paulina 19--
OTL+ -4:40:45 Hrtankova Julia 19,,-
DNF+ -4:40:45 Sadlecka Magdalena 37,,-
DNF+ -4:40:45 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:40:45 Andersson Alice 24,,-
DNS+ -4:40:45 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team144:40:454:40:45
211▲9 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling0:100:10
33- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling0:140:14
42▼2 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 0:200:20
54▼1 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies0:380:38
65▼1 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing0:390:39
76▼1 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:430:43
87▼1 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana0:470:47
98▼1 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women0:550:55
109▼1 Lechner Corinna 240:560:56
1110▼1 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:091:09
1212- Kirillova Polina 211:171:17
1313- Ritter Martina 361:231:23
1416▲2 Płosaj Nikol 221:271:27
1514▼1 Machacova Jarmila 331:281:28
1615▼1 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:28
1717- Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:341:34
1818- Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:371:37
1919- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling1:391:39
2020- Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:431:43
2121- Brzezna Monika 27,,1:43
2222- Klimova Diana 221:441:44
2323- van Witzenburg Marieke 331:501:50
2424- Jaskulska Marta 191:511:51
2525- Malkova Daria 181:531:53
2626- Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:551:55
2727- Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,1:55
2828- Wilkos Katarzyna 251:561:56
2930▲1 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:082:08
3031▲1 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling2:102:10
3132▲1 Fischer Lisa 252:112:11
3233▲1 Benko Barbara 292:152:15
3334▲1 Schiff Carolin 332:172:17
3435▲1 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,2:17
3536▲1 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2:182:18
3637▲1 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana2:232:23
3738▲1 Borgström Julia 172:282:28
3839▲1 Zanner Beate 362:302:30
3941▲2 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:362:36
4042▲2 Bajgerová Nikola 222:372:37
4143▲2 van Neck Melissa 27,,2:37
4244▲2 Kulynych Olha 192:412:41
4345▲2 Meertens Lone 212:462:46
4448▲4 NeumanovÁ Tereza 202:532:53
4529▼16 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:592:59
4650▲4 Dietrich Jacqueline 223:023:02
4751▲4 Tazreiter Angelika 313:053:05
4840▼8 Pietrzak Lucja 233:073:07
4953▲4 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling3:123:12
5054▲4 Kumiega Karolina 203:133:13
5155▲4 Ehrberg Liisa 303:193:19
5256▲4 Robb Lisa 28,,3:19
5357▲4 Perekitko Karolina 203:223:22
5458▲4 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club3:243:24
5559▲4 Van Houtum Céline 223:263:26
5661▲5 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:313:31
5765▲8 Lundmark Clara 203:473:47
5860▲2 Pikulik Daria 224:044:04
5969▲10 Mustonen Sara 384:144:14
6068▲8 Semionova Iryna 294:324:32
6172▲11 Janu Kamila 184:404:40
6277▲15 Meisels EstherHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team5:115:11
6376▲13 Golec Joanna 205:595:59
6471▲7 Jaseková Tatiana 316:416:41
6563▼2 Hannes Kaat 277:117:11
6647▼19 Humelt Weronika 218:018:01
6749▼18 Olsson Sara 298:028:02
6864▼4 Jandova Veronika 178:548:54
6966▼3 FindrovÁ Mariana 348:598:59
7067▼3 Jounier Lucie 209:059:05
7170▼1 Matuz Etelka 369:249:24
7273▲1 Sagan Anna 199:519:51
7374▲1 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:0610:06
7478▲4 GehnbÖck Sylvia 3910:0810:08
7575- Feder Lea 2710:1610:16
7679▲3 Ungermanova Elizabeth 2012:4512:45
7780▲3 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team13:4013:40
7881▲3 Cetkovska Ema 2013:4913:49
7982▲3 Stock Gudrun 2314:2714:27
8083▲3 Przezak Dorota 2214:2914:29
8188▲7 Miliaeva Mariia 1715:3215:32
8291▲9 Rysz Kaja 2015:5415:54
8399▲16 Schulz Tina 2017:2717:27
8486▲2 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1917:3317:33
8597▲12 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club17:4017:40
8684▼2 Fandel Hannah 2219:5319:53
8785▼2 Korvasova Tereza 2219:5719:57
8887▼1 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club20:3120:31
8989- Pastuszek Paulina 1820:4820:48
9090- Bernhard Bianca 2821:0021:00
91101▲10 Feron Senna 2321:0221:02
9292- Medveďová TerezaBepink  23Bepink 21:1221:12
9396▲3 Voracova Nada 3721:5521:55
94100▲6 Klotz Sandra 2922:1122:11
9598▲3 Mudrikova Katerina 2222:3822:38
96102▲6 Wanggren Ida 2122:5522:55
97103▲6 Prudkova Barbora 2323:0123:01
98104▲6 Temela Eszter 2923:0723:07
9994▼5 Gez Avital 2427:1227:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling47+20
22- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team28+1
3- Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling25+25
43▼1 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies22+6
57▲2 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22+12
611▲5 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing18+10
717▲10 Wilkos Katarzyna 2518+14
812▲4 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women17+9
9- Płosaj Nikol 2216+16
104▼6 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana14-
115▼6 Kirillova Polina 2112-
126▼6 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling10-
138▼5 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 9-
149▼5 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing9-
1510▼5 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies9-
16- Borgström Julia 178+8
17- Klimova Diana 227+7
1816▼2 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana7+2
1913▼6 Malkova Daria 187-
2014▼6 Schiff Carolin 336-
21- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling5+5
2215▼7 Lechner Corinna 245-
23- Jaskulska Marta 194+4
2418▼6 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling4-
2519▼6 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3-
26- Zanner Beate 363+3
2720▼7 Meertens Lone 212-
2821▼7 Ritter Martina 361-
2922▼7 Brzezna Monika 271-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:40:454:40:45
22-12+1:17 Kirillova Polina 211:171:17
33-17+1:34 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:341:34
44-18+1:37 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:371:37
55-20+1:43 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:431:43
66-24+1:51 Jaskulska Marta 191:511:51
77-25+1:53 Malkova Daria 181:531:53
88-29+2:08 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:082:08
99-37+2:28 Borgström Julia 172:282:28
1010-39+2:36 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:362:36
1111-40+2:37 Bajgerová Nikola 222:372:37
1212-42+2:41 Kulynych Olha 192:412:41
1314▲144+2:53 NeumanovÁ Tereza 202:532:53
1416▲250+3:13 Kumiega Karolina 203:133:13
1517▲253+3:22 Perekitko Karolina 203:223:22
1618▲254+3:24 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club3:243:24
1719▲255+3:26 Van Houtum Céline 223:263:26
1822▲457+3:47 Lundmark Clara 203:473:47
1920▲158+4:04 Pikulik Daria 224:044:04
2024▲461+4:40 Janu Kamila 184:404:40
2126▲563+5:59 Golec Joanna 205:595:59
2213▼966+8:01 Humelt Weronika 218:018:01
2321▼268+8:54 Jandova Veronika 178:548:54
2423▼170+9:05 Jounier Lucie 209:059:05
2525-72+9:51 Sagan Anna 199:519:51
2627▲176+12:45 Ungermanova Elizabeth 2012:4512:45
2728▲178+13:49 Cetkovska Ema 2013:4913:49
2829▲180+14:29 Przezak Dorota 2214:2914:29
2932▲381+15:32 Miliaeva Mariia 1715:3215:32
3034▲482+15:54 Rysz Kaja 2015:5415:54
3137▲683+17:27 Schulz Tina 2017:2717:27
3230▼284+17:33 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1917:3317:33
3331▼288+20:31 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club20:3120:31
3433▼189+20:48 Pastuszek Paulina 1820:4820:48
3538▲396+22:55 Wanggren Ida 2122:5522:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling25-
22- Klimova Diana 2214-
33- Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies9-
44- Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling5-
55- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4-
66- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling4-
77- Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies4-
88- Bajgerová Nikola 223-
99- Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana2-
1010- Kulynych Olha 192-
1111- Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1-
1212- Kirillova Polina 211-
1313- Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Team Virtu Cycling  14:03:05 14:03:05
21▼1 Russia 2:062:06
3- Poland 2:502:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.567 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Dětmarovice › Orlová
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11911 sec.