2020
2018
»
«

2019»33rd Gracia - Orlová (2.2)

2019  Stage 2b  »  Dětmarovice  ›  Orlová   (58k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:10 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling881:30:141:30:14
23+0:14 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling550:530:53
314+1:27 Płosaj Nikol 22320:570:57
428+1:56 Wilkos Katarzyna 251,,0:57
518+1:37 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:57
66+0:39 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:57
79+0:55 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women,,0:57
837+2:28 Borgström Julia 17,,0:57
922+1:44 Klimova Diana 22,,0:57
105+0:38 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:57
1119+1:39 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
1224+1:51 Jaskulska Marta 19,,0:57
1338+2:30 Zanner Beate 36,,0:57
1416+1:28 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
151+0:00 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:57
1626+1:55 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:57
1739+2:36 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:57
1844+2:53 NeumanovÁ Tereza 20,,0:57
1917+1:34 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:57
2052+3:19 Robb Lisa 28,,0:57
2111+1:09 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:57
2234+2:17 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,0:57
2341+2:37 van Neck Melissa 27,,0:57
2481+15:32 Miliaeva Mariia 17,,0:57
258+0:47 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
2657+3:47 Lundmark Clara 20,,0:57
2720+1:43 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:57
2832+2:15 Benko Barbara 29,,0:57
2959+4:14 Mustonen Sara 38,,0:57
3043+2:46 Meertens Lone 21,,0:57
3125+1:53 Malkova Daria 18,,0:57
324+0:20 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:57
3350+3:13 Kumiega Karolina 20,,0:57
3429+2:08 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,0:57
3540+2:37 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,0:57
3682+15:54 Rysz Kaja 20,,0:57
3756+3:31 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:57
3823+1:50 van Witzenburg Marieke 33,,0:57
3953+3:22 Perekitko Karolina 20,,0:57
407+0:43 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:57
4112+1:17 Kirillova Polina 21,,0:57
4215+1:28 Machacova Jarmila 33,,0:57
4321+1:43 Brzezna Monika 27,,0:57
4454+3:24 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,0:57
4579+14:27 Stock Gudrun 23,,0:57
4680+14:29 Przezak Dorota 22,,0:57
4735+2:18 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
4810+0:56 Lechner Corinna 24,,0:57
4949+3:12 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
5036+2:23 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
5133+2:17 Schiff Carolin 33,,0:57
5277+13:40 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:57
5330+2:10 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:57
5431+2:11 Fischer Lisa 25,,0:57
5527+1:55 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:57
5661+4:40 Janu Kamila 18,,0:57
5713+1:23 Ritter Martina 36,,0:57
5847+3:05 Tazreiter Angelika 31,,0:57
5951+3:19 Ehrberg Liisa 30,,0:57
6078+13:49 Cetkovska Ema 20,,0:57
6162+5:11 Meisels EstherHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:57
6246+3:02 Dietrich Jacqueline 22,,0:57
6342+2:41 Kulynych Olha 19,,0:57
6483+17:27 Schulz Tina 201:241:24
6560+4:32 Semionova Iryna 29,,1:24
6648+3:07 Pietrzak Lucja 231:311:31
6758+4:04 Pikulik Daria 22,,1:31
6885+17:40 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:461:46
6963+5:59 Golec Joanna 20,,1:46
7045+2:59 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:581:58
7174+10:08 GehnbÖck Sylvia 392:042:04
7255+3:26 Van Houtum Céline 220:570:57
7384+17:33 Gruber-stadler Hannah 193:093:09
7464+6:41 Jaseková Tatiana 31,,3:09
7576+12:45 Ungermanova Elizabeth 20,,3:09
7665+7:11 Hannes Kaat 274:234:23
7791+21:02 Feron Senna 23,,4:23
7898+23:07 Temela Eszter 296:066:06
7992+21:12 Medveďová TerezaBepink  23Bepink ,,6:06
8072+9:51 Sagan Anna 19,,6:06
8188+20:31 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,6:06
8289+20:48 Pastuszek Paulina 18,,6:06
8370+9:05 Jounier Lucie 20,,6:06
8486+19:53 Fandel Hannah 22,,6:06
8571+9:24 Matuz Etelka 36,,6:06
8669+8:59 FindrovÁ Mariana 34,,6:06
8790+21:00 Bernhard Bianca 28,,6:06
8896+22:55 Wanggren Ida 21,,6:06
8997+23:01 Prudkova Barbora 23,,6:06
9066+8:01 Humelt Weronika 21,,6:06
9187+19:57 Korvasova Tereza 22,,6:06
9267+8:02 Olsson Sara 29,,6:06
9375+10:16 Feder Lea 27,,6:06
9473+10:06 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,6:06
9593+21:55 Voráčová Naďa 37,,6:06
9694+22:11 Klotz Sandra 29,,6:06
9768+8:54 Jandova Veronika 17,,6:06
9895+22:38 Mudrikova Katerina 226:426:42
9999+27:12 Gez Avital 2411:3611:36
OTL+ -4:40:45 Klimsa Paulina 19--
OTL+ -4:40:45 Hrtankova Julia 19,,-
DNF+ -4:40:45 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -4:40:45 Andersson Alice 24,,-
DNF+ -4:40:45 Sadlecka Magdalena 37,,-
DNS+ -4:40:45 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team144:40:454:40:45..
211▲9 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling0:100:10..
33- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling0:140:14..
42▼2 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 0:200:20..
54▼1 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies0:380:38..
65▼1 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing0:390:39..
76▼1 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:430:43..
87▼1 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana0:470:47..
98▼1 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women0:550:55..
109▼1 Lechner Corinna 240:560:56..
1110▼1 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport1:091:09..
1212- Kirillova Polina 211:171:17..
1313- Ritter Martina 361:231:23..
1416▲2 Płosaj Nikol 221:271:27..
1514▼1 Machacova Jarmila 331:281:28..
1615▼1 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:28..
1717- Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:341:34..
1818- Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:371:37..
1919- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling1:391:39..
2020- Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:431:43..
2121- Brzezna Monika 27,,1:43..
2222- Klimova Diana 221:441:44..
2323- van Witzenburg Marieke 331:501:50..
2424- Jaskulska Marta 191:511:51..
2525- Malkova Daria 181:531:53..
2626- Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies1:551:55..
2727- Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,1:55..
2828- Wilkos Katarzyna 251:561:56..
2930▲1 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:082:08..
3031▲1 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling2:102:10..
3132▲1 Fischer Lisa 252:112:11..
3233▲1 Benko Barbara 292:152:15..
3334▲1 Schiff Carolin 332:172:17..
3435▲1 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,2:17..
3536▲1 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling2:182:18..
3637▲1 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana2:232:23..
3738▲1 Borgström Julia 172:282:28..
3839▲1 Zanner Beate 362:302:30..
3941▲2 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:362:36..
4042▲2 Bajgerová Nikola 222:372:37..
4143▲2 van Neck Melissa 27,,2:37..
4244▲2 Kulynych Olha 192:412:41..
4345▲2 Meertens Lone 212:462:46..
4448▲4 NeumanovÁ Tereza 202:532:53..
4529▼16 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:592:59..
4650▲4 Dietrich Jacqueline 223:023:02..
4751▲4 Tazreiter Angelika 313:053:05..
4840▼8 Pietrzak Lucja 233:073:07..
4953▲4 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling3:123:12..
5054▲4 Kumiega Karolina 203:133:13..
5155▲4 Ehrberg Liisa 303:193:19..
5256▲4 Robb Lisa 28,,3:19..
5357▲4 Perekitko Karolina 203:223:22..
5458▲4 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club3:243:24..
5559▲4 Van Houtum Céline 223:263:26..
5661▲5 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:313:31..
5765▲8 Lundmark Clara 203:473:47..
5860▲2 Pikulik Daria 224:044:04..
5969▲10 Mustonen Sara 384:144:14..
6068▲8 Semionova Iryna 294:324:32..
6172▲11 Janu Kamila 184:404:40..
6277▲15 Meisels EstherHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team5:115:11..
6376▲13 Golec Joanna 205:595:59..
6471▲7 Jaseková Tatiana 316:416:41..
6563▼2 Hannes Kaat 277:117:11..
6647▼19 Humelt Weronika 218:018:01..
6749▼18 Olsson Sara 298:028:02..
6864▼4 Jandova Veronika 178:548:54..
6966▼3 FindrovÁ Mariana 348:598:59..
7067▼3 Jounier Lucie 209:059:05..
7170▼1 Matuz Etelka 369:249:24..
7273▲1 Sagan Anna 199:519:51..
7374▲1 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:0610:06..
7478▲4 GehnbÖck Sylvia 3910:0810:08..
7575- Feder Lea 2710:1610:16..
7679▲3 Ungermanova Elizabeth 2012:4512:45..
7780▲3 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team13:4013:40..
7881▲3 Cetkovska Ema 2013:4913:49..
7982▲3 Stock Gudrun 2314:2714:27..
8083▲3 Przezak Dorota 2214:2914:29..
8188▲7 Miliaeva Mariia 1715:3215:32..
8291▲9 Rysz Kaja 2015:5415:54..
8399▲16 Schulz Tina 2017:2717:27..
8486▲2 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1917:3317:33..
8597▲12 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club17:4017:40..
8684▼2 Fandel Hannah 2219:5319:53..
8785▼2 Korvasova Tereza 2219:5719:57..
8887▼1 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club20:3120:31..
8989- Pastuszek Paulina 1820:4820:48..
9090- Bernhard Bianca 2821:0021:00..
91101▲10 Feron Senna 2321:0221:02..
9292- Medveďová TerezaBepink  23Bepink 21:1221:12..
9396▲3 Voráčová Naďa 3721:5521:55..
94100▲6 Klotz Sandra 2922:1122:11..
9598▲3 Mudrikova Katerina 2222:3822:38..
96102▲6 Wanggren Ida 2122:5522:55..
97103▲6 Prudkova Barbora 2323:0123:01..
98104▲6 Temela Eszter 2923:0723:07..
9994▼5 Gez Avital 2427:1227:12..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling47+47
22- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team28+28
3- Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling25+25
43▼1 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies22+22
57▲2 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22+22
611▲5 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing18+18
717▲10 Wilkos Katarzyna 2518+18
812▲4 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women17+17
9- Płosaj Nikol 2216+16
104▼6 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana14+14
115▼6 Kirillova Polina 2112+12
126▼6 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling10+10
138▼5 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 9+9
149▼5 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing9+9
1510▼5 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies9+9
16- Borgström Julia 178+8
17- Klimova Diana 227+7
1816▼2 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana7+7
1913▼6 Malkova Daria 187+7
2014▼6 Schiff Carolin 336+6
21- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling5+5
2215▼7 Lechner Corinna 245+5
23- Jaskulska Marta 194+4
2418▼6 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling4+4
2519▼6 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3+3
26- Zanner Beate 363+3
2720▼7 Meertens Lone 212+2
2821▼7 Ritter Martina 361+1
2922▼7 Brzezna Monika 271+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:40:454:40:45
22-12+1:17 Kirillova Polina 211:171:17
33-17+1:34 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:341:34
44-18+1:37 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:371:37
55-20+1:43 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:431:43
66-24+1:51 Jaskulska Marta 191:511:51
77-25+1:53 Malkova Daria 181:531:53
88-29+2:08 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club2:082:08
99-37+2:28 Borgström Julia 172:282:28
1010-39+2:36 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:362:36
1111-40+2:37 Bajgerová Nikola 222:372:37
1212-42+2:41 Kulynych Olha 192:412:41
1314▲144+2:53 NeumanovÁ Tereza 202:532:53
1416▲250+3:13 Kumiega Karolina 203:133:13
1517▲253+3:22 Perekitko Karolina 203:223:22
1618▲254+3:24 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club3:243:24
1719▲255+3:26 Van Houtum Céline 223:263:26
1822▲457+3:47 Lundmark Clara 203:473:47
1920▲158+4:04 Pikulik Daria 224:044:04
2024▲461+4:40 Janu Kamila 184:404:40
2126▲563+5:59 Golec Joanna 205:595:59
2213▼966+8:01 Humelt Weronika 218:018:01
2321▼268+8:54 Jandova Veronika 178:548:54
2423▼170+9:05 Jounier Lucie 209:059:05
2525-72+9:51 Sagan Anna 199:519:51
2627▲176+12:45 Ungermanova Elizabeth 2012:4512:45
2728▲178+13:49 Cetkovska Ema 2013:4913:49
2829▲180+14:29 Przezak Dorota 2214:2914:29
2932▲381+15:32 Miliaeva Mariia 1715:3215:32
3034▲482+15:54 Rysz Kaja 2015:5415:54
3137▲683+17:27 Schulz Tina 2017:2717:27
3230▼284+17:33 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1917:3317:33
3331▼288+20:31 Abramenko AlinaMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club20:3120:31
3433▼189+20:48 Pastuszek Paulina 1820:4820:48
3538▲396+22:55 Wanggren Ida 2122:5522:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling25+25
22- Klimova Diana 2214+14
33- Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies9+9
44- Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling5+5
55- Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4+4
66- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling4+4
77- Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies4+4
88- Bajgerová Nikola 223+3
99- Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana2+2
1010- Kulynych Olha 192+2
1111- Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1+1
1212- Kirillova Polina 211+1
1313- Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
1- Team Virtu Cycling  14:03:05 14:03:05
21▼1 Russia 2:062:06
3- Poland 2:502:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.567 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
Start/finish: DětmaroviceOrlová

Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz