Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»33rd Gracia - Orlová (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Lichnov  ›  Lichnov   (100k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling882:48:442:48:44
22+0:34 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies55,,,,
314+3:07 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies321:141:14
46+1:55 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1,,1:14
512+2:55 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,1:14
63+1:14 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,1:14
710+2:44 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:14
815+3:09 Malkova Daria 18,,1:14
97+2:03 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,1:14
109+2:33 Kirillova Polina 21,,1:14
1121+4:02 Zanner Beate 361:301:30
1219+3:28 Wilkos Katarzyna 25,,1:30
1317+3:15 Klimova Diana 22,,1:30
1422+4:08 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:30
158+2:27 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women,,1:30
1618+3:22 van Witzenburg Marieke 33,,1:30
1751+17:04 Miliaeva Mariia 17,,1:30
1823+4:09 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,1:30
1920+3:47 Benko Barbara 29,,1:30
2016+3:15 Brzezna Monika 27,,1:30
2125+4:18 Meertens Lone  21,,1:30
224+1:42 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,1:30
235+1:52 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,1:30
2411+2:55 Ritter Martina 36,,1:30
2526+4:34 Dietrich Jacqueline 22,,1:30
2624+4:13 Kulynych Olha 19,,1:30
2713+2:57 Płosaj Nikol 22,,1:30
2828+4:54 Perekitko Karolina 20,,1:30
2930+5:46 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:014:01
3038+7:27 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,4:01
3129+5:31 Machacova Jarmila 33,,4:01
3233+6:20 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,4:01
3339+7:34 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,4:01
3435+6:26 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,4:01
3534+6:21 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,4:01
3637+7:10 Pietrzak Lucja 23,,4:01
3732+6:20 Schiff Carolin 33,,4:01
3836+7:08 Tazreiter Angelika  31,,4:01
3931+5:58 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,4:01
4027+4:46 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:01
4140+10:54 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club8:448:44
4241+10:54 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport9:439:43
4342+11:19 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,9:43
4443+11:35 Jaskulska Marta 19,,9:43
4545+14:54 van Neck Melissa 2712:1512:15
4673+26:44 Stock Gudrun 23,,12:15
4744+13:13 Lechner Corinna 24,,12:15
4846+15:16 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,12:15
4965+22:20 Olsson Sara 2914:1614:16
5059+18:22 Pikulik Daria 22,,14:16
5169+24:09 Sagan Anna  19,,14:16
5277+30:12 Rysz Kaja 20,,14:16
5361+18:50 Semionova Iryna 29,,14:16
5463+20:17 Golec Joanna 20,,14:16
5564+22:19 Humelt Weronika 21,,14:16
5680+31:58 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,14:16
5758+18:05 Lundmark Clara 20,,14:16
5875+28:07 Cetkovska Ema 20,,14:16
5952+17:11 NeumanovÁ Tereza 20,,14:16
6056+17:37 Robb Lisa 28,,14:16
6168+23:42 Matuz Etelka 36,,14:16
6278+31:45 Schulz Tina 20,,14:16
6376+28:47 Przezak Dorota 22,,14:16
6449+16:29 Fischer Lisa 25,,14:16
6566+23:12 Jandova Veronika  17,,14:16
6655+17:37 Ehrberg Liisa 30,,14:16
6750+16:46 Borgström Julia  17,,14:16
6883+34:49 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,14:16
6984+35:18 Bernhard Bianca 28,,14:16
7082+34:11 Fandel Hannah  22,,14:16
7157+17:44 Van Houtum Céline 22,,14:16
7271+24:26 GehnbÖck Sylvia 39,,14:16
7362+18:58 Janu Kamila 18,,14:16
7454+17:31 Kumiega Karolina 20,,14:16
7567+23:17 FindrovÁ Mariana 34,,14:16
7674+27:03 Ungermanova Elizabeth 20,,14:16
7785+35:20 Feron Senna 23,,14:16
7872+24:34 Feder Lea 27,,14:16
7989+36:56 Mudrikova Katerina 22,,14:16
8047+15:55 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,14:16
8187+36:13 Voracova Nada 37,,14:16
8290+37:25 Temela Eszter 29,,14:16
8360+18:32 Mustonen Sara 38,,14:16
8453+17:30 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,14:16
8588+36:29 Klotz Sandra 29,,14:16
8648+16:28 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,14:16
8770+24:24 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,14:16
8886+35:49 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1918:1418:14
8991+47:09 Prudkova Barbora 2324:0624:06
9081+33:13 Journier Lucie 20,,24:06
9179+31:49 JasekovÁ Tatiana 3125:0625:06
DNF+ -7:29:27 Wanggren Ida  21--
DNF+ -7:29:27 Pastuszek Paulina  18,,-
DNF+ -7:29:27 Korvasova Tereza 22,,-
DNF+ -7:29:27 Medveďová TerezaBepink  23Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -7:29:27 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNS+ -7:29:27 Gez Avital 24,,-
DNS+ -7:29:27 Meisels EstherHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNS+ -7:29:27 Hannes Kaat 27,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13▲2 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling147:29:277:29:27
24▲2 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies0:340:34
31▼2 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:141:14
411▲7 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling1:421:42
52▼3 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 1:521:52
65▼1 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1:551:55
77- Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana2:032:03
88- Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women2:272:27
912▲3 Kirillova Polina 212:332:33
1015▲5 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana2:442:44
1113▲2 Ritter Martina 362:552:55
1219▲7 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,2:55
1316▲3 Płosaj Nikol 222:572:57
1426▲12 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies3:073:07
1525▲10 Malkova Daria 183:093:09
1621▲5 Brzezna Monika 273:153:15
1722▲5 Klimova Diana 22,,3:15
1823▲5 van Witzenburg Marieke 333:223:22
1928▲9 Wilkos Katarzyna 253:283:28
2033▲13 Benko Barbara 293:473:47
2139▲18 Zanner Beate 364:024:02
2241▲19 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:084:08
2342▲19 Bajgerová Nikola 224:094:09
2444▲20 Kulynych Olha 194:134:13
2545▲20 Meertens Lone  214:184:18
2650▲24 Dietrich Jacqueline 224:344:34
276▼21 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing4:464:46
2857▲29 Perekitko Karolina 204:544:54
2914▼15 Machacova Jarmila 335:315:31
3020▼10 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:465:46
3127▼4 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana5:585:58
3234▲2 Schiff Carolin 336:206:20
3335▲2 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,6:20
3436▲2 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling6:216:21
3537▲2 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana6:266:26
3651▲15 Tazreiter Angelika  317:087:08
3740▲3 Pietrzak Lucja 237:107:10
3858▲20 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club7:277:27
3961▲22 Verhoeven SuzanneHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team7:347:34
4030▼10 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club10:5410:54
4110▼31 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,10:54
4217▼25 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:1911:19
4324▼19 Jaskulska Marta 1911:3511:35
449▼35 Lechner Corinna 2413:1313:13
4543▼2 van Neck Melissa 2714:5414:54
4629▼17 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 15:1615:16
4718▼29 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:5515:55
4831▼17 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling16:2816:28
4932▼17 Fischer Lisa 2516:2916:29
5038▼12 Borgström Julia  1716:4616:46
5188▲37 Miliaeva Mariia 1717:0417:04
5248▼4 NeumanovÁ Tereza 2017:1117:11
5353- Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling17:3017:30
5454- Kumiega Karolina 2017:3117:31
5555- Ehrberg Liisa 3017:3717:37
5656- Robb Lisa 28,,17:37
5759▲2 Van Houtum Céline 2217:4417:44
5865▲7 Lundmark Clara 2018:0518:05
5960▲1 Pikulik Daria 2218:2218:22
6069▲9 Mustonen Sara 3818:3218:32
6168▲7 Semionova Iryna 2918:5018:50
6272▲10 Janu Kamila 1818:5818:58
6376▲13 Golec Joanna 2020:1720:17
6447▼17 Humelt Weronika 2122:1922:19
6549▼16 Olsson Sara 2922:2022:20
6664▼2 Jandova Veronika  1723:1223:12
6766▼1 FindrovÁ Mariana 3423:1723:17
6870▲2 Matuz Etelka 3623:4223:42
6973▲4 Sagan Anna  1924:0924:09
7074▲4 Vekemans AnishaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport24:2424:24
7178▲7 GehnbÖck Sylvia 3924:2624:26
7275▲3 Feder Lea 2724:3424:34
7382▲9 Stock Gudrun 2326:4426:44
7479▲5 Ungermanova Elizabeth 2027:0327:03
7581▲6 Cetkovska Ema 2028:0728:07
7683▲7 Przezak Dorota 2228:4728:47
7791▲14 Rysz Kaja 2030:1230:12
7899▲21 Schulz Tina 2031:4531:45
7971▼8 JasekovÁ Tatiana 3131:4931:49
8097▲17 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club31:5831:58
8167▼14 Journier Lucie 2033:1333:13
8284▲2 Fandel Hannah  2234:1134:11
8387▲4 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club34:4934:49
8490▲6 Bernhard Bianca 2835:1835:18
85101▲16 Feron Senna 2335:2035:20
8686- Gruber-stadler Hannah 1935:4935:49
8796▲9 Voracova Nada 3736:1336:13
88100▲12 Klotz Sandra 2936:2936:29
8998▲9 Mudrikova Katerina 2236:5636:56
90104▲14 Temela Eszter 2937:2537:25
91103▲12 Prudkova Barbora 2347:0947:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling72
23▲1 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies42
32▼1 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38
411▲7 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing32
5- Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling25
610▲4 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies25
717▲10 Wilkos Katarzyna 2522
87▼1 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22
94▼5 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana21
1012▲2 Solovey AnnaLviv Cycling Team women 27Lviv Cycling Team women18
115▼6 Kirillova Polina 2118
12- Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling17
13- Płosaj Nikol 2216
1416▲2 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana16
1513▼2 Malkova Daria 1815
166▼10 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling10
17- Klimova Diana 2210
188▼10 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 9
199▼10 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing9
20- Zanner Beate 368
21- Borgström Julia  178
2214▼8 Schiff Carolin 336
2315▼8 Lechner Corinna 245
24- Jaskulska Marta 194
2518▼7 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling4
2619▼7 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3
27- Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2
2820▼8 Meertens Lone  212
2921▼8 Ritter Martina 361
3022▼8 Brzezna Monika 271
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+1:14 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team7:30:417:30:41
22-9+2:33 Kirillova Polina 211:191:19
37▲415+3:09 Malkova Daria 181:551:55
410▲622+4:08 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:542:54
511▲623+4:09 Bajgerová Nikola 222:552:55
612▲624+4:13 Kulynych Olha 192:592:59
717▲1028+4:54 Perekitko Karolina 203:403:40
85▼330+5:46 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:324:32
918▲938+7:27 Kiptsikava Nastassia Minsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club6:136:13
108▼240+10:54 Tserakh HannaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club9:409:40
113▼842+11:19 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10:0510:05
126▼643+11:35 Jaskulska Marta 1910:2110:21
134▼947+15:55 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:4114:41
149▼550+16:46 Borgström Julia  1715:3215:32
1532▲1751+17:04 Miliaeva Mariia 1715:5015:50
1614▼252+17:11 NeumanovÁ Tereza 2015:5715:57
1716▼154+17:31 Kumiega Karolina 2016:1716:17
1819▲157+17:44 Van Houtum Céline 2216:3016:30
1922▲358+18:05 Lundmark Clara 2016:5116:51
2020-59+18:22 Pikulik Daria 2217:0817:08
2124▲362+18:58 Janu Kamila 1817:4417:44
2226▲463+20:17 Golec Joanna 2019:0319:03
2313▼1064+22:19 Humelt Weronika 2121:0521:05
2421▼366+23:12 Jandova Veronika  1721:5821:58
2525-69+24:09 Sagan Anna  1922:5522:55
2627▲174+27:03 Ungermanova Elizabeth 2025:4925:49
2728▲175+28:07 Cetkovska Ema 2026:5326:53
2829▲176+28:47 Przezak Dorota 2227:3327:33
2934▲577+30:12 Rysz Kaja 2028:5828:58
3037▲778+31:45 Schulz Tina 2030:3130:31
3123▼881+33:13 Journier Lucie 2031:5931:59
3231▼183+34:49 Abramenko Alina Minsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club33:3533:35
3330▼386+35:49 Gruber-stadler Hannah 1934:3534:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling55
23▲1 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies34
37▲4 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies31
42▼2 Klimova Diana 2220
5- Malkova Daria 1810
65▼1 Novolodskaia MariiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 19Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team9
74▼3 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling5
86▼2 Krogsgaard BirgitteTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling4
911▲2 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing3
108▼2 Bajgerová Nikola 223
119▼2 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana2
1210▼2 Kulynych Olha 192
1312▼1 Kirillova Polina 211
1413▼1 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Virtu Cycling  22:32:01 22:32:01
2- Belgium 2:592:59
32▼1 Russia 3:043:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 35.559 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Lichnov › Lichnov
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.graciaorlova.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10018 sec.