Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2016

 2018   »   102nd Gran Piemonte (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Racconigi  ›  Stupinigi   (191k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1 BELLETTI Manuel
2 BALLERINI Davide
3 BENFATTO Marco
4 FRAPPORTI Marco
5 FRAPPORTI Mattia
6 GAVAZZI Francesco
7 VENDRAME Andrea
Astana Pro Team
11 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
12 CHERNETSKI Sergei
13 GRIVKO Andrey
14 HIRT Jan
15 MINALI Riccardo
16 STALNOV Nikita
17 ZEITS Andrey
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
21 COLBRELLI Sonny
22 GAROSIO Andrea
23 GASPAROTTO Enrico
24 IZAGIRRE Gorka
25 KOREN Kristijan
27 PIRARD Maxim
Bardiani - CSF
31 ALBANESE Vincenzo
32 BRESCIANI Michael
33 GUARDINI Andrea
34 MAESTRI Mirco
35 ROTA Lorenzo
36 SIMION Paolo
37 TONELLI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
41 TEUNS Dylan
42 BETTIOL Alberto
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
44 CARUSO Damiano
45 EVANS Alexander
46 OVETT Freddy
47 ROSSKOPF Joey
BORA - hansgrohe
51 FORMOLO Davide
52 BENEDETTI Cesare
53 BUCHMANN Emanuel
54 KONRAD Patrick
55 MAJKA Rafał
56 PFINGSTEN Christoph
57 POLJAŃSKI Paweł
Gazprom-RusVelo
61 FIRSANOV Sergey
62 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
63 KULIKOV Vladislav
64 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
65 LAGUTIN Sergey
66 MAIKIN Roman
67 SHALUNOV Evgeny
Israel Cycling Academy
71 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
72 GOLDSTEIN Omer
73 BADILATTI Matteo
74 DÍAZ José Manuel
75 NIV Guy
76 PLAZA Rubén
77 SBARAGLI Kristian
Lotto Soudal
81 WELLENS Tim
82 BENOOT Tiesj
83 DE GENDT Thomas
84 KEUKELEIRE Jens
85 LAMBRECHT Bjorg
86 MONFORT Maxime
87 SHAW James
Movistar Team
91 ANACONA Winner
92 BETANCUR Carlos
93 CARRETERO Héctor
94 CASTRILLO Jaime
95 OLIVEIRA Nelson
96 QUINTANA Dayer
97 ROJAS José Joaquín
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
101 CANOLA Marco
102 BOU Joan
103 GROSU Eduard Michael
104 LOBATO Juan José
105 PONZI Simone
106 TIZZA Marco
107 ZACCANTI Filippo
Quick-Step Floors
111 ASGREEN Kasper
112 CAPECCHI Eros
114 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
115 PEÁK Barnabás
116 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
117 SERRY Pieter
Team Dimension Data
121 CUMMINGS Steve
122 MORTON Lachlan
123 DEBESAY Mekseb
125 SOBRERO Matteo
126 VAN ZYL Johann
127 VERMOTE Julien
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
131 MODOLO Sacha
132 BRESCHEL Matti
134 DOMBROWSKI Joe
135 FERNANDES José
136 MONK Cyrus
Team Katusha - Alpecin
141 ZAKARIN Ilnur
142 GONÇALVES José
143 KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
144 LAMMERTINK Maurits
145 RESTREPO Jhonatan
146 SMIT Willie
147 ŠPILAK Simon
Team Sky
151 STANNARD Ian
152 BERNAL Egan
153 DE LA CRUZ David
154 GOŁAŚ Michał
155 HENAO Sebastián
156 KNEES Christian
157 ROSA Diego
UAE-Team Emirates
161 GANNA Filippo
162 MARCATO Marco
163 MORI Manuele
164 PETILLI Simone
165 RAVASI Edward
166 SUTHERLAND Rory
167 TIVANI German Nicolás
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
171 ZARDINI Edoardo
172 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
173 KOSHEVOY Ilia
174 RAGGIO Luca
175 RINALDI Nicholas
176 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
177 VELASCO Simone
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1108 sec.