2022»4th

Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar

(1.1)
2022»One day race»EibarEibar(112.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
182
BARIL OliviaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service125752:51:08
231
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco8555,,
0:00
3101
GARCÍA MaviUAE Team ADQ
38UAE Team ADQ7040,,
0:00
462
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team6032,,
0:00
554
GILL NadineSopela Women's Team
31Sopela Women's Team50280:01
0:01
665
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team40240:10
0:10
7152
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing Xstra
22Liv Racing Xstra35200:25
0:25
834
ROSEMAN-GANNON RubyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
23Team BikeExchange - Jayco3018,,
0:25
922
BLANCO IuraniLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi2516,,
0:25
10171
GRINCZER NatalieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime20140:27
0:27
11151
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra15121:02
1:02
1263
GIGANTE SarahMovistar Team
21Movistar Team10101:03
1:03
1332
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco58,,
1:03
1415
MENESES JesseniaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano571:06
1:06
1583
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service561:23
1:23
1635
KESSLER NinaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
33Team BikeExchange - Jayco351:27
1:27
17225Bepink 34,,
1:27
18172
ABGRALL NoémieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime33,,
1:27
1961
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team32,,
1:27
2042
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global31,,
1:27
2153
AMONDARAIN NaiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team31:29
1:29
2212
COLMENARES Yeny LorenaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano31:33
1:33
2313
DUCUARA JenniferColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano3,,
1:33
24153
NEUMANOVA TerezaLiv Racing Xstra
23Liv Racing Xstra32:06
2:06
2593
SOTO Catalina AnaisBizkaia Durango
21Bizkaia Durango3,,
2:06
2686
CARBONARI AnastasiaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:06
2772
ESTEBAN CarolinaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
21Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
2:06
28106
ZANETTI LindaUAE Team ADQ
20UAE Team ADQ,,
2:06
29121
RAMIREZ AndreaMassi - Tactic Women Team
22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:06
30124
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
2:06
3181
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:06
3296
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
31Bizkaia Durango,,
2:06
3351
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
2:06
34620Bepink ,,
2:06
35131
ESPÍNOLA Agua MarinaCanyon//SRAM Generation
26Canyon//SRAM Generation,,
2:06
3695
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
26Bizkaia Durango,,
2:06
3784
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
2:06
3814
HERRERA EstefaníaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
27Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano,,
2:06
3916
SANABRIA AnaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
32Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano,,
2:06
40173
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime3:07
3:07
4123
GILABERT ArianaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
3:07
42419Bepink ,,
3:07
43133
NZAYISENGA ValantineCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation,,
3:07
4474
PEREZ SusanaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
20Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte,,
3:07
4524
OSTOLAZA UsoaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
3:07
46154
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
3:07
4791
LARRARTE EukeneBizkaia Durango
23Bizkaia Durango3:13
3:13
48155
SMULDERS SilkeLiv Racing Xstra
21Liv Racing Xstra3:15
3:15
4914323Catalonia,,
3:15
5064
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
28Movistar Team3:18
3:18
5111
MORENO Sara JulianaColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano
19Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano,,
3:18
5241
LEBEDEVA AnastasiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global3:19
3:19
53521Bepink 3:20
3:20
5456
BANLLES MariaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
3:20
5543
VARENYK MarynaEneicat - RBH Global
21Eneicat - RBH Global3:47
3:47
56163
AGUIRRE Maribel RoxanaZaaf Cycling Team
22Zaaf Cycling Team,,
3:47
57102
PATUELLI AlessiaUAE Team ADQ
19UAE Team ADQ4:05
4:05
58122
TRIAS MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
22Massi - Tactic Women Team4:49
4:49
59123
NERLO AurelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
24Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
4:49
6044
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
31Eneicat - RBH Global5:26
5:26
6194
TERUEL AlbaBizkaia Durango
25Bizkaia Durango5:49
5:49
DNF92
UPEGUI CarolinaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango-
DNF55
ORTEGA PatriciaSopela Women's Team
33Sopela Women's Team-
DNF52
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
35Sopela Women's Team-
DNF33
BAKER GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
27Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNF36
TAN Chelsie Wei ShiTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco-
DNF3
SAVI PriscaBepink
20Bepink -
DNF125Bepink -
DNF85
PIRRONE ElenaValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service-
DNF66
RODRÍGUEZ GloriaMovistar Team
30Movistar Team-
DNF174
JANSE VAN RENSBURG FrancesStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime-
DNF175
ALLIONE MarineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime-
DNF45
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF46
SAN JUSTO MANTECON ClaudiaEneicat - RBH Global
18Eneicat - RBH Global-
DNF125
GOMES SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
18Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF126
LECHNER CorinnaMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team-
DNF76
TENORIO LauraRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
24Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF71
LEONARDO AlbaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
20Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF75
HORCAJADA AniaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
20Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte-
DNF181
MALERVEIN LiubovVipeq - La Vaca Purpura
19Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura-
DNF184
RUPEREZ Lorena Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura
28Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura-
DNF182
OLORIZ MuskildaVipeq - La Vaca Purpura
40Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura-
DNF183
JUANICORENA Victoria Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura
30Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura-
DNF25
GUTIERREZ SandraLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF26
GABILONDO OlatzLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF21
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi-
DNF145
CLARET Txell Catalonia
21Catalonia-
DNF142
MARTÍ Laura Catalonia
28Catalonia-
DNF14625Catalonia-
DNF144
RUIZ Ingrid Catalonia
30Catalonia-
DNF141
RODRIGUEZ LauraCatalonia
22Catalonia-
DNF164
RODRÍGUEZ DoloresZaaf Cycling Team
41Zaaf Cycling Team-
DNF164
DEHGHAN MandanaZaaf Cycling Team
31Zaaf Cycling Team-
DNF161
AYALA CamilaZaaf Cycling Team
36Zaaf Cycling Team-
DNF135
SHARPE LloriCanyon//SRAM Generation
21Canyon//SRAM Generation-
DNS134
BAUERNFEIND RicardaCanyon//SRAM Generation
22Canyon//SRAM Generation-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    08 May 2022
  • Start time:
    10:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.37 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    112.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    134
  • Vert. meters:
    1826
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    61
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile