Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009

 2010   »   2nd GP Dell'Insubria-lugano (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Campione d'Italia  ›  Pieve Vergonte   (181.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Dumoulin Samuel29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne754:20:24 4:20:24
2 Rojas José Joaquín24Caisse d'Epargne55,, ,,
3 Roche Nicolas25AG2R La Mondiale40,, ,,
4* Bertagnolli Leonardo32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, ,,
4 Evans Cadel33BMC Racing Team28,, ,,
5 Santaromita Ivan25Liquigas - Doimo24,, ,,
6 Possoni Morris25Sky Procycling20,, ,,
7 Noè Andrea41Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce18,, ,,
8 Valjavec Tadej32AG2R La Mondiale16,, ,,
9 El Fares Julien24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne14,, ,,
10 Urán Rigoberto23Caisse d'Epargne12,, ,,
11 Ginanni Francesco24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni100:26 0:26
12 Ventoso Francisco José27Carmiooro - NGC8,, 0:26
13 Bouet Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale7,, 0:26
14 Cattaneo Marco27De Rosa - Stac Plastic6,, 0:26
15 Schwab Hubert27Vorarlberg-Corratec5,, 0:26
16 Tratnik Jan20Zheroquadro Radenska4,, 0:26
17 Jeannesson Arnold24Caisse d'Epargne3,, 0:26
18 Lelay David30AG2R La Mondiale2,, 0:26
19 Kusztor Péter25Atlas Personal - BMC1,, 0:26
20 Cheula Giampaolo30Footon-Servetto,, 0:26
21 Špilak Simon23Lampre - Farnese Vini,, 0:26
22 Cioni Dario David35Sky Procycling,, 0:26
23 Zaugg Oliver28Liquigas - Doimo,, 0:26
24 Stortoni Simone24Colnago - CSF Inox,, 0:26
25 Moinard Amaël28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, 0:26
26 Basso Ivan32Liquigas - Doimo,, 0:26
27 Ferrari Roberto26De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:43 0:43
28 Kuschynski Aleksandr30Liquigas - Doimo,, 0:43
29 Dietziker Andreas27Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 0:43
30 Girardi Edoardo24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 0:43
31 Gnezda Matej31Adria Mobil,, 0:43
32 Kocjan Jure25Carmiooro - NGC,, 0:43
33 Brambilla Gianluca22Colnago - CSF Inox,, 0:43
34 Loosli David29Lampre - Farnese Vini,, 0:43
35 Kriit Kalle26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, 0:43
36 König Leopold22PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 0:43
37 Madrazo Ángel21Caisse d'Epargne,, 0:43
38 Frei Thomas25BMC Racing Team,, 0:43
39 Ponzi Simone23Lampre - Farnese Vini,, 0:43
40 Zandio Xabier32Caisse d'Epargne,, 0:43
41 Bookwalter Brent26BMC Racing Team1:20 1:20
42 Kump Marko21Adria Mobil1:39 1:39
43 Strgar Matic27Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 1:39
44 Calzati Sylvain30Sky Procycling,, 1:39
45 Kennaugh Peter20Sky Procycling,, 1:39
46 Ratti Aristide27Carmiooro - NGC,, 1:39
47 Anzà Santo29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 1:39
48 Lastras Pablo34Caisse d'Epargne,, 1:39
49 Vandborg Brian Bach28Liquigas - Doimo,, 1:39
50 Bisolti Alessandro24Colnago - CSF Inox2:13 2:13
51 Efimkin Alexander28AG2R La Mondiale,, 2:13
52 Tratnik David27Zheroquadro Radenska,, 2:13
53 Mironov Alexander26Itera - Katusha,, 2:13
54 Frank Mathias23BMC Racing Team2:39 2:39
55 Hollenstein Reto24Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 2:39
56 Ulissi Diego20Lampre - Farnese Vini2:46 2:46
57 Bourgeois Guillaume26Atlas Personal - BMC,, 2:46
58 Palandri Marino24Adria Mobil,, 2:46
59 Bailetti Paolo29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 2:46
60 Fajt Kristjan27Adria Mobil,, 2:46
61 Corioni Claudio27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,, 2:46
62 Mahorič Mitja33Adria Mobil,, 2:46
63 Moncoutié David34Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, 2:46
64 Lorenzetto Mirco28Lampre - Farnese Vini,, 2:46
65 Bajc Andi21Zheroquadro Radenska,, 2:46
66 Cunego Damiano28Lampre - Farnese Vini,, 2:46
67 Lucciola Fabrizio24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 2:46
68 Coyot Arnaud29Caisse d'Epargne,, 2:46
69 Belletti Manuel24Colnago - CSF Inox4:00 4:00
70 Gaia Michele24Colnago - CSF Inox,, 4:00
71 Fumagalli Cristiano25Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 4:00
72 Cannone Donato28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 4:00
73 Krivtsov Dmytro24ISD - Neri5:02 5:02
74 Colò Alessandro23ISD - Neri,, 5:02
75 Mirenda Gianluca26ISD - Neri,, 5:02
76 Ignatenko Petr22Itera - Katusha,, 5:02
77 Mayoz Iban28Footon-Servetto,, 5:02
78 Gianetti Noe20Footon-Servetto,, 5:02
79 Schmäh Elias23Price - Custom Bikes,, 5:02
80 Baer Michael21Atlas Personal - BMC,, 5:02
81 Stalder Florian27BMC Racing Team,, 5:02
82 Guggisberg Bruno25Atlas Personal - BMC,, 5:02
83 Salzinger Florian26Atlas Personal - BMC,, 5:02
84 Efimkin Vladimir28AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:02
85 Popov Evgeny25Itera - Katusha,, 5:02
86 Wolf Fabien25Price - Custom Bikes,, 5:02
87 Buts Vitaliy23Lampre - Farnese Vini,, 5:02
88 Porsev Alexander24Itera - Katusha,, 5:02
89 Starodubtsev Stanislav22Itera - Katusha,, 5:02
90 Rudaskov Sergei25Itera - Katusha,, 5:02
91 Benčík Petr34PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 5:02
92 Kozubek Stanislav29PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 5:02
93 Kloucek Frantisek24PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 5:02
94 Lagana Sergio27Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 5:02
95 Cucinotta Claudio28De Rosa - Stac Plastic,, 5:02
96 Hebík Martin27PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 5:02
97 Fankhauser Clemens24Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 5:02
98 Bucháček Tomáš31PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 5:02
99 Hrinkow Dominik21Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 5:02
100 Solomennikov Andrei22Itera - Katusha,, 5:02
101 Stimulak Klemen19Zheroquadro Radenska,, 5:02
102 Kochetkov Pavel23Zheroquadro Radenska,, 5:02
103 Mancuso Salvatore24ISD - Neri,, 5:02
104 Jarc Blaž21Adria Mobil,, 5:02
105 Nose Tomašz27Adria Mobil,, 5:02
106 Murn Uroš35Adria Mobil,, 5:02
107 Morabito Steve27BMC Racing Team,, 5:02
108 Louder Jeff32BMC Racing Team,, 5:02
109 Grillo Paride27Carmiooro - NGC,, 5:02
110 Chicchi Francesco29Liquigas - Doimo,, 5:02
111 Tomei Francesco24ISD - Neri6:34 6:34
112 Sottocornola Omar21Zheroquadro Radenska6:48 6:48
113 Belkov Maxim25ISD - Neri,, 6:48
114 Ricci Bitti Davide26ISD - Neri,, 6:48
115 Reynes Mimo Marc21PSK Whirlpool-Author7:17 7:17
116 Rohner Lukas21Atlas Personal - BMC,, 7:17
117 Di Lorenzo Alberto27Zheroquadro Radenska,, 7:17
118 Rezman Boštjan29Zheroquadro Radenska,, 7:17
119 Danacik Jakub21PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 7:17
120 Hacecky Martin21Atlas Personal - BMC,, 7:17
121 Henggeler Daniel21Price - Custom Bikes,, 7:17
122 Oberholzer Bernhard24Price - Custom Bikes,, 7:17
123 Arrieta José Luis38AG2R La Mondiale,, 7:17
124 Augé Stéphane35Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, 7:17
125 Rutishauser Andreas42Price - Custom Bikes,, 7:17
126 Gufler Alexander27Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 7:17
127 Zen Enrico24Colnago - CSF Inox,, 7:17
128 Cimolai Davide20Liquigas - Doimo,, 7:17
129 Bertogliati Rubens30Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, 7:17
130 Bertolini Thomas21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,, 7:17
DNF Wurf Cameron26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni -4:20:24 -4:20:24
DNF Negri Fabio27De Rosa - Stac Plastic,, -4:20:24
DNF Raisoni Alessandro26Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:20:24
DNF Terrenzio Fabio24Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:20:24
DNF Quadranti Antonio29Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:20:24
DNF Ferrara Raffaele33Carmiooro - NGC,, -4:20:24
DNF Losada Alberto27Caisse d'Epargne,, -4:20:24
DNF Augustyn John-Lee23Sky Procycling,, -4:20:24
DNF Froome Chris24Sky Procycling,, -4:20:24
DNF Vitoria David25Footon-Servetto,, -4:20:24
DNF Corti Marco23Footon-Servetto,, -4:20:24
DNF Capelli Ermano24Footon-Servetto,, -4:20:24
DNF Capecchi Eros23Footon-Servetto,, -4:20:24
DNF Nocentini Rinaldo32AG2R La Mondiale,, -4:20:24
DNF Malori Adriano22,, -4:20:24
DNF Santambrogio Mauro25BMC Racing Team,, -4:20:24
DNF Taaramäe Rein22Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne,, -4:20:24
DNF Borchi Stefano22De Rosa - Stac Plastic,, -4:20:24

Race information

Date: 27th February 2010
Avg. speed winner: 41.889 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Campione d'Italia › Pieve Vergonte
PCS point scale: 1.1

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08311 sec.