1 72
Climber 19 Team Colpack Ballan CSB 30 15 3:14:53
2 50
Classic 20 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 25 10 ,, 0:00
3 4
Climber 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè 20 7 0:34 0:34
4 93
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior 15 4 0:39 0:39
5 18
TT 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 10 2 ,, 0:39
6 53
Climber 20 Sias Rime 5 1 0:40 0:40
7 8
Sprint 18 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team 3 ,, 0:40
8 31
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia 1 ,, 0:40
9 113
Climber 21 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 1 ,, 0:40
10 71
Climber 18 Team Colpack Ballan CSB 1 ,, 0:40
11 45
Sprint 20 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 0:40
12 127
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil ,, 0:40
13 3
Sprint 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 0:40
14 125
Sprint 19 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 0:40
15 86
Climber 21 UC Monaco ,, 0:40
16 48
Climber 19 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 0:40
17 138
GC 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 0:40
18 92
Climber 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 0:40
19 16
Sprint 19 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 1:14 1:14
20 19
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:14
21 112
Climber 20 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo ,, 1:14
22 142
Climber 21 GS Sissio Team ,, 1:14
23 91
Sprint 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior ,, 1:14
24 66
Climber 20 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:14
25 56
Sprint 20 Slovenia ,, 1:14
26 139
Sprint 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam ,, 1:14
27 120
Climber 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 1:14
28 119
Climber 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali ,, 1:14
29 83
Climber 20 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol ,, 1:14
30 147
Sprint 21 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 1:14
31 54
Sprint 19 Sias Rime ,, 1:14
32 152
Sprint 21 Ciclistica Rostese ,, 1:14
33 87
GC 22 UC Monaco ,, 1:14
34 22
GC 20 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:14
35 27
GC 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini ,, 1:14
36 158
GC 19 Gragnano Sporting Club ,, 1:14
37 102
Sprint 21 Arvedi Cycling ,, 1:14
38 73
Sprint 22 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 1:14
39 153
Sprint 20 Ciclistica Rostese ,, 1:14
40 75
Sprint 21 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 1:14
41 5
Sprint 19 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 1:14
42 64
Sprint 18 Sofer Savini Due OMZ ,, 1:14
43 114
Sprint 22 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo ,, 1:14
44 67
TT 21 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:14
45 79
TT 21 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna ,, 1:14
46 103
TT 20 Arvedi Cycling ,, 1:14
47 33
Sprint 20 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia ,, 1:14
48 89
Classic 20 UC Monaco ,, 1:14
49 9
TT 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team ,, 1:14
50 41
Climber 19 Q36.5 Continental Team ,, 1:14
51 23
Climber 19 D'Amico - UM Tools ,, 1:14
52 121
GC 21 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team ,, 1:14
53 51
Climber 20 Sias Rime ,, 1:14
54 69
Climber 20 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:14
55 52
Climber 20 Sias Rime ,, 1:14
56 2
Climber 18 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 1:14
57 109
Climber 21 Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano ,, 1:14
58 133
Climber 20 Aran Cucine Vejus ,, 1:14
59 36
Climber 20 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace ,, 1:14
60 175
Climber 21 VPM Moretti SCS ,, 1:14
61 68
GC 20 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:14
62 174
GC 20 VPM Moretti SCS ,, 1:14
63 46
GC 21 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras ,, 1:14
64 160
GC 19 Gragnano Sporting Club ,, 1:14
65 159
GC 19 Gragnano Sporting Club ,, 1:14
66 20
Sprint 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:14
67 74
Climber 21 Team Colpack Ballan CSB ,, 1:14
68 1
Climber 21 Green Project - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè ,, 1:14
69 115
Climber 19 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo 1:18 1:18
70 157
Climber 20 Gragnano Sporting Club 1:20 1:20
71 14
Climber 18 Biesse - Carrera ,, 1:20
72 76
Climber 20 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna 1:28 1:28
73 104
Sprint 21 Arvedi Cycling ,, 1:28
74 96
Climber 21 Zappi Racing Team 1:30 1:30
75 17
TT 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2:27 2:27
76 55
Climber 19 Sias Rime 3:01 3:01
DNF 6
Climber 20 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNF 7
GC 22 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNF 10
Sprint 21 Astana Qazaqstan Development Team -
DNF 11
Sprint 21 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 12
Sprint 20 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 13
Climber 21 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 15
Classic 21 Biesse - Carrera -
DNF 21
Classic 18 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 24
Classic 20 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 25
Classic 21 D'Amico - UM Tools -
DNF 26
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 29
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 30
Sprint 19 Gallina Ecotek Lucchini -
DNF 32
Sprint 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 35
Climber 21 General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia -
DNF 37
Climber 19 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace -
DNF 38
Climber 19 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace -
DNF 39
Climber 18 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace -
DNF 40
Climber 19 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace -
DNF 42
Climber 20 Q36.5 Continental Team -
DNF 43
Sprint 21 Q36.5 Continental Team -
DNF 47
Sprint 19 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -
DNF 49
Sprint 19 Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras -
DNF 57
TT 18 Slovenia -
DNF 58
Sprint 20 Slovenia -
DNF 59
Climber 21 Slovenia -
DNF 60
Sprint 20 Slovenia -
DNF 61
Sprint 19 Sofer Savini Due OMZ -
DNF 62
Sprint 19 Sofer Savini Due OMZ -
DNF 63
Sprint 19 Sofer Savini Due OMZ -
DNF 65
Sprint 20 Sofer Savini Due OMZ -
DNF 70
Sprint 18 Swiss Cycling -
DNF 77
Climber 18 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNF 78
Sprint 19 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNF 80
Sprint 21 Team Technipes #inEmiliaRomagna -
DNF 81
Climber 19 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 82
Climber 21 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 84
Climber 20 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 85
Climber 19 UC Trevigiani - Energiapura Marchiol -
DNF 88
TT 21 UC Monaco -
DNF 90
TT 21 UC Monaco -
DNF 94
Classic 21 Zalf Euromobil Fior -
DNF 97
Sprint 22 Zappi Racing Team -
DNF 98
Sprint 19 Zappi Racing Team -
DNF 99
Classic 20 Zappi Racing Team -
DNF 100
Classic 20 Zappi Racing Team -
DNF 101
Classic 18 Arvedi Cycling -
DNF 106
Classic 18 Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano -
DNF 107
Classic 19 Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano -
DNF 108
Classic 21 Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano -
DNF 110
Classic 18 Maltinti Lampadari-Banca Cambiano -
DNF 111
Classic 20 Hopplà - Petroli Firenze - Don Camillo -
DNF 116
Classic 20 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 117
Classic 19 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 118
Classic 22 Mastromarco Sensi Nibali -
DNF 122
Sprint 18 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team -
DNF 123
Sprint 21 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team -
DNF 124
Sprint 20 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team -
DNF 126
Climber 20 Adria Mobil -
DNF 128
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil -
DNF 129
Sprint 18 Adria Mobil -
DNF 130
TT 18 Adria Mobil -
DNF 131
TT 22 Aran Cucine Vejus -
DNF 132
TT 18 Aran Cucine Vejus -
DNF 134
TT 18 Aran Cucine Vejus -
DNF 135
TT 20 Aran Cucine Vejus -
DNF 136
TT 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 137
Climber 20 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 140
Climber 19 A.R. Monex Pro CyclingTeam -
DNF 141
Climber 18 GS Sissio Team -
DNF 143
Climber 21 GS Sissio Team -
DNF 144
Climber 21 GS Sissio Team -
DNF 145
Climber 19 GS Sissio Team -
DNF 146
Climber 20 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 148
Climber 18 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 149
Climber 18 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 151
Climber 21 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 154
Climber 22 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 155
Climber 19 Ciclistica Rostese -
DNF 156
Sprint 20 Gragnano Sporting Club -
DNF 161
Sprint 21 ONEC Team -
DNF 162
Sprint 18 ONEC Team -
DNF 163
Sprint 19 ONEC Team -
DNF 164
Sprint 20 ONEC Team -
DNF 165
Sprint 19 ONEC Team -
DNF 166
Sprint 19 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 167
Sprint 18 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 168
Sprint 20 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 169
Sprint 18 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 170
Sprint 19 Polisportiva Tripetetolo -
DNF 171
Sprint 19 VPM Moretti SCS -
DNF 172
Sprint 20 VPM Moretti SCS -
DNF 173
Sprint 19 VPM Moretti SCS -