Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Statistics
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
Gran Premio San Giuseppe
»
Results
menu
Gran Premio San Giuseppe
(1.2)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2013
1
CHIRICO Luca
2
COLONNA Paolo
3
BENEDETTI Luca
2012
1
GORODNICHEV Ilya
2
CAPILLO Manuel
3
BELLI Matteo
2011
1
BATTAGLIN Enrico
2
D' ELPIDIO Massimo
3
LOCATELLI Alfio
2010
1
BATTAGLIN Enrico
2
GORATO Maurizio
3
DI SALVO Giuseppe
2009
1
MALAGUTI Alessandro
2
KOLESNIKOV Sergey
3
MALORI Adriano
2008
1
WALCZAK Damian
2
PIERET Etienne
3
DYBEL Wojciech
2007
1
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
2
AUTKA Vladimir
3
DYBEL Wojciech
2006
1
BUCCIERO Antonio
2
ZANELLA Manolo
3
GARBELLI David
2005
1
PEDERSEN Martin
2
GIRARDINI Maurizio
3
PRIAMO Matteo
2004
1
ALLEGRINI Mirko
2
ERMETI Giairo
3
SHCHEBELIN Alexey
2003
1
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
2
CAVALLI Gianluca
3
COLETTA Gianluca
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)