2020»

Gran Trittico Lombardo

(1.Pro)
2020»One day race»LegnanoVarese(199.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team2001254:41:02
211 ARANBURU AlexAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team150850:27
0:27
36 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team35CCC Team12560,,
0:27
453 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam INEOS30Team INEOS10050,,
0:27
566 NIBALI VincenzoTrek - Segafredo35Trek - Segafredo8545,,
0:27
645 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates7040,,
0:27
791 BAGIOLI NicolaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6035,,
0:27
887 VERVAEKE LouisAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix50300:28
0:28
91 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team34CCC Team40260:30
0:30
1055 NARVÁEZ JhonatanTeam INEOS23Team INEOS35221:01
1:01
1186 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix30201:16
1:16
1274 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè25Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2518,,
1:16
1396 PELLAUD SimonAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2016,,
1:16
1462 CICCONE GiulioTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo1514,,
1:16
1543 COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates1012,,
1:16
1626 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott510,,
1:16
17101 BAKELANTS JanCircus - Wanty Gobert34Circus - Wanty Gobert59,,
1:16
1854 MOSCON GianniTeam INEOS26Team INEOS58,,
1:16
1985 RIESEBEEK OscarAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix57,,
1:16
20136 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM56,,
1:16
2135 JORGENSON MatteoMovistar Team21Movistar Team55,,
1:16
2261 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo54,,
1:16
23166 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir53,,
1:16
2483 LEYSEN SenneAlpecin-Fenix24Alpecin-Fenix52,,
1:16
2595 GAVAZZI FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec51,,
1:16
26131 FORTUNATO LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM5,,
1:16
2782 DE TIER FlorisAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix5,,
1:16
28143 COLLEONI KevinItaly20Italy5,,
1:16
29142 BENEDETTI GabrieleItaly20Italy51:32
1:32
3027 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott21Mitchelton-Scott5,,
1:32
31117 VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo24Gazprom - RusVelo31:40
1:40
32122 BOUHANNI NacerTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic31:54
1:54
335 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team33CCC Team3,,
1:54
34103 HERMANS QuintenCircus - Wanty Gobert25Circus - Wanty Gobert32:02
2:02
35112 CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo31Gazprom - RusVelo32:46
2:46
36147 RIVI SamueleItaly22Italy32:50
2:50
37173 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis3,,
2:50
3892 BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,
2:50
39135 MARENGO UmbertoVini Zabù - KTM28Vini Zabù - KTM3,,
2:50
4056 PUCCIO SalvatoreTeam INEOS30Team INEOS3,,
2:50
4171 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:50
4247 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:50
4344 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:50
4412 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
2:50
4533 JACOBS JohanMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
2:50
4616 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
2:50
47127 PICHON LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic34Team Arkéa Samsic,,
2:50
48137 VISCONTI GiovanniVini Zabù - KTM37Vini Zabù - KTM3:32
3:32
49205 TESFATSION NatnaelNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team,,
3:32
5024 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott4:45
4:45
51145 MARCELLUSI MartinItaly20Italy4:59
4:59
5276 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè6:09
6:09
DNF93 CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF25 KONYCHEV AlexanderMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF197 ZOCCARATO SamueleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF185 PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus DavidColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF126 MCLAY DanielTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF111 BOEV IgorGazprom - RusVelo30Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF52 HAYTER EthanTeam INEOS21Team INEOS-
DNF177 SOWINSKI ArturSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF164 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF152 FERRI GregorioBeltrami TSA Marchiol23Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF73 FILOSI IuriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF36 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team22Movistar Team-
DNF17 MARTINELLI DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team-
DNF51 BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS26Team INEOS-
DNF156 PESENTI ThomasBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF144 CONCA FilippoItaly21Italy-
DNF63 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo-
DNF94 GABBURO DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF3 KOCH JonasCCC Team27CCC Team-
DNF202 CHRISTENSEN DrewNTT Continental Cycling Team18NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF186 PEÑA Wilson EstibenColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF153 FREDDI MatteoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF113 CIMA ImerioGazprom - RusVelo22Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF75 MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF207 MULUBRHAN HenokNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF181 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas32Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF167 ZULLO AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF104 VAN KESSEL CornéCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF37 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team29Movistar Team-
DNF21 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott33Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF196 TIBERI AntonioTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF157 ŠTOČEK MatúšBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF201 BROWN ConnorNTT Continental Cycling Team21NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF102 DE PLUS JasperCircus - Wanty Gobert23Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF97 RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF4 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team26CCC Team-
DNF203 ERIKSEN Frederik NyboNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF187 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF133 GAROSIO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM26Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF114 KURIANOV StepanGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF77 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF57 RIVERA Brandon SmithTeam INEOS24Team INEOS-
DNF193 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF182 CAMARGO Diego AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas22Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF171 CIUCCARELLI RiccardoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis20Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF105 MEURISSE XandroCircus - Wanty Gobert28Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF41 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF22 BOOKWALTER BrentMitchelton-Scott36Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF192 CAIATI AldoTeam Colpack Ballan21Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF161 MARCHESINI RiccardoAmore & Vita - Prodir26Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF146 NENCINI TommasoItaly19Italy-
DNF123 DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic30Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF31 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team-
DNF7 VENTOSO Francisco JoséCCC Team38CCC Team-
DNF204 GUASCO MattiaNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF191 BALDACCINI DavideTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF134 IACCHI AlessandroVini Zabù - KTM21Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF115 KUZMIN AntonGazprom - RusVelo23Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF81 DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF32 CATALDO DarioMovistar Team35Movistar Team-
DNF194 PICCOLO AndreaTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF183 CASALLAS RINCON Yeisson Ferney Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas20Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF172 DI FELICE FrancescoSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF106 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterCircus - Wanty Gobert33Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF42 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF65 NIBALI AntonioTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo-
DNF175 RADICE RaffaeleSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis24Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF162 BOGDANOVICS MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF151 BARONCINI FilippoBeltrami TSA Marchiol19Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF67 WEENING PieterTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo-
DNF2 KOCHETKOV PavelCCC Team34CCC Team-
DNF13 FELLINE FabioAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team-
DNF206 RUBINO SamueleNTT Continental Cycling Team20NTT Continental Cycling Team-
DNF154 ORLANDI MassimoBeltrami TSA Marchiol21Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF141 ALEOTTI GiovanniItaly21Italy-
DNF116 SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo28Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF84 MODOLO SachaAlpecin-Fenix33Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF64 MOSCA JacopoTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF195 RASTELLI LucaTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan-
DNF184 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas30Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF155 PARISINI NicolòBeltrami TSA Marchiol20Beltrami TSA Marchiol-
DNF107 VLIEGEN LoïcCircus - Wanty Gobert26Circus - Wanty Gobert-
DNF46 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF23 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott28Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF176 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis26Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF163 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir33Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF125 LE ROUX RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic28Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF72 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF34 NORSGAARD MathiasMovistar Team23Movistar Team-
DNF14 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team-
DNF124 JARRIER BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic31Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF132 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM35Vini Zabù - KTM-
DNF174 LEONE DavideSangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis23Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.k Vis-
DNF121 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Arkéa Samsic26Team Arkéa Samsic-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 August 2020, 12:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.64 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    77
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    199.7 km
  • Race ranking:
    56
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites