The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 40 | 15 | 3:00:19 |
2 | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | BIKE AID | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | GRIDCHIN Maxim Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||
19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | ASADOV Elchin Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
24 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||
25 | LÜTOLF Yves Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
26 | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||
27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | DINMUKHAMETOV Ramis Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||
31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | ZUBENKO Mykyta Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | GUINCHARD Benoit Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
38 | REUTIMANN Matthias Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
39 | MALIEIEV Tymur Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | OROSZ Gergő Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
42 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
48 | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||
49 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | SEMENOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||
52 | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||
53 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
55 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | SZABÓ Miklos Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
57 | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
58 | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
59 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||
60 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||
62 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||
66 | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
67 | LÜSCHER Damian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
68 | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
69 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||
74 | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
75 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | BUDYAK Anatoliy Wibatech Merx 7R | Wibatech Merx 7R | ,, 0:00 | ||
80 | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||
81 | SZATMARY Andras Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
82 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | MAMMADOV Mahmud Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
85 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
88 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | KRAHEMANN Raphael Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
92 | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
93 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
96 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
100 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
101 | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||
102 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | PAUMANN Fabian Swiss Racing Academy | Swiss Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
106 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | ||
109 | ,, 0:15 | ||||
110 | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
111 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||
112 | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
113 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 1:00 1:00 | ||
114 | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
115 | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 February 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:50.91 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:130
- Vert. meters:2402
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: