2020»

Grand Prix Alanya

(1.2)
2020»One day race»AlanyaAlanya(147.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1113 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski40152:53:08
2176 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3010,,
0:00
3121 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team23Salcano Sakarya BB Team2571:04
1:04
4112 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski204,,
1:04
5173 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels152,,
1:04
6125 YAVUZ EmreSalcano Sakarya BB Team24Salcano Sakarya BB Team101,,
1:04
7144 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team21Spor Toto Cycling Team5,,
1:04
8192 PISKUNOV MaximMarathon-Tula Cycling Team22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team3,,
1:04
9123 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team19Salcano Sakarya BB Team3,,
1:04
1062 VASSILENKOV RomanAstana Track Team23Astana Track Team3,,
1:04
1193 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club38Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:04
1212 VAN NUFFELEN GlenAsfra Racing Team Oudenaarde22Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde,,
1:04
13201 DANILOVIĆ MarkoSerbia26Serbia,,
1:04
1435 BAZHKOU StanislauBelarus28Belarus,,
1:04
15135 EL KOURAJI MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team,,
1:04
16193 KOMIN AleksandrMarathon-Tula Cycling Team24Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
1:04
17222 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia,,
1:04
18175 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:04
1922 MIKAYILZADE MusaAzerbaijan21Azerbaijan,,
1:04
2013 DUBOIS FoekeAsfra Racing Team Oudenaarde27Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde,,
1:04
21216 BAYEMBAYEV OlzhasKazakhstan21Kazakhstan,,
1:04
22212 NURLYKHASSYM NurbergenKazakhstan19Kazakhstan,,
1:04
23224 GRIGORYAN StepanRussia25Russia,,
1:04
24153 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine,,
1:04
2596 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:04
26152 BUDYAK AnatoliyUkraine24Ukraine,,
1:04
27142 SEKER CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team1:12
1:12
28174 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:12
29172 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
1:12
3084 SHCHYPAK OleksandrLviv Cycling Team19Lviv Cycling Team,,
1:12
31171 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1:15
1:15
3251 KELLECI AbdulkadirISS Bisiklet Takımı33ISS Bisiklet Takımı4:11
4:11
3311 SCHOTTE LawrenceAsfra Racing Team Oudenaarde25Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde4:13
4:13
3441 GRYNIV VitaliyISD Cycling Team24ISD Cycling Team6:09
6:09
35103 ZABIROV DamirUzbekistan18Uzbekistan,,
6:09
3615 ESSELAAR RemcoAsfra Racing Team Oudenaarde24Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde,,
6:09
37182 JOLIDON CédricMontenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team21Montenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team,,
6:09
3845 TSARENKO KyryloISD Cycling Team19ISD Cycling Team,,
6:09
3983 PREVAR OleksandrLviv Cycling Team29Lviv Cycling Team7:39
7:39
40205 VESELINOVIĆ DušanSerbia20Serbia,,
7:39
41115 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski9:39
9:39
4253 ARIKAN DogukanISS Bisiklet Takımı18ISS Bisiklet Takımı12:21
12:21
43214 BEKENOV AlexandrKazakhstan18Kazakhstan,,
12:21
44163 MALNEV SergeyViva Rovar21Viva Rovar,,
12:21
4543 VASILYEV MaksymISD Cycling Team29ISD Cycling Team,,
12:21
46161 ANDROSAU MikhailViva Rovar18Viva Rovar,,
12:21
475 AZEN MadiApple Team25Apple Team,,
12:21
48194 GERASIMOV IvanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
12:21
49141 ÇETIN MelihSpor Toto Cycling Team18Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
12:21
5055 RAJABLOU MohammadISS Bisiklet Takımı34ISS Bisiklet Takımı,,
12:21
5121 JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan25Azerbaijan,,
12:21
52126 BALKAN SerkanSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
12:21
53136 LAHCEN El MejdoubiSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team18Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team,,
12:21
542 LAVRENTYEV AntonApple Team24Apple Team12:25
12:25
55116 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski12:29
12:29
56215 DINMUKHAMETOV RamisKazakhstan19Kazakhstan,,
12:29
57226 ZHURKIN NikolayRussia28Russia,,
12:29
58111 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski14:46
14:46
5954 KOCAN EminISS Bisiklet Takımı28ISS Bisiklet Takımı15:13
15:13
6082 SMETANIUK OleksanderLviv Cycling Team18Lviv Cycling Team,,
15:13
6171 ALALI Saied JaferKuwait31Kuwait15:42
15:42
62105 FOMOVSKIY AlekseyUzbekistan19Uzbekistan,,
15:42
6372 ALAJMI AbdulhadiKuwait24Kuwait15:45
15:45
64101 HALMURATOV MuradjanUzbekistan37Uzbekistan,,
15:45
65181 HASLER PavelMontenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team21Montenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team,,
15:45
66162 SHAUCHENKA SiarheiViva Rovar21Viva Rovar,,
15:45
67213 NIYAZOV BolatKazakhstan19Kazakhstan,,
15:45
68106 EVDOKIMOV DanilUzbekistan19Uzbekistan17:27
17:27
DNF131 ZAHBOUNE HassanSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team35Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team-
DNF56 FAIZULLIN RafaelISS Bisiklet Takımı33ISS Bisiklet Takımı-
DNF42 GLADYSH RomanISD Cycling Team24ISD Cycling Team-
DNF143 SELÇUK MuhammedSpor Toto Cycling Team19Spor Toto Cycling Team-
DNF44 DZHUS VolodymyrISD Cycling Team26ISD Cycling Team-
DNF64 AZEN GabidenAstana Track Team20Astana Track Team-
DNF33 TSISHCHANKA HardzeiBelarus24Belarus-
DNF3 MIRALIYEV SultanmuratApple Team29Apple Team-
DNF76 ALMANSOUR AbdulrahmanKuwait27Kuwait-
DNF32 AKHRAMENKA YauheniBelarus24Belarus-
DNF75 RAKEB AbdulazizKuwait33Kuwait-
DNF191 SAZANOV AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team26Marathon-Tula Cycling Team-
DNF61 YUSSIFOV IgorAstana Track Team19Astana Track Team-
DNF155 KONONENKO MykhayloUkraine32Ukraine-
DNF36 BIALIAUSKI KanstantsinBelarus22Belarus-
DNF206 ĐURIĆ ĐorđeSerbia19Serbia-
DNF95 RAMANAU RamanMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF6 SILCHENKO ArtyomApple Team19Apple Team-
DNF81 DAKHNOVSKYI KonstiantynLviv Cycling Team20Lviv Cycling Team-
DNF85 KULYK AndriyLviv Cycling Team30Lviv Cycling Team-
DNF52 DEMIR IsmailISS Bisiklet Takımı23ISS Bisiklet Takımı-
DNF183 JOLIDON NicolaMontenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team19Montenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team-
DNF104 ELLI KonstantinUzbekistan19Uzbekistan-
DNF154 HNIDASHEV YaroslawUkraine20Ukraine-
DNF134 IMAD SarbouliSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team18Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team-
DNF145 ÖRENCIK AhmetSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team-
DNF94 BIALIAUSKI VasiliMinsk Cycling Club24Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF26 BAGHIROV NadjafAzerbaijan18Azerbaijan-
DNF31 TSISHKOU RamanBelarus25Belarus-
DNF132 CHAOUFI TarikSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team33Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team-
DNF91 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club32Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF92 SHNYRKO AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club-
DNF133 CHAQRI AzizSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team28Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team-
DNF221 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia-
DNF23 MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan19Azerbaijan-
DNF16 HILL JordanAsfra Racing Team OudenaardeAsfra Racing Team Oudenaarde-
DNF186 NGAI Chun WengMontenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team19Montenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team-
DNF202 STEFANOVIĆ StefanSerbia25Serbia-
DNF74 ALKHALIFAH KhaledKuwait24Kuwait-
DNF65 POTAPENKO DmitriyAstana Track Team18Astana Track Team-
DNS46 DEMENTYEV YegorISD Cycling Team32ISD Cycling Team-
DNS4 DZOLBA MaximApple Team32Apple Team-
OTL114 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL225 ILCHENKO VladimirRussia23Russia,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL165 MAZUR DzianisViva Rovar19Viva Rovar,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL73 AHMAD AlmutairiKuwait29Kuwait,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL223 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL203 GALOVIĆ AndrejSerbia22Serbia,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL204 ILIĆ OgnjenSerbia21Serbia,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL66 GAINEYEV RobertAstana Track Team25Astana Track Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL24 QURBANOV AliAzerbaijan19Azerbaijan,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL146 YILMAZ Yunus EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team23Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL164 KIRYEVICH ArturViva Rovar19Viva Rovar,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL151 BILYI MaksimUkraine19Ukraine,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL156 MUSIIENKO BohdanUkraine22Ukraine,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL34 SHEMETAU MikhailBelarus25Belarus,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL124 TURGUT OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL195 SHAKOTKO AleksandrMarathon-Tula Cycling Team20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL14 HEANEY MarcAsfra Racing Team Oudenaarde22Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL102 SIDDIKOV DilmurdjonUzbekistan22Uzbekistan,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL184 DURGUN EyyüpMontenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team26Montenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL122 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL185 MOHD ZAINI Muhammad Akmal ZaidiMontenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team19Montenegro - ProApparel - NiCe Cycling Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL25 EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan18Azerbaijan,,
-3:0-54:0-8
OTL1 TUREBEKOV HurgaliApple Team23Apple Team,,
-3:0-54:0-8
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    51.22 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    147.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    299

Race profile

Sites