1 13
Classic 20 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 40 15 3:40:55
2 4
Classic 23 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 102
GC 26 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 16
Climber 29 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 22
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 15 2 0:31 0:31
6 3
GC 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10 1 0:55 0:55
7 6
TT 29 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 1:16 1:16
8 2
Classic 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 1:16
9 123
Sprint 25 Team Corratec 3 ,, 1:16
10 55
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club 3 ,, 1:16
11 26
Sprint 30 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 1:16
12 52
Sprint 40 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:16
13 64
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 1:16
14 141
Classic 22 Almaty Cycling Team 1:20 1:20
15 23
Sprint 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 1:24 1:24
16 34
Sprint 31 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 1:24
17 51
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:24
18 41
Sprint 25 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 1:24
19 222
23 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:24
20 93
TT 19 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 1:24
21 101
GC 25 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team ,, 1:24
22 203
19 Inex Siberian Team ,, 1:24
23 5
Sprint 26 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:24
24 221
21 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:24
25 92
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 1:24
26 122
GC 23 Team Corratec ,, 1:24
27 114
TT 26 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 1:24
28 215
TT 20 BelAZ ,, 1:24
29 42
Sprint 35 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 1:24
30 223
30 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:24
31 62
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 1:24
32 15
GC 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 1:24
33 151
Sprint 22 Vino SKO Team ,, 1:24
34 116
TT 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 1:24
35 224
TT 22 Swiss Cycling ,, 1:24
36 181
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 1:24
37 163
TT 28 Russia ,, 1:24
38 125
GC 23 Team Corratec ,, 1:24
39 1
GC 21 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:24
40 14
TT 20 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 1:24
41 74
Sprint 31 Vozrozhdenie ,, 1:24
42 33
Sprint 19 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 1:24
43 45
TT 32 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 1:24
44 111
Climber 18 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 1:24
45 46
GC 29 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 1:24
46 232
TT 21 Viva Rovar 2:02 2:02
47 144
Sprint 22 Almaty Cycling Team 2:30 2:30
48 173
Sprint 22 Morocco ,, 2:30
49 174
Sprint 26 Morocco ,, 2:30
50 193
Classic 21 Algeria 7:42 7:42
51 121
Sprint 24 Team Corratec ,, 7:42
52 126
TT 23 Team Corratec ,, 7:42
53 142
GC 25 Almaty Cycling Team 12:20 12:20
54 91
TT 25 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 12:20
55 94
Classic 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 12:20
56 191
Sprint 24 Algeria ,, 12:20
57 192
Sprint 19 Algeria ,, 12:20
58 65
TT 32 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 12:20
59 164
TT 21 Russia 14:04 14:04
60 241
Sprint 27 Velobayki Cycling Team ,, 14:04
61 146
Sprint 22 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 14:04
62 231
Climber 21 Viva Rovar ,, 14:04
63 82
Sprint 31 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 14:04
64 183
Sprint 25 Turkey ,, 14:04
65 21
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 14:04
66 212
21 BelAZ ,, 14:04
67 36
Sprint 23 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 14:04
68 136
Sprint 23 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 14:04
69 25
Sprint 18 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 14:04
70 176
TT 24 Morocco ,, 14:04
71 185
TT 23 Turkey ,, 14:04
72 172
Sprint 24 Morocco ,, 14:04
73 54
TT 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 14:04
74 244
18 Velobayki Cycling Team ,, 14:04
75 24
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 14:04
76 276
Sprint 19 Konya Buyuksehir ,, 14:04
77 143
Sprint 23 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 14:04
78 161
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 14:04
79 96
TT 25 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 14:04
80 145
Climber 20 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 14:04
81 11
Sprint 24 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,, 14:04
82 184
Sprint 18 Turkey ,, 14:04
83 73
TT 22 Vozrozhdenie ,, 14:04
84 124
Sprint 22 Team Corratec ,, 14:04
85 31
Sprint 35 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 14:04
86 43
Sprint 34 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 14:04
87 115
19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 14:04
88 213
TT 24 BelAZ ,, 14:04
89 112
GC 21 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 14:04
90 243
Sprint 27 Velobayki Cycling Team ,, 14:04
91 113
Classic 19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 14:04
92 105
Sprint 30 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team ,, 14:04
OTL 106
Sprint 38 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team -
OTL 103
Sprint 27 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team -
OTL 175
Sprint 19 Morocco -
OTL 152
GC 19 Vino SKO Team -
OTL 154
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team -
OTL 153
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team -
OTL 155
Sprint 18 Vino SKO Team -
OTL 156
19 Vino SKO Team -
OTL 194
Sprint 21 Algeria -
OTL 165
Sprint 20 Russia -
OTL 162
Sprint 27 Russia -
OTL 12
Hills 21 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè -
OTL 234
TT 21 Viva Rovar -
OTL 233
TT 21 Viva Rovar -
OTL 85
19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
OTL 84
20 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
OTL 86
Sprint 19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
OTL 81
19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
OTL 83
Sprint 19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -
OTL 214
19 BelAZ -
OTL 63
Classic 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores -
OTL 61
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores -
OTL 75
Sprint 24 Vozrozhdenie -
OTL 76
Sprint 23 Vozrozhdenie -
OTL 71
Sprint 31 Vozrozhdenie -
OTL 72
Sprint 28 Vozrozhdenie -
OTL 131
TT 30 Ferei Mongolia Development Team -
OTL 132
Classic 24 Ferei Mongolia Development Team -
OTL 135
Sprint 20 Ferei Mongolia Development Team -
OTL 133
Sprint 23 Ferei Mongolia Development Team -
OTL 204
20 Inex Siberian Team -
OTL 206
18 Inex Siberian Team -
OTL 272
Sprint 18 Konya Buyuksehir -
OTL 274
Sprint 20 Konya Buyuksehir -
OTL 275
19 Konya Buyuksehir -
OTL 271
Sprint 19 Konya Buyuksehir -
OTL 242
21 Velobayki Cycling Team -
OTL 264
Sprint 18 Regional team jeunes talents -
OTL 263
Sprint 18 Regional team jeunes talents -
DNF 104
Sprint 22 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team -
DNF 171
Sprint 24 Morocco -
DNF 182
Sprint 28 Turkey -
DNF 186
18 Turkey -
DNF 53
GC 26 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 32
Sprint 26 Spor Toto Cycling Team -
DNF 35
Sprint 19 Spor Toto Cycling Team -
DNF 44
Sprint 34 Sakarya BB Pro Team -
DNF 211
TT 26 BelAZ -
DNF 66
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores -
DNF 253
TT 24 Nursultan Cycling Team -
DNF 254
20 Nursultan Cycling Team -
DNF 251
TT 21 Nursultan Cycling Team -
DNF 252
21 Nursultan Cycling Team -
DNF 134
TT 26 Ferei Mongolia Development Team -
DNF 95
Sprint 19 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team -
DNF 205
18 Inex Siberian Team -
DNF 201
18 Inex Siberian Team -
DNF 202
20 Inex Siberian Team -
DNF 273
Sprint 18 Konya Buyuksehir -
DNF 261
TT 18 Regional team jeunes talents -
DNF 262
TT 19 Regional team jeunes talents -
DNS 245
33 Velobayki Cycling Team -