1 286
17 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team 75 3:06:02
2 71
16 WV Schijndel 55 ,, 0:00
3 11
Sprint 17 UC Dippach 40 ,, 0:00
4 283
Sprint 16 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team 32 ,, 0:00
5 102
Sprint 17 Merida Adelaar Development Team 28 0:54 0:54
6 203
Sprint 17 Team Mascot Workwear 24 1:03 1:03
7 22
Sprint 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 20 ,, 1:03
8 31
Sprint 18 Cannibal Team 18 1:22 1:22
9 222
Sprint 16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 16 ,, 1:22
10 232
Sprint 18 Team Avesnois 14 1:55 1:55
11 34
Sprint 18 Cannibal Team 12 ,, 1:55
12 25
Sprint 16 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 10 ,, 1:55
13 173
Sprint 16 WPG Amsterdam Junioren 8 ,, 1:55
14 24
Sprint 16 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7 ,, 1:55
15 231
Sprint 17 Team Avesnois 6 ,, 1:55
16 276
Sprint 17 Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior 5 ,, 1:55
17 151
Sprint 17 TigeRR Cycling Team 4 ,, 1:55
18 165
Sprint 17 JEGG-DJR Academy 3 ,, 1:55
19 81
Sprint 18 Wielerzone Nederland 2 ,, 1:55
20 33
Classic 18 Cannibal Team 1 ,, 1:55
21 51
Classic 18 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com ,, 1:55
22 112
Classic 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team ,, 1:55
23 116
GC 18 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team ,, 1:55
24 41
Sprint 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 1:55
25 6
Sprint 17 Streetjump-ABLOC U19 ,, 1:55
26 61
Sprint 17 Bourgogne Franche-Comté ,, 1:55
27 62
Sprint 18 Bourgogne Franche-Comté ,, 1:55
28 145
Sprint 16 UC Nantes Atlantique Junior ,, 1:55
29 141
Climber 17 UC Nantes Atlantique Junior ,, 1:55
30 104
Climber 16 Merida Adelaar Development Team ,, 1:55
31 146
Climber 18 UC Nantes Atlantique Junior ,, 1:55
32 215
Climber 16 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized ,, 1:55
33 185
Climber 18 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team ,, 1:55
34 142
Climber 16 UC Nantes Atlantique Junior ,, 1:55
35 4
Climber 17 Streetjump-ABLOC U19 ,, 1:55
36 42
Sprint 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior ,, 1:55
37 236
Sprint 16 Team Avesnois ,, 1:55
38 72
Sprint 16 WV Schijndel ,, 1:55
39 254
Sprint 18 Team Wipotec RLP ,, 1:55
40 233
Sprint 18 Team Avesnois ,, 1:55
41 275
Sprint 18 Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior ,, 1:55
42 103
Sprint 18 Merida Adelaar Development Team ,, 1:55
43 53
Sprint 17 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com ,, 1:55
44 271
Sprint 17 Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior ,, 1:55
45 36
Sprint 16 Cannibal Team ,, 1:55
46 213
Climber 18 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized ,, 1:55
47 182
Climber 18 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team ,, 1:55
48 204
Climber 17 Team Mascot Workwear ,, 1:55
49 5
Climber 18 Streetjump-ABLOC U19 ,, 1:55
50 212
TT 18 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized ,, 1:55
51 91
TT 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team ,, 1:55
52 85
TT 17 Wielerzone Nederland ,, 1:55
53 144
TT 17 UC Nantes Atlantique Junior ,, 1:55
54 261
Sprint 17 Westland Wil Vooruit ,, 1:55
55 162
Sprint 17 JEGG-DJR Academy ,, 1:55
56 171
Sprint 17 WPG Amsterdam Junioren ,, 1:55
57 224
Sprint 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 1:55
58 106
Sprint 17 Merida Adelaar Development Team ,, 1:55
59 221
Sprint 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 1:55
60 166
Sprint 18 JEGG-DJR Academy ,, 1:55
61 241
Sprint 17 Union Cycliste Haguenau ,, 1:55
62 186
Sprint 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team ,, 1:55
63 281
Sprint 16 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team ,, 1:55
64 263
Sprint 16 Westland Wil Vooruit ,, 1:55
65 114
Sprint 16 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team ,, 1:55
66 23
Sprint 18 AG2R Citroën U19 Team ,, 1:55
67 161
Sprint 18 JEGG-DJR Academy ,, 1:55
68 282
Sprint 17 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team ,, 1:55
69 152
Sprint 17 TigeRR Cycling Team 2:03 2:03
70 143
Sprint 18 UC Nantes Atlantique Junior ,, 2:03
71 124
Sprint 18 Regioteam Zuid-Nederland 2:06 2:06
72 132
Sprint 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior 2:12 2:12
73 183
Sprint 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 2:17 2:17
74 225
Sprint 16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 2:22 2:22
75 92
Sprint 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team 2:34 2:34
76 117
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team 2:38 2:38
77 105
Sprint OTTE Gus Merida Adelaar Development Team 18 Merida Adelaar Development Team ,, 2:38
78 164
Sprint 17 JEGG-DJR Academy 3:09 3:09
79 83
Sprint 17 Wielerzone Nederland 3:42 3:42
80 196
Sprint 17 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior 4:15 4:15
81 26
Sprint 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4:28 4:28
82 52
Sprint 17 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com 4:49 4:49
83 172
Sprint 18 WPG Amsterdam Junioren 8:09 8:09
84 1
Sprint 17 Streetjump-ABLOC U19 ,, 8:09
85 256
Sprint 16 Team Wipotec RLP 8:15 8:15
86 101
Sprint 18 Merida Adelaar Development Team 8:17 8:17
87 272
Sprint 16 Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior 8:46 8:46
88 44
Sprint 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior 10:37 10:37
89 64
Sprint 18 Bourgogne Franche-Comté ,, 10:37
90 73
Sprint 16 WV Schijndel ,, 10:37
91 66
Sprint 18 Bourgogne Franche-Comté ,, 10:37
92 21
Sprint 17 AG2R Citroën U19 Team 12:49 12:49
DNF 266
Sprint 18 Westland Wil Vooruit -
DNF 262
Sprint 17 Westland Wil Vooruit -
DNF 264
Sprint 17 Westland Wil Vooruit -
DNF 265
Sprint 17 Westland Wil Vooruit -
DNF 244
Sprint 17 Union Cycliste Haguenau -
DNF 242
Sprint 16 Union Cycliste Haguenau -
DNF 243
Sprint 16 Union Cycliste Haguenau -
DNF 13
Sprint 17 UC Dippach -
DNF 14
Sprint 16 UC Dippach -
DNF 16
Sprint 16 UC Dippach -
DNF 192
Sprint 16 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior -
DNF 193
Sprint 17 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior -
DNF 194
Sprint 18 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior -
DNF 191
Climber 18 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior -
DNF 195
Climber 17 Team Vifra Kvickly Odder Junior -
DNF 74
Climber 16 WV Schijndel -
DNF 75
Climber 16 WV Schijndel -
DNF 76
Climber 17 WV Schijndel -
DNF 46
Climber 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 43
Climber 18 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 45
Climber 17 Crabbé Toitures - CC Chevigny Junior -
DNF 214
Climber 17 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized -
DNF 216
Climber 17 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized -
DNF 211
Climber 18 LUX/CTS p/b Specialized -
DNF 176
Climber 18 WPG Amsterdam Junioren -
DNF 174
Climber 17 WPG Amsterdam Junioren -
DNF 175
Climber 16 WPG Amsterdam Junioren -
DNF 201
Climber 17 Team Mascot Workwear -
DNF 202
Climber 16 Team Mascot Workwear -
DNF 205
Climber 17 Team Mascot Workwear -
DNF 223
Climber 16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 226
Climber 18 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 82
Climber 18 Wielerzone Nederland -
DNF 84
Climber 18 Wielerzone Nederland -
DNF 86
Climber 16 Wielerzone Nederland -
DNF 113
TT 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team -
DNF 115
TT 17 AVIA - Rudyco Cycling Team -
DNF 3
TT 17 Streetjump-ABLOC U19 -
DNF 2
TT 16 Streetjump-ABLOC U19 -
DNF 32
Classic 17 Cannibal Team -
DNF 35
Classic 18 Cannibal Team -
DNF 181
Classic 18 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
DNF 184
Classic 16 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
DNF 234
Classic 18 Team Avesnois -
DNF 235
Classic 17 Team Avesnois -
DNF 54
Classic 16 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
DNF 56
Classic 16 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
DNF 55
Classic 16 U19 Cycling Project Team Materiel-velo.com -
DNF 255
Classic 17 Team Wipotec RLP -
DNF 251
Climber 18 Team Wipotec RLP -
DNF 252
Climber 16 Team Wipotec RLP -
DNF 253
Climber 16 Team Wipotec RLP -
DNF 274
Climber 17 Team Bach Advokater-CEC Junior -
DNF 284
Climber 18 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team -
DNF 285
Climber 18 GEPLA - Watersley U19 Team -
DNF 155
Climber 17 TigeRR Cycling Team -
DNF 156
Climber 16 TigeRR Cycling Team -
DNF 153
Climber 17 TigeRR Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Climber 17 TigeRR Cycling Team -
DNF 65
Climber 17 Bourgogne Franche-Comté -
DNF 63
Climber 17 Bourgogne Franche-Comté -
DNF 135
Climber 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 131
Climber 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 136
Climber VAD Victor Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 133
Climber 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 134
Climber 17 Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling Junior -
DNF 94
Climber 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 95
Climber 18 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 96
Climber 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 93
Climber 17 Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team -
DNF 126
Climber 16 Regioteam Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 121
Climber 16 Regioteam Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 122
Climber 17 Regioteam Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 125
Climber 16 Regioteam Zuid-Nederland -
DNF 292
Climber 16 Cycling team Atertdaul -
DNF 296
Climber 17 Cycling team Atertdaul -
DNF 293
Climber 17 Cycling team Atertdaul -
DNF 294
Climber 16 Cycling team Atertdaul -
DNF 295
Climber 16 Cycling team Atertdaul -
DNS 15
Climber 17 UC Dippach -