2009»Grand Prix Bradlo (2.2)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
150+19:08 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida53:38:103:38:10
21+0:00 Jovanović NebojšaAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha2,,0:00
33+0:00 Jurčo Matej 241,,0:00
44+0:00 Sagan PeterDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
58+4:19 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
69+4:19 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 40Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
710+4:19 Čanecký Marek 21,,0:00
87+4:19 Madaras ZoltanBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 29Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,0:00
911+4:21 Grubic Luka 19,,0:00
1012+4:25 Novak JakubCk Windoor's Pribram 21Ck Windoor's Pribram,,0:00
112+0:00 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 35ELK Haus-Simplon,,0:00
1213+4:28 Zitta PavelPSK Whirlpool-Author 24PSK Whirlpool-Author,,0:00
1351+19:40 Szórádi Balázs ,,0:00
1414+4:43 Křížek ZdeněkAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1515+4:46 Riška MartinRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 34RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:00
165+1:14 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 32AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
  1010+1:14 Stević Ivan 29,,0:00
1852+19:50 Kratochvíla JakubCk Windoor's Pribram 20Ck Windoor's Pribram,,0:00
1916+4:48 Broniš RomanCk Windoor's Pribram 32Ck Windoor's Pribram,,0:00
206+3:46 Svoboda Jakub 34,,0:00
2153+19:53 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
2255+19:57 Kiss GergelyTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
2317+4:55 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
2422+4:57 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2518+4:57 Sibl JiriCk Windoor's Pribram 22Ck Windoor's Pribram,,0:00
2621+4:57 Ehrenberger Jakub 19,,0:00
2719+4:57 Boubal MartinCk Windoor's Pribram 25Ck Windoor's Pribram,,0:00
2856+20:01 Rovnak MilanDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:00
2923+4:59 Zaoral Jakub ,,0:00
3041+9:46 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3157+20:17 Nepraš Karel 191:091:09
3224+5:18 Palčák Jozef 211:121:12
3358+20:20 Danacik TomasCk Windoor's Pribram 18Ck Windoor's Pribram,,1:12
3425+5:23 Brázdil Jirí 201:171:17
3559+20:25 Prokić Predrag 26,,1:17
3627+5:29 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin - Merida 32Dukla Trencin - Merida1:231:23
3726+5:29 Cer Tomas 25,,1:23
3828+5:53 Milivojevic Aleksandar 211:471:47
3942+10:35 Gkaliouris DimitriosTeam Worldofbike.gr 31Team Worldofbike.gr,,1:47
4061+21:00 Faber Zdenek 1:521:52
4162+21:00 Küçükbay Kemal 26,,1:52
4229+6:02 Heinrich Lukáš 301:561:56
4330+6:06 Arany GáborBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 33Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta2:002:00
4432+6:06 Ivanics GergelyBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 31Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,2:00
4531+6:06 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 36Dukla Trencin - Merida,,2:00
4643+10:48 Pidun EricLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:00
4763+21:15 Janošek Tomáš 212:072:07
4833+6:26 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida2:202:20
4964+21:44 Svestka FilipCk Windoor's Pribram Ck Windoor's Pribram2:362:36
5034+7:04 Spasic Dragan 272:582:58
5165+22:20 Szeghalmi BalintTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team3:123:12
5235+7:30 Ugrinic Juraj 183:243:24
5366+22:38 Klabouch Jan 193:303:30
5467+22:48 Mariolas IoannisTeam Worldofbike.gr 22Team Worldofbike.gr3:403:40
5536+7:51 Soukup Josef 273:453:45
5638+7:51 Fabisovsky LadislavAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,3:45
5737+7:51 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,3:45
5868+22:59 Specziar Viktor 363:513:51
5939+8:07 Toporishcev MaximCk Windoor's Pribram 19Ck Windoor's Pribram4:014:01
6069+23:09 Kosut Peter 30,,4:01
6145+13:38 Mutlu Mert 354:504:50
6240+8:56 Kal Miraç 22,,4:50
6360+20:50 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg5:225:22
6471+24:30 Rónaszéki Balázs 28,,5:22
6570+23:16 Dehmel FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,5:22
6648+16:05 Schiewer Franz 18,,5:22
6746+14:10 Masny Miloš ,,5:22
6854+19:55 Radotić Bruno 266:256:25
6973+25:45 Marsik Tomas 6:376:37
7072+25:45 Horak Lukas 34,,6:37
7175+26:32 Raptis OrestisTeam Worldofbike.gr 19Team Worldofbike.gr7:247:24
7276+26:34 Viglaský Ivan 247:267:26
7377+27:17 Dukic Alexandar 218:098:09
7478+27:17 Werderits Ádám ,,8:09
7547+15:20 Kvasina Danijel ,,8:09
7649+16:57 Bajlo Daniel 19,,8:09
7779+27:37 Özdemir Bunyamin 218:298:29
7880+27:37 Marsalek Nikolas 18,,8:29
7981+27:37 Tisza ZoltanBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 42Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,8:29
8082+27:40 Turkçetin Selçuk 228:328:32
8174+26:26 Marmara Uğur 22,,8:32
8283+27:54 Sayar Mustafa 208:468:46
8344+13:09 Vobora OndrejAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha9:039:03
8485+28:49 Kachlir Marcel 379:419:41
8586+28:49 Vasko Josef ,,9:41
8687+28:49 Slovak Michal ,,9:41
8784+28:49 Zrelica Roman 24,,9:41
8888+30:32 Bezunk Ondrej 11:2411:24
8991+42:42 Wachs Martin 1822:2622:26
9089+39:34 Omakovic Srdan 22,,22:26
9190+40:26 Polydoropoulos DimitriosTeam Worldofbike.gr 20Team Worldofbike.gr23:1823:18
DNF+ -6:35:40 Fraňo Martin 31--
DNF+ -6:35:40 Saric Domagoj ,,-
DNF+ -6:35:40 Garamszegi LászlóBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 31Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,-
DNF+ -6:35:40 Toman Jirí 21,,-
DNF+ -6:35:40 Glajza Robert 38,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Jovanović NebojšaAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha256:35:406:35:40..
2 Valach JánELK Haus-Simplon 35ELK Haus-Simplon18,,0:00..
3 Jurčo Matej 2414,,0:00..
4 Sagan PeterDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida11,,0:00..
5 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 32AC Sparta Praha81:141:14..
   Stević Ivan 29,,1:14..
6 Svoboda Jakub 3463:463:46..
7 Madaras ZoltanBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 29Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta44:194:19..
8 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida3,,4:19..
9 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 40Dukla Trencin - Merida2,,4:19..
10 Čanecký Marek 211,,4:19..
11 Grubic Luka 194:214:21..
12 Novak JakubCk Windoor's Pribram 21Ck Windoor's Pribram4:254:25..
13 Zitta PavelPSK Whirlpool-Author 24PSK Whirlpool-Author4:284:28..
14 Křížek ZdeněkAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha4:434:43..
15 Riška MartinRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 34RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein4:464:46..
16 Broniš RomanCk Windoor's Pribram 32Ck Windoor's Pribram4:484:48..
17 Meier TinoLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg4:554:55..
18 Sibl JiriCk Windoor's Pribram 22Ck Windoor's Pribram4:574:57..
19 Boubal MartinCk Windoor's Pribram 25Ck Windoor's Pribram,,4:57..
21 Ehrenberger Jakub 19,,4:57..
22 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,4:57..
23 Zaoral Jakub 4:594:59..
24 Palčák Jozef 215:185:18..
25 Brázdil Jirí 205:235:23..
26 Cer Tomas 255:295:29..
27 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin - Merida 32Dukla Trencin - Merida,,5:29..
28 Milivojevic Aleksandar 215:535:53..
29 Heinrich Lukáš 306:026:02..
30 Arany GáborBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 33Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta6:066:06..
31 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 36Dukla Trencin - Merida,,6:06..
32 Ivanics GergelyBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 31Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,6:06..
33 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida6:266:26..
34 Spasic Dragan 277:047:04..
35 Ugrinic Juraj 187:307:30..
36 Soukup Josef 277:517:51..
37 Pavek OndrejAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,7:51..
38 Fabisovsky LadislavAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,7:51..
39 Toporishcev MaximCk Windoor's Pribram 19Ck Windoor's Pribram8:078:07..
40 Kal Miraç 228:568:56..
41 Weicht MichaelLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg9:469:46..
42 Gkaliouris DimitriosTeam Worldofbike.gr 31Team Worldofbike.gr10:3510:35..
43 Pidun EricLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg10:4810:48..
44 Vobora OndrejAC Sparta Praha 20AC Sparta Praha13:0913:09..
45 Mutlu Mert 3513:3813:38..
46 Masny Miloš 14:1014:10..
47 Kvasina Danijel 15:2015:20..
48 Schiewer Franz 1816:0516:05..
49 Bajlo Daniel 1916:5716:57..
50 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida19:0819:08..
51 Szórádi Balázs 19:4019:40..
52 Kratochvíla JakubCk Windoor's Pribram 20Ck Windoor's Pribram19:5019:50..
53 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida19:5319:53..
54 Radotić Bruno 2619:5519:55..
55 Kiss GergelyTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team19:5719:57..
56 Rovnak MilanDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida20:0120:01..
57 Nepraš Karel 1920:1720:17..
58 Danacik TomasCk Windoor's Pribram 18Ck Windoor's Pribram20:2020:20..
59 Prokić Predrag 2620:2520:25..
60 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg20:5020:50..
61 Faber Zdenek 21:0021:00..
62 Küçükbay Kemal 26,,21:00..
63 Janošek Tomáš 2121:1521:15..
64 Svestka FilipCk Windoor's Pribram Ck Windoor's Pribram21:4421:44..
65 Szeghalmi BalintTusnad Cycling Team 28Tusnad Cycling Team22:2022:20..
66 Klabouch Jan 1922:3822:38..
67 Mariolas IoannisTeam Worldofbike.gr 22Team Worldofbike.gr22:4822:48..
68 Specziar Viktor 3622:5922:59..
69 Kosut Peter 3023:0923:09..
70 Dehmel FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg23:1623:16..
71 Rónaszéki Balázs 2824:3024:30..
72 Horak Lukas 3425:4525:45..
73 Marsik Tomas ,,25:45..
74 Marmara Uğur 2226:2626:26..
75 Raptis OrestisTeam Worldofbike.gr 19Team Worldofbike.gr26:3226:32..
76 Viglaský Ivan 2426:3426:34..
77 Dukic Alexandar 2127:1727:17..
78 Werderits Ádám ,,27:17..
79 Özdemir Bunyamin 2127:3727:37..
80 Marsalek Nikolas 18,,27:37..
81 Tisza ZoltanBetonexpressz 2000 - Limonta 42Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta,,27:37..
82 Turkçetin Selçuk 2227:4027:40..
83 Sayar Mustafa 2027:5427:54..
84 Zrelica Roman 2428:4928:49..
85 Kachlir Marcel 37,,28:49..
86 Vasko Josef ,,28:49..
87 Slovak Michal ,,28:49..
88 Bezunk Ondrej 30:3230:32..
89 Omakovic Srdan 2239:3439:34..
90 Polydoropoulos DimitriosTeam Worldofbike.gr 20Team Worldofbike.gr40:2640:26..
91 Wachs Martin 1842:4242:42..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th July 2009
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23