Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
«

 2015   »   15th Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
13 Nzeke Jérémie25Cameroun852+1:444:08:06 4:08:06
216 Lahsaini Mouhssine30Morocco521+0:00,, ,,
3125 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure22Rwanda215+4:082:32 2:32
485 Puntso Endrik22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX3+3:21,, 2:32
563 Simo Dieunedort30Selection Regional de Centre10+11:512:37 2:37
66 Guewa Clovis29Cameroun6+6:462:44 2:44
7124 Hategeka Gasore28Rwanda4+3:54,, 2:44
815 Errafai Mohamed26Morocco7+6:505:32 5:32
981 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien30VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX8+8:246:34 6:34
1013 Ait El Abdia Anass22Morocco9+9:117:21 7:21
1136 Lagab Azzedine29Algeria11+12:4610:05 10:05
1211 Saadoune Abdelati39Morocco13+12:5513:03 13:03
1366 Ngeh Martin27Selection Regional de Centre20+15:28,, 13:03
1412 Saber Lahcen25Morocco21+15:34,, 13:03
1565 Fosing Robert26Selection Regional de Centre17+15:17,, 13:03
1633 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane20Algeria29+17:28,, 13:03
17121 Areruya Joseph19Rwanda12+12:53,, 13:03
1895 Stocker Manuel24Swiss Oriental Meubles14+13:19,, 13:03
1931 Barbari Adil22Algeria37+23:00,, 13:03
2062 Tella Arthuce Jodele31Selection Regional de Centre27+17:02,, 13:03
21123 Hadi Janvier23Rwanda15+13:5313:53 13:53
2254 Viglasky Ivan30CK Banska Bystrica 40+23:53,, 13:53
234 Mba Hervé Raoul27Cameroun22+15:37,, 13:53
242 Tekou Damien30Cameroun18+15:20,, 13:53
255 Lontsi Yannick26Cameroun19+15:24,, 13:53
2641 Cisse Isiaka24Ivory Coast23+15:58,, 13:53
2774 Ilboudo Harouna28Burkina Faso41+29:24,, 13:53
2846 Ouattara Bolodigui35Ivory Coast26+17:01,, 13:53
29114 Schoemaker Maarten30Global Cycling Team28+17:2715:08 15:08
3064 Nguimkeng SteveSelection Regional de Centre51+43:02,, 15:08
3161 Yemeli Herman25Selection Regional de Centre25+16:58,, 15:08
3245 Fofana Issiaka33Ivory Coast36+21:42,, 15:08
3384 Raim Mihkel22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX16+14:58,, 15:08
34112 Hofman Arjan24Global Cycling Team24+16:52,, 15:08
3534 Mansouri Abderrahmane20Algeria31+18:1015:32 15:32
3691 Bosch Manuel26Swiss Oriental Meubles35+20:0716:10 16:10
3721 Raynal DavidSélection Auvergne32+19:1116:14 16:14
38103 Tchouta Cedric22Gabon53+49:26,, 16:14
39106 Moulingui Glenn Morgan20Gabon56+1:01:09,, 16:14
40101 Ngandamba Geoffroy26Gabon55+53:15,, 16:14
4176 Yarbanga Salifou25Burkina Faso52+47:09,, 16:14
4242 Sanogo Abou20Ivory Coast46+35:15,, 16:14
4343 Konté Bassirou27Ivory Coast39+23:18,, 16:14
4472 Minougou Noufou26Burkina Faso48+39:35,, 16:14
4582 Bonnet Pierre25VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX45+32:36,, 16:14
4694 Nikles Ismael41Swiss Oriental Meubles38+23:10,, 16:14
4773 Nikiema Abdoul Aziz26Burkina Faso33+19:21,, 16:14
4835 Belmokhtar Abdelkader28Algeria47+37:03,, 16:14
4932 Saidi Nassim20Algeria30+18:04,, 16:14
50111 de Groot Wouter30Global Cycling Team49+42:41,, 16:14
5155 Chalas Jaroslav23CK Banska Bystrica 50+43:01,, 16:14
5271 Ouedraogo Rasmane27Burkina Faso54+51:48,, 16:14
5383 Leproux Frédéric21VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX43+30:45,, 16:14
5452 Palcak Jozef27CK Banska Bystrica 34+19:5217:21 17:21
55115 Nobel Rick21Global Cycling Team44+31:1624:38 24:38
5624 Perrier MickaelSélection Auvergne42+29:2726:56 26:56
57105 Maroga Paul Junior20Gabon57+1:07:2334:02 34:02
DNF14 Abelouache Essaïd27Morocco+ - 13:40:11,, 34:02
DNF53 Fraňo Martin37CK Banska Bystrica + - 13:40:11,, 34:02
DNF75 Minoungou Oumarou27Burkina Faso+ - 13:40:11,, 34:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14▲316 Lahsaini Mouhssine30Morocco40251+0:00 13:40:11 13:40:11+0:00
215▲133 Nzeke Jérémie25Cameroun30182+1:441:44 1:44+0:00
37▲485 Puntso Endrik22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX16143+3:213:21 3:21+2:32
48▲4124 Hategeka Gasore28Rwanda12114+3:543:54 3:54+2:44
512▲7125 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure22Rwanda1085+4:084:08 4:08+2:32
634▲286 Guewa Clovis29Cameroun866+6:466:46 6:46+2:44
79▲215 Errafai Mohamed26Morocco647+6:506:50 6:50+5:32
819▲1181 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien30VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX338+8:248:24 8:24+6:34
917▲813 Ait El Abdia Anass22Morocco29+9:119:11 9:11+7:21
1040▲3063 Simo Dieunedort30Selection Regional de Centre110+11:5111:51 11:51+2:37
1128▲1736 Lagab Azzedine29Algeria11+12:4612:46 12:46+10:05
122▼10121 Areruya Joseph19Rwanda12+12:5312:53 12:53+13:03
133▼1011 Saadoune Abdelati39Morocco13+12:5512:55 12:55+13:03
146▼895 Stocker Manuel24Swiss Oriental Meubles14+13:1913:19 13:19+13:03
155▼10123 Hadi Janvier23Rwanda15+13:5313:53 13:53+13:53
161▼1584 Raim Mihkel22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX16+14:5814:58 14:58+15:08
1721▲465 Fosing Robert26Selection Regional de Centre17+15:1715:17 15:17+13:03
1810▼82 Tekou Damien30Cameroun18+15:2015:20 15:20+13:53
1911▼85 Lontsi Yannick26Cameroun19+15:2415:24 15:24+13:53
2023▲366 Ngeh Martin27Selection Regional de Centre20+15:2815:28 15:28+13:03
2124▲312 Saber Lahcen25Morocco21+15:3415:34 15:34+13:03
2214▼84 Mba Hervé Raoul27Cameroun22+15:3715:37 15:37+13:53
2320▼341 Cisse Isiaka24Ivory Coast23+15:5815:58 15:58+13:53
2413▼11112 Hofman Arjan24Global Cycling Team24+16:5216:52 16:52+15:08
2518▼761 Yemeli Herman25Selection Regional de Centre25+16:5816:58 16:58+15:08
2631▲546 Ouattara Bolodigui35Ivory Coast26+17:0117:01 17:01+13:53
2733▲662 Tella Arthuce Jodele31Selection Regional de Centre27+17:0217:02 17:02+13:03
2822▼6114 Schoemaker Maarten30Global Cycling Team28+17:2717:27 17:27+15:08
2935▲633 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane20Algeria29+17:2817:28 17:28+13:03
3016▼1432 Saidi Nassim20Algeria30+18:0418:04 18:04+16:14
3127▼434 Mansouri Abderrahmane20Algeria31+18:1018:10 18:10+15:32
3229▼321 Raynal DavidSélection Auvergne32+19:1119:11 19:11+16:14
3330▼373 Nikiema Abdoul Aziz26Burkina Faso33+19:2119:21 19:21+16:14
3426▼852 Palcak Jozef27CK Banska Bystrica 34+19:5219:52 19:52+17:21
3532▼391 Bosch Manuel26Swiss Oriental Meubles35+20:0720:07 20:07+16:10
3636-45 Fofana Issiaka33Ivory Coast36+21:4221:42 21:42+15:08
3741▲431 Barbari Adil22Algeria37+23:0023:00 23:00+13:03
3838-94 Nikles Ismael41Swiss Oriental Meubles38+23:1023:10 23:10+16:14
3939-43 Konté Bassirou27Ivory Coast39+23:1823:18 23:18+16:14
4042▲254 Viglasky Ivan30CK Banska Bystrica 40+23:5323:53 23:53+13:53
4145▲474 Ilboudo Harouna28Burkina Faso41+29:2429:24 29:24+13:53
4225▼1724 Perrier MickaelSélection Auvergne42+29:2729:27 29:27+26:56
4344▲183 Leproux Frédéric21VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX43+30:4530:45 30:45+16:14
4437▼7115 Nobel Rick21Global Cycling Team44+31:1631:16 31:16+24:38
4546▲182 Bonnet Pierre25VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX45+32:3632:36 32:36+16:14
4647▲142 Sanogo Abou20Ivory Coast46+35:1535:15 35:15+16:14
4748▲135 Belmokhtar Abdelkader28Algeria47+37:0337:03 37:03+16:14
4849▲172 Minougou Noufou26Burkina Faso48+39:3539:35 39:35+16:14
4951▲2111 de Groot Wouter30Global Cycling Team49+42:4142:41 42:41+16:14
5052▲255 Chalas Jaroslav23CK Banska Bystrica 50+43:0143:01 43:01+16:14
5153▲264 Nguimkeng SteveSelection Regional de Centre51+43:0243:02 43:02+15:08
5254▲276 Yarbanga Salifou25Burkina Faso52+47:0947:09 47:09+16:14
5356▲3103 Tchouta Cedric22Gabon53+49:2649:26 49:26+16:14
5458▲471 Ouedraogo Rasmane27Burkina Faso54+51:4851:48 51:48+16:14
5559▲4101 Ngandamba Geoffroy26Gabon55+53:1553:15 53:15+16:14
5660▲4106 Moulingui Glenn Morgan20Gabon56+1:01:091:01:09 1:01:09+16:14
5757-105 Maroga Paul Junior20Gabon57+1:07:231:07:23 1:07:23+34:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲285 Puntso Endrik22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX3+3:21 13:43:32 13:43:32
24▲2125 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure22Rwanda5+4:080:47 0:47
36▲313 Ait El Abdia Anass22Morocco9+9:115:50 5:50
42▼2121 Areruya Joseph19Rwanda12+12:539:32 9:32
51▼484 Raim Mihkel22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX16+14:5811:37 11:37
68▲233 Bechlagheme Abderrahmane20Algeria29+17:2814:07 14:07
75▼232 Saidi Nassim20Algeria30+18:0414:43 14:43
87▼134 Mansouri Abderrahmane20Algeria31+18:1014:49 14:49
910▲131 Barbari Adil22Algeria37+23:0019:39 19:39
1011▲183 Leproux Frédéric21VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX43+30:4527:24 27:24
119▼2115 Nobel Rick21Global Cycling Team44+31:1627:55 27:55
1212-42 Sanogo Abou20Ivory Coast46+35:1531:54 31:54
1313-55 Chalas Jaroslav23CK Banska Bystrica 50+43:0139:40 39:40
1414-103 Tchouta Cedric22Gabon53+49:2646:05 46:05
1516▲1106 Moulingui Glenn Morgan20Gabon56+1:01:0957:48 57:48
1615▼1105 Maroga Paul Junior20Gabon57+1:07:231:04:02 1:04:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Morocco+ - 13:40:11 41:13:42 41:13:42
22- Rwanda+ - 13:40:116:10 6:10
35▲2 Cameroun+ - 13:40:117:54 7:54
43▼1 VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX+ - 13:40:1113:15 13:15
54▼1 Selection Regional de Centre+ - 13:40:1119:40 19:40
66- Algeria+ - 13:40:1129:30 29:30
77- Ivory Coast+ - 13:40:1139:12 39:12
88- Global Cycling Team+ - 13:40:1143:00 43:00
99- Swiss Oriental Meubles+ - 13:40:1143:27 43:27
1010- Burkina Faso+ - 13:40:1145:33 45:33
1111- CK Banska Bystrica + - 13:40:1158:47 58:47
1212- Gabon+ - 13:40:111:50:43 1:50:43

Race information

Date: 18th October 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13394 sec.