2016
2014
»
«

2015»15th Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+1:443 Nzeke JérémieCameroon 25Cameroon854:08:064:08:06
21+0:0016 Lahsaini MouhssineMorocco 30Morocco52,,0:00
35+4:08125 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 22Rwanda212:322:32
43+3:2185 Puntso EndrikVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX,,2:32
510+11:5163 Simo DieunedortSelection Regional de Centre 30Selection Regional de Centre2:372:37
66+6:466 Guewa ClovisCameroon 29Cameroon2:442:44
74+3:54124 Hategeka GasoreRwanda 28Rwanda,,2:44
87+6:5015 Errafai MohamedMorocco 26Morocco5:325:32
98+8:2481 Fournet-Fayard SébastienVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 30VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX6:346:34
109+9:1113 Aït El Abdia AnassMorocco 22Morocco7:217:21
1111+12:4636 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 29Algeria10:0510:05
1213+12:5511 Saadoune AbdelatiMorocco 39Morocco13:0313:03
1320+15:2866 Ngeh MartinSelection Regional de Centre 27Selection Regional de Centre,,13:03
1421+15:3412 Saber LahcenMorocco 25Morocco,,13:03
1517+15:1765 Fosing RobertSelection Regional de Centre 26Selection Regional de Centre,,13:03
1629+17:2833 Bouchlaghem AbderrahmaneAlgeria 21Algeria,,13:03
1712+12:53121 Areruya JosephRwanda 19Rwanda,,13:03
1814+13:1995 Stocker ManuelSwiss Oriental Meubles 24Swiss Oriental Meubles,,13:03
1937+23:0031 Barbari AdilAlgeria 22Algeria,,13:03
2027+17:0262 Tella Arthuce JodeleSelection Regional de Centre 31Selection Regional de Centre,,13:03
2115+13:53123 Hadi JanvierRwanda 23Rwanda13:5313:53
2240+23:5354 Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  30CK Banska Bystrica ,,13:53
2322+15:374 Mba Hervé RaoulCameroon 27Cameroon,,13:53
2418+15:202 Tekou DamienCameroon 30Cameroon,,13:53
2519+15:245 Lontsi YannickCameroon 26Cameroon,,13:53
2623+15:5841 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast,,13:53
2741+29:2474 Ilboudo HarounaBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso,,13:53
2826+17:0146 Ouattara BolodiguiIvory Coast 35Ivory Coast,,13:53
2928+17:27114 Schoemaker MaartenGlobal Cycling Team 30Global Cycling Team15:0815:08
3051+43:0264 Nguimkeng SteveSelection Regional de Centre Selection Regional de Centre,,15:08
3125+16:5861 Yemeli HermanSelection Regional de Centre 25Selection Regional de Centre,,15:08
3236+21:4245 Fofana IssiakaIvory Coast 33Ivory Coast,,15:08
3316+14:5884 Räim MihkelVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX,,15:08
3424+16:52112 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 24Global Cycling Team,,15:08
3531+18:1034 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 20Algeria15:3215:32
3635+20:0791 Bosch ManuelSwiss Oriental Meubles 26Swiss Oriental Meubles16:1016:10
3732+19:1121 Raynal DavidSélection Auvergne Sélection Auvergne16:1416:14
3853+49:26103 Tchouta CedricGabon 22Gabon,,16:14
3956+1:01:09106 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 20Gabon,,16:14
4055+53:15101 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon 26Gabon,,16:14
4152+47:0976 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso 25Burkina Faso,,16:14
4246+35:1542 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 20Ivory Coast,,16:14
4339+23:1843 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast,,16:14
4448+39:3572 Minougou NoufouBurkina Faso 26Burkina Faso,,16:14
4545+32:3682 Bonnet PierreVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 25VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX,,16:14
4638+23:1094 Nikles IsmaelSwiss Oriental Meubles 41Swiss Oriental Meubles,,16:14
4733+19:2173 Nikiéma Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso 26Burkina Faso,,16:14
4847+37:0335 Belmokhtar AbdelkaderAlgeria 28Algeria,,16:14
4930+18:0432 Saidi NassimAlgeria 20Algeria,,16:14
5049+42:41111 de Groot WouterGlobal Cycling Team 30Global Cycling Team,,16:14
5150+43:0155 Chalas JaroslavCK Banska Bystrica  23CK Banska Bystrica ,,16:14
5254+51:4871 Ouedraogo RasmaneBurkina Faso 27Burkina Faso,,16:14
5343+30:4583 Leproux FrédéricVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 21VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX,,16:14
5434+19:5252 Palčák JozefCK Banska Bystrica  27CK Banska Bystrica 17:2117:21
5544+31:16115 Nobel RickGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team24:3824:38
5642+29:2724 Perrier MickaelSélection Auvergne Sélection Auvergne26:5626:56
5757+1:07:23105 Maroga Paul JuniorGabon 20Gabon34:0234:02
DNF+ - 13:40:1114 Abelouache EssaïdMorocco 27Morocco,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:1153 Fraňo MartinCK Banska Bystrica  37CK Banska Bystrica ,,-
DNF+ - 13:40:1175 Minoungou OumarouBurkina Faso 27Burkina Faso,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
14▲316 Lahsaini MouhssineMorocco 30Morocco4025 13:40:11 13:40:11..
215▲133 Nzeke JérémieCameroon 25Cameroon30181:441:44..
37▲485 Puntso EndrikVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX16143:213:21..
48▲4124 Hategeka GasoreRwanda 28Rwanda12113:543:54..
512▲7125 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 22Rwanda1084:084:08..
634▲286 Guewa ClovisCameroon 29Cameroon866:466:46..
79▲215 Errafai MohamedMorocco 26Morocco646:506:50..
819▲1181 Fournet-Fayard SébastienVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 30VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX338:248:24..
917▲813 Aït El Abdia AnassMorocco 22Morocco29:119:11..
1040▲3063 Simo DieunedortSelection Regional de Centre 30Selection Regional de Centre111:5111:51..
1128▲1736 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 29Algeria12:4612:46..
122▼10121 Areruya JosephRwanda 19Rwanda12:5312:53..
133▼1011 Saadoune AbdelatiMorocco 39Morocco12:5512:55..
146▼895 Stocker ManuelSwiss Oriental Meubles 24Swiss Oriental Meubles13:1913:19..
155▼10123 Hadi JanvierRwanda 23Rwanda13:5313:53..
161▼1584 Räim MihkelVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX14:5814:58..
1721▲465 Fosing RobertSelection Regional de Centre 26Selection Regional de Centre15:1715:17..
1810▼82 Tekou DamienCameroon 30Cameroon15:2015:20..
1911▼85 Lontsi YannickCameroon 26Cameroon15:2415:24..
2023▲366 Ngeh MartinSelection Regional de Centre 27Selection Regional de Centre15:2815:28..
2124▲312 Saber LahcenMorocco 25Morocco15:3415:34..
2214▼84 Mba Hervé RaoulCameroon 27Cameroon15:3715:37..
2320▼341 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast15:5815:58..
2413▼11112 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 24Global Cycling Team16:5216:52..
2518▼761 Yemeli HermanSelection Regional de Centre 25Selection Regional de Centre16:5816:58..
2631▲546 Ouattara BolodiguiIvory Coast 35Ivory Coast17:0117:01..
2733▲662 Tella Arthuce JodeleSelection Regional de Centre 31Selection Regional de Centre17:0217:02..
2822▼6114 Schoemaker MaartenGlobal Cycling Team 30Global Cycling Team17:2717:27..
2935▲633 Bouchlaghem AbderrahmaneAlgeria 21Algeria17:2817:28..
3016▼1432 Saidi NassimAlgeria 20Algeria18:0418:04..
3127▼434 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 20Algeria18:1018:10..
3229▼321 Raynal DavidSélection Auvergne Sélection Auvergne19:1119:11..
3330▼373 Nikiéma Abdoul AzizBurkina Faso 26Burkina Faso19:2119:21..
3426▼852 Palčák JozefCK Banska Bystrica  27CK Banska Bystrica 19:5219:52..
3532▼391 Bosch ManuelSwiss Oriental Meubles 26Swiss Oriental Meubles20:0720:07..
3636-45 Fofana IssiakaIvory Coast 33Ivory Coast21:4221:42..
3741▲431 Barbari AdilAlgeria 22Algeria23:0023:00..
3838-94 Nikles IsmaelSwiss Oriental Meubles 41Swiss Oriental Meubles23:1023:10..
3939-43 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast23:1823:18..
4042▲254 Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  30CK Banska Bystrica 23:5323:53..
4145▲474 Ilboudo HarounaBurkina Faso 28Burkina Faso29:2429:24..
4225▼1724 Perrier MickaelSélection Auvergne Sélection Auvergne29:2729:27..
4344▲183 Leproux FrédéricVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 21VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX30:4530:45..
4437▼7115 Nobel RickGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team31:1631:16..
4546▲182 Bonnet PierreVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 25VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX32:3632:36..
4647▲142 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 20Ivory Coast35:1535:15..
4748▲135 Belmokhtar AbdelkaderAlgeria 28Algeria37:0337:03..
4849▲172 Minougou NoufouBurkina Faso 26Burkina Faso39:3539:35..
4951▲2111 de Groot WouterGlobal Cycling Team 30Global Cycling Team42:4142:41..
5052▲255 Chalas JaroslavCK Banska Bystrica  23CK Banska Bystrica 43:0143:01..
5153▲264 Nguimkeng SteveSelection Regional de Centre Selection Regional de Centre43:0243:02..
5254▲276 Yarbanga SalifouBurkina Faso 25Burkina Faso47:0947:09..
5356▲3103 Tchouta CedricGabon 22Gabon49:2649:26..
5458▲471 Ouedraogo RasmaneBurkina Faso 27Burkina Faso51:4851:48..
5559▲4101 Ngandamba GeoffroyGabon 26Gabon53:1553:15..
5660▲4106 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 20Gabon1:01:091:01:09..
5757-105 Maroga Paul JuniorGabon 20Gabon1:07:231:07:23..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-84 Räim MihkelVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX43-
23▲116 Lahsaini MouhssineMorocco 30Morocco28+12
32▼111 Saadoune AbdelatiMorocco 39Morocco22-
416▲123 Nzeke JérémieCameroon 25Cameroon20+17
59▲485 Puntso EndrikVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX17+8
619▲1363 Simo DieunedortSelection Regional de Centre 30Selection Regional de Centre14+11
74▼331 Barbari AdilAlgeria 22Algeria14-
88-13 Aït El Abdia AnassMorocco 22Morocco13+2
95▼4121 Areruya JosephRwanda 19Rwanda13-
106▼495 Stocker ManuelSwiss Oriental Meubles 24Swiss Oriental Meubles11-
117▼432 Saidi NassimAlgeria 20Algeria11-
1225▲136 Guewa ClovisCameroon 29Cameroon10+8
13-125 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 22Rwanda10+10
1410▼454 Viglaský IvanCK Banska Bystrica  30CK Banska Bystrica 9-
1511▼4123 Hadi JanvierRwanda 23Rwanda7-
1618▲281 Fournet-Fayard SébastienVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 30VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX6+3
1712▼543 Konté BassirouIvory Coast 27Ivory Coast6-
1821▲315 Errafai MohamedMorocco 26Morocco5+3
1913▼633 Bouchlaghem AbderrahmaneAlgeria 21Algeria4-
20-124 Hategeka GasoreRwanda 28Rwanda4+4
2114▼7112 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 24Global Cycling Team4-
2215▼762 Tella Arthuce JodeleSelection Regional de Centre 31Selection Regional de Centre4-
2317▼661 Yemeli HermanSelection Regional de Centre 25Selection Regional de Centre3-
2420▼455 Chalas JaroslavCK Banska Bystrica  23CK Banska Bystrica 3-
2523▼212 Saber LahcenMorocco 25Morocco2-
2622▼44 Mba Hervé RaoulCameroon 27Cameroon2-
2724▼324 Perrier MickaelSélection Auvergne Sélection Auvergne2-
2827▼183 Leproux FrédéricVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 21VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX2-
2928▼136 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 29Algeria1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
16▲563 Simo DieunedortSelection Regional de Centre 30Selection Regional de Centre18+12
2-3 Nzeke JérémieCameroon 25Cameroon16+16
31▼2121 Areruya JosephRwanda 19Rwanda14-
42▼211 Saadoune AbdelatiMorocco 39Morocco12-
53▼284 Räim MihkelVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX6-
64▼241 Cissé IsiakaIvory Coast 24Ivory Coast6-
75▼233 Bouchlaghem AbderrahmaneAlgeria 21Algeria6-
8-16 Lahsaini MouhssineMorocco 30Morocco4+4
912▲385 Puntso EndrikVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX4+2
108▼213 Aït El Abdia AnassMorocco 22Morocco4-
117▼42 Tekou DamienCameroon 30Cameroon4-
129▼361 Yemeli HermanSelection Regional de Centre 25Selection Regional de Centre4-
1310▼331 Barbari AdilAlgeria 22Algeria4-
14-81 Fournet-Fayard SébastienVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 30VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX2+2
1511▼4123 Hadi JanvierRwanda 23Rwanda2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲23+3:2185 Puntso EndrikVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 13:43:32 13:43:32
24▲25+4:08125 Uwizeyimana BonaventureRwanda 22Rwanda0:470:47
36▲39+9:1113 Aït El Abdia AnassMorocco 22Morocco5:505:50
42▼212+12:53121 Areruya JosephRwanda 19Rwanda9:329:32
51▼416+14:5884 Räim MihkelVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 22VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX11:3711:37
68▲229+17:2833 Bouchlaghem AbderrahmaneAlgeria 21Algeria14:0714:07
75▼230+18:0432 Saidi NassimAlgeria 20Algeria14:4314:43
87▼131+18:1034 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 20Algeria14:4914:49
910▲137+23:0031 Barbari AdilAlgeria 22Algeria19:3919:39
1011▲143+30:4583 Leproux FrédéricVCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 21VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX27:2427:24
119▼244+31:16115 Nobel RickGlobal Cycling Team 21Global Cycling Team27:5527:55
1212-46+35:1542 Sanogo AbouIvory Coast 20Ivory Coast31:5431:54
1313-50+43:0155 Chalas JaroslavCK Banska Bystrica  23CK Banska Bystrica 39:4039:40
1414-53+49:26103 Tchouta CedricGabon 22Gabon46:0546:05
1516▲156+1:01:09106 Moulingui Glenn MorganGabon 20Gabon57:4857:48
1615▼157+1:07:23105 Maroga Paul JuniorGabon 20Gabon1:04:021:04:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Morocco  41:13:42 41:13:42
22- Rwanda 6:106:10
35▲2 Cameroon 7:547:54
43▼1 VCCA TEAM PRO IMMO N.ROUX 13:1513:15
54▼1 Selection Regional de Centre 19:4019:40
66- Algeria 29:3029:30
77- Ivory Coast 39:1239:12
88- Global Cycling Team 43:0043:00
99- Swiss Oriental Meubles 43:2743:27
1010- Burkina Faso 45:3345:33
1111- CK Banska Bystrica  58:4758:47
1212- Gabon 1:50:431:50:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th October 2015
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23