2019
2017
»
-

2018»18th Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Douala  ›  Douala   (92k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Taragel FilipDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica751:56:071:56:07
22+0:00 Buyle Pieter 2632,,0:00
33+0:00 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 2911,,0:00
44+0:00 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 25,,0:00
55+0:00 Sanogo Abou 23,,0:00
66+0:00 Burton Jeremy 34,,0:00
77+0:00 Richards Mark 33,,0:00
88+0:00 Kamzong Clovis 26,,0:00
99+0:00 Sikandji Ghislain 27,,0:00
1010+0:00 Akkermans Lars 20,,0:00
1111+0:00 Konté Bassirou 30,,0:00
1212+0:00 Kers Koos Jeroen 31,,0:00
1313+0:00 Fosing Robert 29,,0:00
1414+0:00 Monean Bassirou 23,,0:00
1515+0:00 Traore Souleymane 29,,0:00
1616+0:00 Cissé Isiaka 27,,0:00
1717+0:00 Tella Arthuce Jodele 34,,0:00
1818+0:00 Ngomegni Eric 27,,0:00
1919+0:00 Schils Dominic 26,,0:00
2020+0:00 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
2121+0:00 Sorgho Mathias 31,,0:00
2222+0:00 Hollins Jake 28,,0:00
2323+0:00 Tientcheu Michel 26,,0:00
2424+0:00 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan 19,,0:00
2525+0:00 Ilboudo Harouna 31,,0:00
2626+0:00 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
2727+0:00 Nsengimana Jean Bosco 25,,0:00
2828+0:00 Manizabayo Eric 21,,0:00
2929+0:00 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 19,,0:00
3030+0:00 Smet Guy 46,,0:00
3131+0:00 Uwiduhaye Paul 21,,0:00
3232+0:00 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael 20,,0:00
3333+0:00 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20,,0:00
3434+0:00 Bissa Padoja 25,,0:00
3535+0:00 Bamba Karamoko 21,,0:00
3639+0:13 Rugamba Janvier 190:130:13
3740+0:19 Zang Ondoa Jacques 220:190:19
3841+0:19 Langereis Daniel 26,,0:19
3942+0:31 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica0:310:31
4043+0:31 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:31
4136+0:00 Nanko Yannick 300:000:00
4237+0:00 Yaou Gadji 24,,0:00
4344+0:31 Kone Souleymane 210:310:31
4445+0:48 Freeman Gary 310:480:48
4538+0:00 Jansen Tom 220:000:00
4646+6:45 Kossoko Sadikou Jérémie 196:456:45
4747+7:03 Smits Florian 367:037:03
4848+7:03 Dillen Ruben 21,,7:03
4949+14:03 Horrocks Fabian 2014:0314:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1 Taragel Filip 261:56:071:56:07..
2 Buyle Pieter 26,,0:00..
3 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 29,,0:00..
4 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 25,,0:00..
5 Sanogo Abou 23,,0:00..
6 Burton Jeremy 34,,0:00..
7 Richards Mark 33,,0:00..
8 Kamzong Clovis 26,,0:00..
9 Sikandji Ghislain 27,,0:00..
10 Akkermans Lars 20,,0:00..
11 Konté Bassirou 30,,0:00..
12 Kers Koos Jeroen 31,,0:00..
13 Fosing Robert 29,,0:00..
14 Monean Bassirou 23,,0:00..
15 Traore Souleymane 29,,0:00..
16 Cissé Isiaka 27,,0:00..
17 Tella Arthuce Jodele 34,,0:00..
18 Ngomegni Eric 27,,0:00..
19 Schils Dominic 26,,0:00..
20 Bellan Juraj 22,,0:00..
21 Sorgho Mathias 31,,0:00..
22 Hollins Jake 28,,0:00..
23 Tientcheu Michel 26,,0:00..
24 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan 19,,0:00..
25 Ilboudo Harouna 31,,0:00..
26 Cully Ján Andrej 22,,0:00..
27 Nsengimana Jean Bosco 25,,0:00..
28 Manizabayo Eric 21,,0:00..
29 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 19,,0:00..
30 Smet Guy 46,,0:00..
31 Uwiduhaye Paul 21,,0:00..
32 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael 20,,0:00..
33 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20,,0:00..
34 Bissa Padoja 25,,0:00..
35 Bamba Karamoko 21,,0:00..
36 Nanko Yannick 30,,0:00..
37 Yaou Gadji 24,,0:00..
38 Jansen Tom 22,,0:00..
39 Rugamba Janvier 190:130:13..
40 Zang Ondoa Jacques 220:190:19..
41 Langereis Daniel 26,,0:19..
42 Vlčák Martin 200:310:31..
43 Varhaňovský Jakub 19,,0:31..
44 Kone Souleymane 21,,0:31..
45 Freeman Gary 310:480:48..
46 Kossoko Sadikou Jérémie 196:456:45..
47 Smits Florian 367:037:03..
48 Dillen Ruben 21,,7:03..
49 Horrocks Fabian 2014:0314:03..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Taragel Filip 2615+15
2 Buyle Pieter 2612+12
3 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 2912+12
4 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 258+8
5 Sanogo Abou 236+6
6 Burton Jeremy 345+5
7 Richards Mark 334+4
8 Kamzong Clovis 264+4
9 Ilboudo Harouna 314+4
10 Schils Dominic 263+3
11 Bamba Karamoko 213+3
12 Jansen Tom 223+3
13 Sikandji Ghislain 272+2
14 Akkermans Lars 201+1
15 Nsengimana Jean Bosco 251+1
16 Manizabayo Eric 211+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110+0:00 Akkermans Lars 201:56:071:56:07
220+0:00 Bellan Juraj 22,,0:00
324+0:00 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan 19,,0:00
426+0:00 Cully Ján Andrej 22,,0:00
528+0:00 Manizabayo Eric 21,,0:00
629+0:00 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 19,,0:00
731+0:00 Uwiduhaye Paul 21,,0:00
832+0:00 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael 20,,0:00
933+0:00 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20,,0:00
1035+0:00 Bamba Karamoko 21,,0:00
1138+0:00 Jansen Tom 22,,0:00
1239+0:13 Rugamba Janvier 190:130:13
1340+0:19 Zang Ondoa Jacques 220:190:19
1442+0:31 Vlčák Martin 200:310:31
1543+0:31 Varhaňovský Jakub 19,,0:31
1644+0:31 Kone Souleymane 21,,0:31
1746+6:45 Kossoko Sadikou Jérémie 196:456:45
1848+7:03 Dillen Ruben 217:037:03
1949+14:03 Horrocks Fabian 2014:0314:03
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: DoualaDouala