Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Yaoundé  ›  Ebolowa   (151k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:13 Cissé Isiaka 27753:54:063:54:06
23+0:10 Kamzong Clovis 26320:040:04
32+0:07 Cully Ján Andrej 22110:100:10
45+0:16 Burton Jeremy 34,,0:10
543+10:09 Nsengimana Jean Bosco 24,,0:10
610+0:23 Bamba Karamoko 21,,0:10
712+0:24 Buyle Pieter 26,,0:10
87+0:20 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 25,,0:10
91+0:00 Bellan Juraj 22,,0:10
1011+0:23 Jansen Tom 22,,0:10
119+0:23 Hollins Jake  ,,0:10
126+0:16 Kers Koos Jeroen 310:140:14
1315+0:27 Richards Mark  ,,0:14
1430+4:37 Tientcheu Michel 26,,0:14
1516+0:27 Tella Arthuce Jodele 34,,0:14
1619+0:27 Uwiduhaye Paul ,,0:14
1735+4:50 Rugamba Janvier 19,,0:14
1813+0:24 Sikandji Ghislain 27,,0:14
1942+10:00 Kossoko Sadikou  ,,0:14
2034+4:37 Priso Lobe Alain Junior  19,,0:14
2123+2:41 Bissa Padoja 25,,0:14
2217+0:27 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael ,,0:14
2329+4:37 Sanogo Abou 23,,0:14
2432+4:37 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan ,,0:14
2533+4:37 Manizabayo Eric 18,,0:14
2621+0:27 Nanko Yannick 30,,0:14
2728+4:22 Yaou Gadji 24,,0:14
2820+0:27 Ilboudo Harouna 31,,0:14
2918+0:27 Sorgho Mathias 31,,0:14
308+0:20 Schils Dominic 26,,0:14
3131+4:37 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 29,,0:14
3227+4:20 Ngomegni Eric 27,,0:14
3344+10:13 Monean Bassirou 23,,0:14
3426+4:12 Traore Souleymane 29,,0:14
3514+0:24 Smet Guy 46,,0:14
3622+1:01 Langereis Daniel 260:290:29
3737+5:47 Kone Souleymane  210:530:53
3836+5:47 Konté Bassirou 301:241:24
3941+9:29 Smits Florian 362:292:29
4038+7:07 Zang Ondoa Jacques 222:422:42
4139+7:49 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric  203:263:26
4224+3:47 Akkermans Lars 203:343:34
4325+3:59 Fosing Robert 293:463:46
4440+7:54 Taragel Filip 26,,3:46
4546+16:01 Varhaňovský Jakub 1910:3410:34
4647+20:04 Dillen Ruben 21,,10:34
4745+13:14 Vlčák Martin 2012:3012:30


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Bellan Juraj 2219:27:569:27:56
22- Cully Ján Andrej 220:070:07
35▲2 Kamzong Clovis 260:100:10
413▲9 Cissé Isiaka 270:130:13
54▼1 Burton Jeremy 340:160:16
63▼3 Kers Koos Jeroen 31,,0:16
77- Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 250:200:20
86▼2 Schils Dominic 26,,0:20
914▲5 Hollins Jake  0:230:23
1019▲9 Bamba Karamoko 21,,0:23
1121▲10 Jansen Tom 22,,0:23
1223▲11 Buyle Pieter 260:240:24
138▼5 Sikandji Ghislain 27,,0:24
149▼5 Smet Guy 46,,0:24
1510▼5 Richards Mark  0:270:27
1616- Tella Arthuce Jodele 34,,0:27
1715▼2 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael ,,0:27
1817▼1 Sorgho Mathias 31,,0:27
1922▲3 Uwiduhaye Paul ,,0:27
2018▼2 Ilboudo Harouna 31,,0:27
2120▼1 Nanko Yannick 30,,0:27
2224▲2 Langereis Daniel 261:011:01
2326▲3 Bissa Padoja 252:412:41
2412▼12 Akkermans Lars 203:473:47
2511▼14 Fosing Robert 293:593:59
2627▲1 Traore Souleymane 294:124:12
2728▲1 Ngomegni Eric 274:204:20
2830▲2 Yaou Gadji 244:224:22
2931▲2 Sanogo Abou 234:374:37
3035▲5 Tientcheu Michel 26,,4:37
3132▲1 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 29,,4:37
3234▲2 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan ,,4:37
3336▲3 Manizabayo Eric 18,,4:37
3437▲3 Priso Lobe Alain Junior  19,,4:37
3540▲5 Rugamba Janvier 194:504:50
3633▼3 Konté Bassirou 305:475:47
3741▲4 Kone Souleymane  21,,5:47
3839▲1 Zang Ondoa Jacques 227:077:07
3938▼1 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric  207:497:49
4029▼11 Taragel Filip 267:547:54
4143▲2 Smits Florian 369:299:29
4245▲3 Kossoko Sadikou  10:0010:00
4347▲4 Nsengimana Jean Bosco 2410:0910:09
4446▲2 Monean Bassirou 2310:1310:13
4525▼20 Vlčák Martin 2013:1413:14
4642▼4 Varhaňovský Jakub 1916:0116:01
4744▼3 Dillen Ruben 2120:0420:04


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Buyle Pieter 2623
26▲4 Cully Ján Andrej 2220
33- Bellan Juraj 2219
411▲7 Kamzong Clovis 2619
51▼4 Taragel Filip 2618
67▲1 Burton Jeremy 3418
7- Cissé Isiaka 2715
84▼4 Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz 2915
98▼1 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 2513
105▼5 Smits Florian 3612
1113▲2 Nsengimana Jean Bosco 2410
1212- Sanogo Abou 239
1316▲3 Bamba Karamoko 218
149▼5 Kers Koos Jeroen 318
1510▼5 Schils Dominic 267
16- Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric  205
1717- Jansen Tom 224
1814▼4 Richards Mark  4
1915▼4 Ilboudo Harouna 314
20- Fosing Robert 293
2118▼3 Kossoko Sadikou  3
2219▼3 Sikandji Ghislain 273
2320▼3 Smet Guy 462
2421▼3 Konté Bassirou 302
2522▼3 Akkermans Lars 201
2623▼3 Manizabayo Eric 181


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00 Bellan Juraj 229:27:569:27:56
22-2+0:07 Cully Ján Andrej 220:070:07
35▲210+0:23 Bamba Karamoko 210:230:23
46▲211+0:23 Jansen Tom 22,,0:23
54▼117+0:27 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael 0:270:27
67▲119+0:27 Uwiduhaye Paul ,,0:27
73▼424+3:47 Akkermans Lars 203:473:47
89▲132+4:37 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan 4:374:37
910▲133+4:37 Manizabayo Eric 18,,4:37
1011▲134+4:37 Priso Lobe Alain Junior  19,,4:37
1114▲335+4:50 Rugamba Janvier 194:504:50
1215▲337+5:47 Kone Souleymane  215:475:47
1313-38+7:07 Zang Ondoa Jacques 227:077:07
1412▼239+7:49 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric  207:497:49
1518▲342+10:00 Kossoko Sadikou  10:0010:00
168▼845+13:14 Vlčák Martin 2013:1413:14
1716▼146+16:01 Varhaňovský Jakub 1916:0116:01
1817▼147+20:04 Dillen Ruben 2120:0420:04


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric  2012
21▼1 Nsengimana Jean Bosco 2412
3- Cissé Isiaka 276
42▼2 Bellan Juraj 224
5- Kamzong Clovis 264
63▼3 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 254
7- Fosing Robert 294
8- Bamba Karamoko 212


Race information

Date: 28th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yaoundé › Ebolowa
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07322 sec.