Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2)

Stage 5  »  Sangmelina  ›  Yaoundé   (170k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Kamzong Clovis26752+0:104:19:51 4:19:51
2 Bellan Juraj22321+0:00,, ,,
3 Cissé Isiaka27113+0:13,, ,,
4 Kers Koos Jeroen315+0:450:29 0:29
5 Buyle Pieter269+0:560:32 0:32
6 Burton Jeremy346+0:48,, 0:32
7 Hollins Jake 7+0:55,, 0:32
8 Jansen Tom228+0:55,, 0:32
9 Cully Ján Andrej224+0:39,, 0:32
10 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael10+1:180:51 0:51
11 Smet Guy4612+1:491:25 1:25
12 Traore Souleymane2920+5:37,, 1:25
13 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 2031+9:14,, 1:25
14 Sikandji Ghislain2711+1:49,, 1:25
15 Nanko Yannick3014+2:221:55 1:55
16 Bissa Padoja2519+4:371:56 1:56
17 Schils Dominic2613+2:171:57 1:57
18 Zang Ondoa Jacques2230+9:04,, 1:57
19 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 1922+6:382:01 2:01
20 Kossoko Sadikou 32+12:022:02 2:02
21 Konté Bassirou3027+7:512:04 2:04
22 Fosing Robert2921+6:03,, 2:04
23 Langereis Daniel2615+3:05,, 2:04
24 Tientcheu Michel2624+7:302:53 2:53
25 Richards Mark 16+3:20,, 2:53
26 Tella Arthuce Jodele3418+3:283:01 3:01
27 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan25+7:38,, 3:01
28 Yaou Gadji2423+7:243:02 3:02
29 Bamba Karamoko2117+3:25,, 3:02
30 Sanogo Abou2329+8:033:26 3:26
31 Ngomegni Eric2728+7:573:37 3:37
32 Akkermans Lars2026+7:403:53 3:53
33 Varhaňovský Jakub1936+47:0131:00 31:00
34 Taragel Filip2633+38:54,, 31:00
35 Vlčák Martin2035+44:14,, 31:00
36 Smits Florian3634+40:29,, 31:00
37 Dillen Ruben2137+51:04,, 31:00
DNS Nsengimana Jean Bosco24+ - 13:47:47 -4:19:51 -4:19:51
DNS Uwiduhaye Paul+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Manizabayo Eric18+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Rugamba Janvier19+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Kone Souleymane 21+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Monean Bassirou23+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Ilboudo Harouna31+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Sorgho Mathias31+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Nikiéma Abdoul Aziz29+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
DNS Uwizeyimana Bonaventure25+ - 13:47:47,, -4:19:51
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Bellan Juraj2240251+0:00 13:47:47 13:47:47+0:00
23▲1 Kamzong Clovis2630182+0:100:10 0:10+0:00
34▲1 Cissé Isiaka2725143+0:130:13 0:13+0:00
42▼2 Cully Ján Andrej2220114+0:390:39 0:39+0:32
56▲1 Kers Koos Jeroen311585+0:450:45 0:45+0:29
65▼1 Burton Jeremy341066+0:480:48 0:48+0:32
79▲2 Hollins Jake 547+0:550:55 0:55+0:32
811▲3 Jansen Tom22338+0:55,, 0:55+0:32
912▲3 Buyle Pieter26329+0:560:56 0:56+0:32
1017▲7 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael3110+1:181:18 1:18+0:51
1113▲2 Sikandji Ghislain2711+1:491:49 1:49+1:25
1214▲2 Smet Guy4612+1:49,, 1:49+1:25
138▼5 Schils Dominic2613+2:172:17 2:17+1:57
1421▲7 Nanko Yannick3014+2:222:22 2:22+1:55
1522▲7 Langereis Daniel2615+3:053:05 3:05+2:04
1615▼1 Richards Mark 16+3:203:20 3:20+2:53
1710▼7 Bamba Karamoko2117+3:253:25 3:25+3:02
1816▼2 Tella Arthuce Jodele3418+3:283:28 3:28+3:01
1923▲4 Bissa Padoja2519+4:374:37 4:37+1:56
2026▲6 Traore Souleymane2920+5:375:37 5:37+1:25
2125▲4 Fosing Robert2921+6:036:03 6:03+2:04
2234▲12 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 1922+6:386:38 6:38+2:01
2328▲5 Yaou Gadji2423+7:247:24 7:24+3:02
2430▲6 Tientcheu Michel2624+7:307:30 7:30+2:53
2532▲7 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan25+7:387:38 7:38+3:01
2624▼2 Akkermans Lars2026+7:407:40 7:40+3:53
2736▲9 Konté Bassirou3027+7:517:51 7:51+2:04
2827▼1 Ngomegni Eric2728+7:577:57 7:57+3:37
2929- Sanogo Abou2329+8:038:03 8:03+3:26
3038▲8 Zang Ondoa Jacques2230+9:049:04 9:04+1:57
3139▲8 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 2031+9:149:14 9:14+1:25
3242▲10 Kossoko Sadikou 32+12:0212:02 12:02+2:02
3340▲7 Taragel Filip2633+38:5438:54 38:54+31:00
3441▲7 Smits Florian3634+40:2940:29 40:29+31:00
3545▲10 Vlčák Martin2035+44:1444:14 44:14+31:00
3646▲10 Varhaňovský Jakub1936+47:0147:01 47:01+31:00
3747▲10 Dillen Ruben2137+51:0451:04 51:04+31:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bellan Juraj221+0:00 13:47:47 13:47:47
22- Cully Ján Andrej224+0:390:39 0:39
34▲1 Jansen Tom228+0:550:55 0:55
45▲1 Voukeng Kemtsop Ismael10+1:181:18 1:18
53▼2 Bamba Karamoko2117+3:253:25 3:25
610▲4 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 1922+6:386:38 6:38
78▲1 Kamdem Fodjo Jordan25+7:387:38 7:38
87▼1 Akkermans Lars2026+7:407:40 7:40
913▲4 Zang Ondoa Jacques2230+9:049:04 9:04
1014▲4 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 2031+9:149:14 9:14
1115▲4 Kossoko Sadikou 32+12:0212:02 12:02
1216▲4 Vlčák Martin2035+44:1444:14 44:14
1317▲4 Varhaňovský Jakub1936+47:0147:01 47:01
1418▲4 Dillen Ruben2137+51:0451:04 51:04

Race information

Date: 30th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sangmelina › Yaoundé
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11535 sec.