Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»19th Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Zoétélé  ›  Meyomessala   (116.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:082 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica752:49:472:49:47
28+0:1834 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes32,,0:00
33+0:0833 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes11,,0:00
45+0:0861 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team,,0:00
54+0:0844 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:00
610+0:1835 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:00
77+0:1811 Kamzong ClovisSNH Vélo Club 28SNH Vélo Club,,0:00
89+0:1863 Smits FlorianGlobal Cycling Team 38Global Cycling Team,,0:00
91+0:0021 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria,,0:00
106+0:1364 van Rutten BryanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team,,0:00
1112+0:223 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1222+1:3445 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda,,0:00
1311+0:1812 Tella Arthuce JodeleSNH Vélo Club 35SNH Vélo Club,,0:00
1421+1:2775 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon0:080:08
1519+1:2473 Sikandji GhislainCameroon 28Cameroon0:120:12
1613+0:2824 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria0:150:15
1716+0:4441 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda,,0:15
1814+0:3342 Byukusenge PatrickRwanda 28Rwanda,,0:15
1917+0:4914 Mba Hervé RaoulSNH Vélo Club 31SNH Vélo Club,,0:15
2015+0:371 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:190:19
2118+0:525 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:270:27
2232+19:1472 Kossoko SadikouCameroon 20Cameroon0:410:41
2320+1:2622 Saidi NassimAlgeria 24Algeria0:590:59
2423+2:1415 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club1:051:05
2524+3:0213 Tientcheu MichelSNH Vélo Club 27SNH Vélo Club1:131:13
2626+3:1471 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon1:241:24
2731+17:4832 Khalil MounirAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes1:251:25
2825+3:0331 Vernet FrançoisAuvergne Rhone Alpes 31Auvergne Rhone Alpes1:341:34
2927+4:1462 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team2:592:59
3028+6:0443 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda5:025:02
3129+12:044 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica5:415:41
3230+16:0865 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team6:276:27
3334+35:4674 Priso Lobe Alain JuniorCameroon 20Cameroon8:208:20
3433+25:2823 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria9:149:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-21 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria18:53:048:53:04
22-2 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica0:080:08
34▲133 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:08
43▼144 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:08
55-61 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team,,0:08
67▲164 van Rutten BryanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team0:130:13
78▲111 Kamzong ClovisSNH Vélo Club 28SNH Vélo Club0:180:18
811▲334 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:18
99-63 Smits FlorianGlobal Cycling Team 38Global Cycling Team,,0:18
1010-35 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:18
1113▲212 Tella Arthuce JodeleSNH Vélo Club 35SNH Vélo Club,,0:18
1215▲33 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:220:22
136▼724 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria0:280:28
1414-42 Byukusenge PatrickRwanda 28Rwanda0:330:33
1512▼31 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:370:37
1618▲241 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda0:440:44
1719▲214 Mba Hervé RaoulSNH Vélo Club 31SNH Vélo Club0:490:49
1816▼25 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:520:52
1922▲373 Sikandji GhislainCameroon 28Cameroon1:241:24
2017▼322 Saidi NassimAlgeria 24Algeria1:261:26
2124▲375 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon1:271:27
2226▲445 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda1:341:34
2321▼215 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club2:142:14
2427▲313 Tientcheu MichelSNH Vélo Club 27SNH Vélo Club3:023:02
2525-31 Vernet FrançoisAuvergne Rhone Alpes 31Auvergne Rhone Alpes3:033:03
2628▲271 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon3:143:14
2723▼462 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team4:144:14
2820▼843 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda6:046:04
2929-4 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:0412:04
3030-65 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team16:0816:08
3132▲132 Khalil MounirAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes17:4817:48
3233▲172 Kossoko SadikouCameroon 20Cameroon19:1419:14
3331▼223 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria25:2825:28
3434-74 Priso Lobe Alain JuniorCameroon 20Cameroon35:4635:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲12 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica38+15
21▼121 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria30+2
35▲233 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes23+10
43▼144 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda23+6
56▲161 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team18+8
64▼224 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria17-
717▲1034 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes13+12
87▼163 Smits FlorianGlobal Cycling Team 38Global Cycling Team13+3
99-11 Kamzong ClovisSNH Vélo Club 28SNH Vélo Club10+4
1013▲365 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team9+6
118▼364 van Rutten BryanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team8+1
1214▲235 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes7+5
1310▼341 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda5-
1411▼371 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon5+1
1512▼33 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica4-
1616-62 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team3+1
17-45 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda2+2
1815▼315 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club2-
19-43 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda2+2
2018▼275 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon1-
2119▼223 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:0844 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda8:53:128:53:12
23▲110+0:1835 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes0:100:10
32▼113+0:2824 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria0:200:20
44-15+0:371 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:290:29
56▲116+0:4441 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda0:360:36
65▼118+0:525 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:440:44
78▲121+1:2775 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon1:191:19
89▲122+1:3445 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda1:261:26
910▲126+3:1471 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon3:063:06
107▼328+6:0443 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda5:565:56
1111-29+12:044 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica11:5611:56
1212-32+19:1472 Kossoko SadikouCameroon 20Cameroon19:0619:06
1313-34+35:4674 Priso Lobe Alain JuniorCameroon 20Cameroon35:3835:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲162 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team14+6
23▲165 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team12+6
31▼271 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon8-
4-2 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica6+6
5-61 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team4+4
6-34 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes4+4
7-42 Byukusenge PatrickRwanda 28Rwanda4+4
8-21 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria2+2
9-33 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes2+2
10-12 Tella Arthuce JodeleSNH Vélo Club 35SNH Vélo Club2+2
114▼715 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Global Cycling Team  26:39:51 26:39:51
23▲1 Auvergne Rhone Alpes 0:050:05
34▲1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:260:26
45▲1 Rwanda 0:310:31
56▲1 SNH Vélo Club 0:370:37
62▼4 Algeria 1:151:15
77- Cameroon 4:294:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.135 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Zoétélé › Meyomessala
Parcours type: 15
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
399th
5 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07886 sec.