2020
2018
»
«

2019»19th Grand Prix Chantal Biya (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Zoétélé  ›  Meyomessala   (116.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:082 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica752:49:472:49:47
28+0:1834 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes32,,0:00
33+0:0833 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes11,,0:00
45+0:0861 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team,,0:00
54+0:0844 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:00
610+0:1835 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:00
77+0:1811 Kamzong ClovisSNH Vélo Club 28SNH Vélo Club,,0:00
89+0:1863 Smits FlorianGlobal Cycling Team 38Global Cycling Team,,0:00
91+0:0021 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria,,0:00
106+0:1364 van Rutten BryanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team,,0:00
1112+0:223 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:00
1222+1:3445 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda,,0:00
1311+0:1812 Tella Arthuce JodeleSNH Vélo Club 35SNH Vélo Club,,0:00
1421+1:2775 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon0:080:08
1519+1:2473 Sikandji GhislainCameroon 28Cameroon0:120:12
1613+0:2824 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria0:150:15
1716+0:4441 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda,,0:15
1814+0:3342 Byukusenge PatrickRwanda 28Rwanda,,0:15
1917+0:4914 Mba Hervé RaoulSNH Vélo Club 31SNH Vélo Club,,0:15
2015+0:371 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:190:19
2118+0:525 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:270:27
2232+19:1472 Kossoko Sadikou JérémieCameroon 20Cameroon0:410:41
2320+1:2622 Saidi NassimAlgeria 24Algeria0:590:59
2423+2:1415 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club1:051:05
2524+3:0213 Tientcheu MichelSNH Vélo Club 27SNH Vélo Club1:131:13
2626+3:1471 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon1:241:24
2731+17:4832 Khalil MounirAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes1:251:25
2825+3:0331 Vernet FrançoisAuvergne Rhone Alpes 31Auvergne Rhone Alpes1:341:34
2927+4:1462 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team2:592:59
3028+6:0443 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda5:025:02
3129+12:044 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica5:415:41
3230+16:0865 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team6:276:27
3334+35:4674 Priso Lobe Alain JuniorCameroon 20Cameroon8:208:20
3433+25:2823 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria9:149:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-21 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria18:53:048:53:04..
22-2 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica0:080:08..
34▲133 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:08..
43▼144 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda,,0:08..
55-61 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team,,0:08..
67▲164 van Rutten BryanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team0:130:13..
78▲111 Kamzong ClovisSNH Vélo Club 28SNH Vélo Club0:180:18..
811▲334 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:18..
99-63 Smits FlorianGlobal Cycling Team 38Global Cycling Team,,0:18..
1010-35 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes,,0:18..
1113▲212 Tella Arthuce JodeleSNH Vélo Club 35SNH Vélo Club,,0:18..
1215▲33 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:220:22..
136▼724 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria0:280:28..
1414-42 Byukusenge PatrickRwanda 28Rwanda0:330:33..
1512▼31 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:370:37..
1618▲241 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda0:440:44..
1719▲214 Mba Hervé RaoulSNH Vélo Club 31SNH Vélo Club0:490:49..
1816▼25 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:520:52..
1922▲373 Sikandji GhislainCameroon 28Cameroon1:241:24..
2017▼322 Saidi NassimAlgeria 24Algeria1:261:26..
2124▲375 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon1:271:27..
2226▲445 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda1:341:34..
2321▼215 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club2:142:14..
2427▲313 Tientcheu MichelSNH Vélo Club 27SNH Vélo Club3:023:02..
2525-31 Vernet FrançoisAuvergne Rhone Alpes 31Auvergne Rhone Alpes3:033:03..
2628▲271 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon3:143:14..
2723▼462 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team4:144:14..
2820▼843 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda6:046:04..
2929-4 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica12:0412:04..
3030-65 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team16:0816:08..
3132▲132 Khalil MounirAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes17:4817:48..
3233▲172 Kossoko Sadikou JérémieCameroon 20Cameroon19:1419:14..
3331▼223 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria25:2825:28..
3434-74 Priso Lobe Alain JuniorCameroon 20Cameroon35:4635:46..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲12 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica38+15
21▼121 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria30+2
35▲233 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes23+10
43▼144 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda23+6
56▲161 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team18+8
64▼224 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria17-
717▲1034 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes13+12
87▼163 Smits FlorianGlobal Cycling Team 38Global Cycling Team13+3
99-11 Kamzong ClovisSNH Vélo Club 28SNH Vélo Club10+4
1013▲365 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team9+6
118▼364 van Rutten BryanGlobal Cycling Team 25Global Cycling Team8+1
1214▲235 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes7+5
1310▼341 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda5-
1411▼371 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon5+1
1512▼33 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica4-
1616-62 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team3+1
17-45 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda2+2
1815▼315 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club2-
19-43 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda2+2
2018▼275 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon1-
2119▼223 Mansouri AbderrahmaneAlgeria 24Algeria1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:0844 Munyaneza DidierRwanda 21Rwanda8:53:128:53:12
23▲110+0:1835 Mendes AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 22Auvergne Rhone Alpes0:100:10
32▼113+0:2824 Hamza YacineAlgeria 22Algeria0:200:20
44-15+0:371 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica0:290:29
56▲116+0:4441 Nzafashwanayo Jean ClaudeRwanda 19Rwanda0:360:36
65▼118+0:525 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 21Dukla Banska Bystrica0:440:44
78▲121+1:2775 Kamdem Fodjo JordanCameroon 20Cameroon1:191:19
89▲122+1:3445 Manizabayo EricRwanda 22Rwanda1:261:26
910▲126+3:1471 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon3:063:06
107▼328+6:0443 Ruberwa JeanRwanda 22Rwanda5:565:56
1111-29+12:044 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica11:5611:56
1212-32+19:1472 Kossoko Sadikou JérémieCameroon 20Cameroon19:0619:06
1313-34+35:4674 Priso Lobe Alain JuniorCameroon 20Cameroon35:3835:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲162 Buijk BartGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team14+6
23▲165 van der Pijl NielsGlobal Cycling Team 26Global Cycling Team12+6
31▼271 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue EricCameroon 21Cameroon8-
4-2 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica6+6
5-61 Hofman ArjanGlobal Cycling Team 28Global Cycling Team4+4
6-34 Delon AnthonyAuvergne Rhone Alpes 29Auvergne Rhone Alpes4+4
7-42 Byukusenge PatrickRwanda 28Rwanda4+4
8-21 Lagab AzzedineAlgeria 33Algeria2+2
9-33 Join AlexandreAuvergne Rhone Alpes 28Auvergne Rhone Alpes2+2
10-12 Tella Arthuce JodeleSNH Vélo Club 35SNH Vélo Club2+2
114▼715 Fosing RobertSNH Vélo Club 30SNH Vélo Club2-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Global Cycling Team  26:39:51 26:39:51
23▲1 Auvergne Rhone Alpes 0:050:05
34▲1 Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:260:26
45▲1 Rwanda 0:310:31
56▲1 SNH Vélo Club 0:370:37
62▼4 Algeria 1:151:15
77- Cameroon 4:294:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.135 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 15
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: ZoétéléMeyomessala

Race profile



Race ranking position
399th
5 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.