Search:  
topLogin

2018»25th Grand Prix Criquielion (1.2)

2018  One day race  ›  Silly   (194.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service40154:26:084:26:08
2 De Decker Alfdan 213010,,,,
3 Maes AlexanderTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex257,,,,
4 Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 204,,,,
5 Sylvestre Yolan 24152,,,,
6 Weemaes Sasha 20101,,,,
7 Vanrentherghem Bram 225,,,,
8 Vallée BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
9 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,,,
10 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,,,
11 Pruvoost Shayne 20,,,,
12 Beullens Cédric 21,,,,
13 Flet Axel 24,,,,
14 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
15 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
16 Willems Thimo 22,,,,
17 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
18 Stas Brecht 22,,,,
19 Van Den Brande Julien 23,,,,
20 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,,,
21 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
22 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
23 Bonifazio Leonardo 27,,,,
24 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
25 Van Dingenen Jordi 21,,,,
26 Orbie Stephen 30,,,,
27 Avoine Kévin 20,,,,
28 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
29 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
30 Dopchie FelixAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
31 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
32 Voigt Eric 20,,,,
33 Gardner Dan 22,,,,
34 Van Moer Brent 20,,,,
35 Rosseel Ricky ,,,,
36 Caramel Mathieu  23,,,,
37 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,,,
38 Mortier JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  20WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
39 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
40 Van Duren Brent ,,,,
41 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
42 Molly KennyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
43 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
44 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,,,
45 Cassaert Loran 19,,,,
46 Centrone IvanTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
47 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
48 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
49 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
50 De Kee Glenn 19,,,,
51 Gillett Rhys 27,,,,
52 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
53 De Poorter Maxime 22,,,,
54 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,,,
55 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
56 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
57 Le Lavandier Maxime 25,,,,
58 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
59 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
60 Dewulf Stan 20,,,,
61 Van De Kerkhove Brent 23,,,,
62 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
63 Coolen Yves 22,,,,
64 Delfosse SébastienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
65 Diependaele Timmy 33,,,,
66 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch,,,,
67 Schuermans Jelle 21,,,,
68 Dhaene Brecht 29,,,,
69 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,,,
70 Castellarnau Florent 24,,,,
71 Moreno Adria 26,,,,
72 Bille GaetanSovac - Natura4Ever 30Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
73 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
74 Slagmulders YorickT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,,,
75 Apers Ruben 19,,,,
76 Paasschens Mathijs 22,,,,
77 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
78 Van Driessche Kjell 29,,,,
79 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:150:15
80 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
81 Goossens Kenny 270:380:38
82 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:052:05
83 Lagneaux Yoni 202:212:21
84 Van Rymenant Gillian 26,,2:21
85 Sutton Frank 23,,2:21
86 Fache Florent 21,,2:21
87 Lewis AdamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,2:21
88 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:21
89 Seye Guillaume 21,,2:21
90 Heyse Jari 22,,2:21
91 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2:352:35
92 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,2:35
93 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:515:51
DNF Van Beethoven Matthias 22--
DNF Stemper RickTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Jaspers Ward 20,,-
DNF Tu SergioDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Wiggins Doron 20,,-
DNF Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF D' Angelo UgoT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF de Rouck Nils ,,-
DNF Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Poriau Tim 28,,-
DNF Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF De Ketele Angelo 22,,-
DNF Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Sutton Joseph ,,-
DNF Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 19Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Van Raepenbusch Ruben 26,,-
DNF Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNS Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNS Bigo Mathias 21,,-


Race information

Date: 13th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.ententecyclisteacrenoise.be

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06073 sec.