The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 40 | 15 | 4:26:08 |
2 | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | MAES Alexander Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | JULES Justin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | VALLÉE Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | GHYS Robbe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | MANNAERTS Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
16 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | RÓZSA Balázs Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||
23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
29 | GEUENS Alexander Sovac - Natura4Ever | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||
30 | DOPCHIE Felix AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
31 | GOEBEERT Pierre AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | LAMB Ross T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
38 | MORTIER Julien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||
39 | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||
40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | DE ROOZE Niels Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
42 | MOLLY Kenny AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||
43 | SUN Xiaolong Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 0:00 | ||
44 | PETIT Tomas T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
45 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | CENTRONE Ivan Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||
47 | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
48 | SIX Franklin WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||
49 | DE KETELE Kenny Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
50 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | DEGUIDE Louis Sovac - Natura4Ever | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||
53 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | DECOSTER Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
55 | EVRARD Laurent Sovac - Natura4Ever | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||
56 | STENUIT Robin Sovac - Natura4Ever | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||
57 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | DERIAUX Florian Sovac - Natura4Ever | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||
59 | SPENGLER Lukas WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||
60 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
63 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||
65 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||
67 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | ,, 0:00 | ||
70 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | BILLE Gaëtan Sovac - Natura4Ever | Sovac - Natura4Ever | ,, 0:00 | ||
73 | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||
74 | SLAGMULDERS Yorick T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 0:00 | ||
75 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||
78 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | SCOTSON Callum Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | 0:15 0:15 | ||
80 | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:27 0:27 | ||
81 | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
82 | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:05 2:05 | ||
83 | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
84 | ,, 2:21 | ||||
85 | ,, 2:21 | ||||
86 | ,, 2:21 | ||||
87 | LEWIS Adam T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 2:21 | ||
88 | JIANG Zhi Hui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | ,, 2:21 | ||
89 | ,, 2:21 | ||||
90 | ,, 2:21 | ||||
91 | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 2:35 2:35 | ||
92 | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 2:35 | ||
93 | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 5:51 5:51 | ||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | D' ANGELO Ugo T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | - | ||
DNF | STEMPER Rick Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||
DNF | DA SILVA Tiago Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||
DNF | KOCKELMANN Raphael Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | ||
DNF | KIRSCH Alex WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic | - | ||
DNF | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | ||
DNF | PAQUOT Tom AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | ||
DNF | TORRES Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||
DNF | TU Sergio Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||
DNF | VANOVERBERGHE Jens Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||
DNF | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||
DNF | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||
DNF | BI Wenhui Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | - | ||
DNF | SWEENY Harry Mitchelton - BikeExchange | Mitchelton - BikeExchange | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | VERWAEST Kevin Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.92 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:194.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Race profile
Youtube