2013»12th Grand Prix de Dottignies (1.2)

2013  One day race  »  Dottignies  ›  Dottignies   (113.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
163 Koedooder VeraSengers Ladies Cycling Team 29Sengers Ladies Cycling Team402:57:232:57:23
250 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Giant  28Rabobank-Liv Giant 300:060:06
352 van Paassen SanneRabobank-Liv Giant  24Rabobank-Liv Giant 160:480:48
452 Trott LauraWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 20Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling12,,0:48
5104 Pawlowska KatarzynaGSD Gestion - Kallisto 23GSD Gestion - Kallisto10,,0:48
6116 Amialiusik Alena 248,,0:48
751 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Giant  26Rabobank-Liv Giant 6,,0:48
8175 Fennel EstherKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 31Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT3,,0:48
912 Fahlin EmiliaHitec Products 24Hitec Products1:331:33
1092 Burchenkova AlexandraRusVelo 24RusVelo,,1:33
1149 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 29Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling2:172:17
1253 Rowe DanielleWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,2:17
1386 Kessler NinaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:17
1472 Thomasson MartinaCramo Go:Green 28Cramo Go:Green,,2:17
1545 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,2:17
1654 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Giant  19Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,2:17
176 Tagliaferro MartaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana ,,2:17
1844 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 19Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,2:17
1918 Van Severen CelineLotto Belisol Ladies 19Lotto Belisol Ladies,,2:17
2064 De Vuyst SofieSengers Ladies Cycling Team 25Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,2:17
2189 de Baat KimBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:17
2226 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleVienne Futuroscope 25Vienne Futuroscope,,2:17
2339 Van Doorslaer AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,2:17
2499 Barazna KatsiarynaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:17
2549 De Vocht LiesbetRabobank-Liv Giant  34Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,2:17
26142 Leth JulieABC Ladies Denmark 20ABC Ladies Denmark,,2:17
2796 Zhaparova AizhanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,2:17
2871 Söderberg IsabelleCramo Go:Green 23Cramo Go:Green,,2:17
29150 Van Der Meulen Kaat Keukens Redant Cycling Team 17 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,2:17
30135 Hall LaurenUnited States 34United States,,2:17
31146 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team 35 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,2:17
32152 Hoffmann ChantalDe Sprinters Malderen 25De Sprinters Malderen,,2:17
3395 Kozonchuk OxanaRusVelo 24RusVelo,,2:17
3425 Cordon-Ragot AudreyVienne Futuroscope 23Vienne Futuroscope,,2:17
35139 Langvad AnnikaABC Ladies Denmark 29ABC Ladies Denmark,,2:17
36115 Cantele Noemi 31,,2:17
37111 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  33Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,2:17
3841 Dom AnneliesCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 26CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,2:17
39 Olsson Madelene 30,,2:17
40118 Valsecchi Silvia 302:412:41
41110 Cecchini ElenaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  20Faren-Let\'s Go Finland 2:432:43
42112 Mustonen SaraFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  32Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,2:43
4350 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 22Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling2:552:55
4410 Johnsen Cecilie GotaasHitec Products 36Hitec Products4:364:36
4542 van de Ree MoniqueCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 25CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,4:36
4688 Daams JessieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:115:11
47183 Verstichelen FemkeEndura Lady Force 29Endura Lady Force,,5:11
4870 Sjöblom LinneaCramo Go:Green 23Cramo Go:Green5:125:12
492 Carretta ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  23MCipollini-Giordana ,,5:12
5051 Gilmore RochelleWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 31Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,5:12
513 Guderzo TatianaMCipollini-Giordana  28MCipollini-Giordana ,,5:12
5211 Neylan RachelHitec Products 31Hitec Products,,5:12
531 Antoshina TatianaMCipollini-Giordana  30MCipollini-Giordana ,,5:12
54132 Verschelden NathalieBelgium 18Belgium10:5810:58
55120 Sanguineti Ilaria 18,,10:58
5654 Bartelloni BeatriceWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 20Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,10:58
57133 Kachorek EmilyUnited States 33United States,,10:58
5865 Lavrijssen BirgitSengers Ladies Cycling Team 22Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,10:58
59153 Inghelbrecht SarahDe Sprinters Malderen 20De Sprinters Malderen,,10:58
60127 Lodewyks DanaBelgium 18Belgium,,10:58
6146 De Moyer TessaTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,10:58
62165 Sibick HelgaNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 33Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,,10:58
63172 Aubry EmilieBigla Cycling Team 24Bigla Cycling Team,,10:58
6434 Eskamendi Gil DorletaBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,10:58
65129 Druyts DemmyBelgium 17Belgium,,10:58
66173 Ehrler DesireeBigla Cycling Team 21Bigla Cycling Team,,10:58
67177 Paul StefanieKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 26Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,10:58
6848 Belmans ElsTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,10:58
69170 Lamborelle NathalieBigla Cycling Team 25Bigla Cycling Team,,10:58
7053 Talen RebeccaRabobank-Liv Giant  19Rabobank-Liv Giant ,,10:58
71114 Schwager PatriciaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  29Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,10:58
7215 Schoonbaert KimLotto Belisol Ladies 27Lotto Belisol Ladies,,10:58
7340 Otten MarissaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 23CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team11:0111:01
74171 Hranaiova KatarínaBigla Cycling Team 29Bigla Cycling Team12:1712:17
DNF182 Geoghegan MichelleEndura Lady Force 30Endura Lady Force--
DNF119 Frapporti Simona 24,,-
DNF Genee Laudine 19,,-
DNF35 Chacón LilibethBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF149 Robert Valerie Keukens Redant Cycling Team 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF102 Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF77 Martini AlessiaVaiano - Fondriest 21Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF31 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF176 Köckerling RonjaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 21Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,-
DNF140 Hegelund KarinaABC Ladies Denmark 23ABC Ladies Denmark,,-
DNF141 Fugl Rasmussen MetteABC Ladies Denmark 32ABC Ladies Denmark,,-
DNF156 Werner LaureDe Sprinters Malderen 32De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF87 Trott EmmaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF27 Rivat-Mas AmelieVienne Futuroscope 23Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF61 Roggeman IngeSengers Ladies Cycling Team 31Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF13 Duyck Ann-SophieLotto Belisol Ladies 25Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF94 Chulkova AnastasiyaRusVelo 28RusVelo,,-
DNF73 Sosna KatazynaVaiano - Fondriest 22Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF151 Ceulemans DunjaDe Sprinters Malderen 23De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF181 Claessen MarjoleinEndura Lady Force 21Endura Lady Force,,-
DNF128 Van Den Steen KellyBelgium 17Belgium,,-
DNF161 De Vestele AdelineAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 28Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,-
DNF37 Brulee LatoyaCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 24CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,-
DNF147 Debboudt Sylvia Keukens Redant Cycling Team 33 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF103 Del Rocio Rocha MayraGSD Gestion - Kallisto 24GSD Gestion - Kallisto,,-
DNF78 Sosenko AleksandraVaiano - Fondriest 22Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF32 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF169 Beckers IsabelleBigla Cycling Team 30Bigla Cycling Team,,-
DNF138 Winder RuthUnited States 19United States,,-
DNF4 Grifi SaraMCipollini-Giordana  24MCipollini-Giordana ,,-
DNF163 Accoe JoyceNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 26Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,,-
DNF91 Kuchinskaya ElenaRusVelo 28RusVelo,,-
DNF184 Haers CarolienEndura Lady Force 29Endura Lady Force,,-
DNF31 Sanchis AnnaBizkaia-Durango 25Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF8 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,-
DNF98 Rist LiisiS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF74 Bastianelli ValentinaVaiano - Fondriest 25Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF14 Ella MichalLotto Belisol Ladies 25Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF179 Janke SimonaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,-
DNF130 Verhaest SaraBelgium 17Belgium,,-
DNF145 Debboudt Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team 28 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF Berton Fatima 20,,-
DNF38 Hatch LizCyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team 32CyclelivePLUS-Zannata Ladies Team,,-
DNF105 Schink Lina-kristinGSD Gestion - Kallisto 29GSD Gestion - Kallisto,,-
DNF85 Rooijakkers PaulienaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF33 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF174 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Cycling Team 21Bigla Cycling Team,,-
DNF109 Zorzi SusannaFaren-Let\'s Go Finland  21Faren-Let\'s Go Finland ,,-
DNF36 Valentini ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF167 Thomas ClaireNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 40Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,,-
DNF93 Savitskaya MariaRusVelo 21RusVelo,,-
DNF Cotteels Julie 27,,-
DNF32 Noriega MayalenBizkaia-Durango 31Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF5 Scandolara ValentinaMCipollini-Giordana  22MCipollini-Giordana ,,-
DNF100 Epelde MireiaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 27S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF75 D'Ettorre AlessandraVaiano - Fondriest 34Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF16 Lodewyks SteffiLotto Belisol Ladies 19Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF180 Koep ChristinaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 20Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,-
DNF131 Meyvisch MollyBelgium 17Belgium,,-
DNF Lorenzen Trine 28,,-
DNF157 BLOMME MariekeAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 32Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,-
DNF43 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,-
DNF106 Brien AlizeeGSD Gestion - Kallisto 19GSD Gestion - Kallisto,,-
DNF67 Nessmar AlexandraCramo Go:Green 18Cramo Go:Green,,-
DNF34 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF108 Delev CharleneGSD Gestion - Kallisto 23GSD Gestion - Kallisto,,-
DNF28 Dutriaux FionaVienne Futuroscope 24Vienne Futuroscope,,-
DNF154 Leenknegt LilianeDe Sprinters Malderen 34De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNF168 Gaß DanielaNapoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen 32Napoleon Games St Martinus Cycling Team Kerksen,,-
DNF117 Williams Georgia 19,,-
DNF Oliver Tamina Kate 35,,-
DNF33 Santesteban AneBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF148 Van Glabeke Shana Keukens Redant Cycling Team 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,-
DNF101 Boldrini GloriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF76 Guarischi BarbaraVaiano - Fondriest 22Vaiano - Fondriest,,-
DNF17 Rousse MarionLotto Belisol Ladies 21Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF178 Eggl ElenaKoga Ladies Central Rhede CT 24Koga Ladies Central Rhede CT,,-
DNF185 Versluis WendyEndura Lady Force 20Endura Lady Force,,-
DNF144 Frederiksen RikkeABC Ladies Denmark 36ABC Ladies Denmark,,-
DNF158 Borremans SarahAutoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 24Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar,,-
DNF47 De Roover ElineTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,-
DNF136 Mcgrath KristinUnited States 30United States,,-
DNF62 Buyl KimberlySengers Ladies Cycling Team 24Sengers Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF35 Stefani FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF107 Roorda StephanieGSD Gestion - Kallisto 26GSD Gestion - Kallisto,,-
DNF68 Kihlbom JessicaCramo Go:Green 23Cramo Go:Green,,-
DNF155 Van Den Haute SteffyDe Sprinters Malderen 19De Sprinters Malderen,,-
DNS186 Gins TaraEndura Lady Force 22Endura Lady Force,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 38.29 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.2
Start/finish: DottigniesDottignies

Race profile



Websites:
club.quomodo.com/veloclubdottignies/accueil.html
www.club.quomodo.comveloc