The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNDERS Jens Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | 40 | 15 | 3:27:07 |
2 | 30 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | FEILLU Romain St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 20 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | STEVENS Timothy Cibel | Cibel | 15 | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | 10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | BUDDING Martijn BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |
8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | LE CUNFF Kévin St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | DEBRUYNE Glenn Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
20 | COOLEN Yves BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
21 | REYNAERTS Wim Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | SEYE Guillaume BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||
30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | HOEYBERGHS Daan BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||
32 | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||
33 | EYSKENS Jeroen Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||
34 | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
35 | VAUGHAN Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:00 | ||
36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | DEPREZ Tuur Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||
38 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | TEUGELS Lennert Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:00 | ||
42 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | BAZÁN Oscar Nehuén Start Cycling Team | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
44 | VANDEPITTE Nathan Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
45 | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
46 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | AULD Scott Ribble Pro Cycling | Ribble Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
48 | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
49 | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
50 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
54 | BOUCHER David Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||
55 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
57 | THOMINET Camille St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
58 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | AUTRAN José Eduardo Start Cycling Team | Start Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
60 | KYFFIN Zeb Ribble Pro Cycling | Ribble Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
61 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | WILSON Simon Ribble Pro Cycling | Ribble Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
69 | PAQUOT Tom Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
70 | KULSET Kristian Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
71 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | PESTIAUX Yann Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
74 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | PAILLOT Yoann St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:00 | ||
76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | FREHEN Jeremy Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
78 | TENNANT Andrew Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 0:14 0:14 | ||
79 | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
80 | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:17 | ||
81 | LEWIS Adam BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | 0:20 0:20 | ||
82 | COLMAN Alex Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 0:22 0:22 | ||
83 | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||
84 | DE BOCK Stijn Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 0:24 0:24 | ||
85 | MAURELET Flavien St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 0:24 | ||
86 | HUREL Tony St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | 0:26 0:26 | ||
87 | COENEN Dennis Cibel | Cibel | 0:28 0:28 | ||
88 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:32 0:32 | ||
89 | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
90 | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
91 | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
92 | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
93 | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
94 | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
95 | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
96 | BROWN William Ribble Pro Cycling | Ribble Pro Cycling | 2:58 2:58 | ||
97 | 3:07 3:07 | ||||
98 | AEBI Antoine AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 4:59 4:59 | ||
99 | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
100 | ABRAHAM Daniel BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 5:32 | ||
101 | VAN NIEKERK Morné St Michel - Auber93 | St Michel - Auber93 | ,, 5:32 | ||
102 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
103 | DESALE Nahom BEAT Cycling Club | BEAT Cycling Club | ,, 5:32 | ||
104 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
105 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
106 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
107 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
108 | DALTON Alex Ribble Pro Cycling | Ribble Pro Cycling | ,, 5:32 | ||
109 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
110 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
111 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
112 | ,, 5:32 | ||||
113 | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | 7:10 7:10 | ||
114 | 8:54 8:54 | ||||
115 | JAVELLY Luis Start Cycling Team | Start Cycling Team | 9:28 9:28 | ||
116 | THIÉBAUD Valère AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 9:28 | ||
117 | ,, 9:28 | ||||
118 | GODOY Marcelo Gabriel Start Cycling Team | Start Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | ||
119 | VAN BELLE Bas Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:28 | ||
120 | ,, 9:28 | ||||
121 | QUINTERO Leonel Start Cycling Team | Start Cycling Team | 12:25 12:25 | ||
122 | 15:03 15:03 | ||||
123 | ,, 15:03 | ||||
124 | ,, 15:03 | ||||
125 | 16:21 16:21 | ||||
126 | 16:22 16:22 | ||||
127 | ,, 16:22 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | SKAARSETH Anders Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | Uno-X Norwegian Development Team | - | ||
DNF | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||
DNF | REX Laurenz Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | - | ||
DNF | DOPCHIE Felix Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | - | ||
DNF | CANT Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||
DNF | VILLANUEVA Ignacio Start Cycling Team | Start Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | SELENATI Nico AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||
DNF | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | ||
DSQ | - | ||||
DSQ | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:47.046 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:162.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:407
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: