The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 15 | 3:41:12 |
2 | DEWORTELAER Serge Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 10 | 0:09 0:09 |
3 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 7 | ,, 0:09 |
4 | CECCHIN Alberto Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 4 | 0:15 0:15 |
5 | HOUSE Kristian JLT Condor | JLT Condor | 2 | ,, 0:15 |
6 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 1 | 0:17 0:17 |
7 | ZAKHAROV Artyom Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 0:21 0:21 | |
8 | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:21 | |
9 | 0:32 0:32 | |||
10 | BOSMAN Gert-Jan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:33 1:33 | |
11 | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 1:33 | |
12 | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:33 | |
13 | ,, 1:33 | |||
14 | HOEKSTRA Jochem Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:39 1:39 | |
15 | PANASSENKO Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | |
16 | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:44 1:44 | |
17 | VAN LUIJK Sven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 1:44 | |
18 | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 1:44 | |
19 | JANSSEN Adriaan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:55 1:55 | |
20 | PASQUALON Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | 1:59 1:59 | |
21 | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:00 2:00 | |
22 | ,, 2:00 | |||
23 | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:00 | |
24 | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 2:08 2:08 | |
25 | PAULUS Daniel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 2:15 2:15 | |
26 | ,, 2:15 | |||
27 | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | JLT Condor | 2:19 2:19 | |
28 | CARPENTER Dante JLT Condor | JLT Condor | ,, 2:19 | |
29 | ,, 2:19 | |||
30 | 2:38 2:38 | |||
31 | 2:43 2:43 | |||
32 | ,, 2:43 | |||
33 | JAUN Lukas Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 2:43 | |
34 | ,, 2:43 | |||
35 | WÆRSTED Syver Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:43 | |
36 | ,, 2:43 | |||
37 | ,, 2:43 | |||
38 | DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 2:43 | |
39 | LELEU Antoine Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 2:43 | |
40 | ,, 2:43 | |||
41 | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 2:43 | |
42 | ,, 2:43 | |||
43 | ,, 2:43 | |||
44 | ,, 2:43 | |||
45 | ,, 2:43 | |||
46 | ,, 2:43 | |||
47 | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:43 | |
48 | ,, 2:43 | |||
49 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 2:43 | |
50 | ,, 2:43 | |||
51 | DAMUSEAU Thomas Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:43 | |
52 | ,, 2:43 | |||
53 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 2:43 | |
54 | ,, 2:43 | |||
55 | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | 2:59 2:59 | |
56 | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:59 | |
57 | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:59 | |
58 | BARKER Yanto One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | ,, 2:59 | |
59 | ,, 2:59 | |||
60 | 3:21 3:21 | |||
61 | ,, 3:21 | |||
62 | HANDLEY Richard JLT Condor | JLT Condor | ,, 3:21 | |
63 | 3:26 3:26 | |||
64 | WEBER Sascha CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | 3:34 3:34 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | POUTSMA Stefan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |
DNF | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | - | |
DNF | CUMING Michael JLT Condor | JLT Condor | - | |
DNF | GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke JLT Condor | JLT Condor | - | |
DNF | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | JLT Condor | - | |
DNF | BRIGGS Graham JLT Condor | JLT Condor | - | |
DNF | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |
DNF | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |
DNF | STOCKER Manuel Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | RAYMACKERS Cédric Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | BENGTSSON Filip Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | KASTEMYR Pontus Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | NYQVIST Erik Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | |
DNF | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | |
DNF | KLEIVEN Njål Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | |
DNF | FORFANG Ole Team Ringeriks - Kraft | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | - | |
DNF | SCHREIBER Manuel Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | |
DNF | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | - | |
DNF | CASIER Robbe Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | ROMAN Martial Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | MENTHÉOUR Paul-Mickaël Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | THALMANN Roland Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | TOMIO Giacomo Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | VACCHER Andrea Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | BRÜNGGER Nico Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | GALEYEV Vadim Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | - | |
DNF | KOISHI Yuma CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | GEERTS Jesse CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | FLAHAUT Denis CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | HAGGERTY Joshua CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | TOKUDA Tanzo CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | WILLS Ryan CCT p/b Champion System | CCT p/b Champion System | - | |
DNF | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | BAYLIS Tom One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | MOULD Jon One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | OPIE Chris One Pro Cycling | One Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.4 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:160 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: