Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Bellignies (160k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mould Jon27JLT Condor40153:38:40 3:38:40
2 Willems Thimo223010,, ,,
3 Paasschens Mathijs22257,, ,,
4 Bacon Romain28204,, ,,
5 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon152,, ,,
6 Billon Alexandre27101,, ,,
7 Dassonville Flavien275,, ,,
8 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole3,, ,,
9 Van Dingenen Jordi223,, ,,
10 De Pestel Sander1930:10 0:10
11 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor0:15 0:15
12 Van Den Brande Julien230:46 0:46
13 Paumann Fabian24,, 0:46
14 Paquot Tom18AGO-Aqua Service0:50 0:50
15 Mainard Jerome31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:56 0:56
16 Pardini Olivier33Team Differdange - Losch1:00 1:00
17 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:00
18 Valvasori Larry22Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:00
19 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:00
20 Legley Matthias27Sovac - Natura4Ever1:13 1:13
21 Palade Thomas 231:21 1:21
22 Colman Alex205:25 5:25
23 Relaes Jacob22,, 5:25
24 Hancke Charles21,, 5:25
25 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, 5:25
26 Pagnaer Arthur23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 5:25
27 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 5:25
28 Krahemann Raphael22,, 5:25
29 Leyman Celestin21,, 5:25
30 Buntinx Auxence21,, 5:25
31 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 5:25
32 Rebellin Davide47Sovac - Natura4Ever,, 5:25
33 Pastot Vincent20,, 5:25
34 Pinaud Anthony215:39 5:39
35 Evrard Laurent27Sovac - Natura4Ever5:41 5:41
36 Teasdale Josh24Team Differdange - Losch5:48 5:48
37 Krainer Taruia275:53 5:53
38 Van Gils Maxim18,, 5:53
39 Huys Laurens19,, 5:53
DNF Van Eslander Florian23 -3:38:40 -3:38:40
DNF Wiggins Doron20,, -3:38:40
DNF Pelleriaux Nicolas36,, -3:38:40
DNF Poullain Benoit,, -3:38:40
DNF Bernard Quentin25,, -3:38:40
DNF Hopin Dimitri19,, -3:38:40
DNF Javelly Luis,, -3:38:40
DNF Patat Clement,, -3:38:40
DNF Patoux Jérémy,, -3:38:40
DNF Dartet Thomas ,, -3:38:40
DNF Valette Pierre21,, -3:38:40
DNF Van Beethoven Matthias23,, -3:38:40
DNF Flet Axel24,, -3:38:40
DNF Pellegrin Mathieu22,, -3:38:40
DNF Richardot Eugène22,, -3:38:40
DNF Delvart Marvyn20,, -3:38:40
DNF Dourlens Charles Antoine21,, -3:38:40
DNF Garez Raphael21,, -3:38:40
DNF Leleu Antoine24,, -3:38:40
DNF Moncomble Nicolas35,, -3:38:40
DNF Van Haverbeke Julien22,, -3:38:40
DNF Bigo Mathias21,, -3:38:40
DNF Deman Baptiste 22,, -3:38:40
DNF Fache Florent22,, -3:38:40
DNF Chopier Loïc23,, -3:38:40
DNF Delehaye Bryan22,, -3:38:40
DNF Destang Lucas23,, -3:38:40
DNF Yoshioka Takuya,, -3:38:40
DNF Yamagishi Daichi,, -3:38:40
DNF Ono Kotaro21,, -3:38:40
DNF Otsuka Wataru32,, -3:38:40
DNF Shirakawa Koki21,, -3:38:40
DNF Ishihara Yuki21Interpro Stradalli Cycling,, -3:38:40
DNF Harakhavik Uladzimir23,, -3:38:40
DNF Eloy Maxime19,, -3:38:40
DNF Richard Valentin22,, -3:38:40
DNF Caresmel Alexis26,, -3:38:40
DNF Hanada Kiyomasa,, -3:38:40
DNF Loy Antoine21,, -3:38:40
DNF Bouts Jordy22,, -3:38:40
DNF Gasiorowski Mariusz22Team Hurom,, -3:38:40
DNF Lefebvre Thomas26,, -3:38:40
DNF Nakamura Keisuke20,, -3:38:40
DNF Poiret Alexandre 22,, -3:38:40
DNF Van Hauwermeiren Michiel20,, -3:38:40
DNF Schuermans Jelle21,, -3:38:40
DNF Wydooghe Jaron20,, -3:38:40
DNF Eyskens Jeroen25,, -3:38:40
DNF Coolen Yves22,, -3:38:40
DNF Van Driessche Kjell29,, -3:38:40
DNF Sergent Guillaume20,, -3:38:40
DNF Pacot Alexandre23,, -3:38:40
DNF Reguigui Youcef28Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -3:38:40
DNF Leon Bernardo24Start Team Gusto,, -3:38:40
DNF Autran José Eduardo 18Start Team Gusto,, -3:38:40
DNF Espinoza Ignacio Alejandro18Start Team Gusto,, -3:38:40
DNF Bazan Oscar Nehuen18Start Team Gusto,, -3:38:40
DNF De Vos Gertjan27Start Team Gusto,, -3:38:40
DNF D' Angelo Ugo19T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:38:40
DNF De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:38:40
DNF Haag Guillaume28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:38:40
DNF Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:38:40
DNF Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:38:40
DNF González Freddy23Start Team Gusto,, -3:38:40
DNF Aular Orluis21Start Team Gusto,, -3:38:40
DNF Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:38:40
DNF Bero Sean20Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -3:38:40
DNF Geuens Alexander23Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -3:38:40
DNF Hamza Abderrahmane Mehdi26Sovac - Natura4Ever,, -3:38:40
DNF Bibby Ian31JLT Condor,, -3:38:40
DNF Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor,, -3:38:40
DNF Briggs Graham35JLT Condor,, -3:38:40
DNF Mccarthy Robert-jon24JLT Condor,, -3:38:40
DNF Verwaest Kevin29Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:38:40
DNF Winter Laurin21Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:38:40
DNF Mobberley Samuel22Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:38:40
DNF Dopchie Felix18AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:38:40
DNF Van Vuchelen Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:38:40
DNF Rex Laurenz18AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:38:40
DNF Vanhoof Ward19,, -3:38:40
DNF Van Poucke Aaron20,, -3:38:40
DNF Lüscher Damian21,, -3:38:40
DNF Vogel Alex19,, -3:38:40
DNF Zobrist Manuel,, -3:38:40
DNF Reutimann Mathias23,, -3:38:40
DNF Schutz Carl22,, -3:38:40
DNF Bouvier Léo20,, -3:38:40
DNF Boyer Kevin20,, -3:38:40
DNF Fattier Florian19,, -3:38:40
DNF Herregodts Rune20,, -3:38:40
DNF Gressier Maxime20,, -3:38:40
DNF Penven Clément29,, -3:38:40
DNF Pestiaux Yann20AGO-Aqua Service,, -3:38:40
DNF Macron Anthony19,, -3:38:40
DNF Millasseau Guillaume21,, -3:38:40
DNF Picoux Maximilien22,, -3:38:40
DNF Piry Christopher25,, -3:38:40
DNF Raid Risto28,, -3:38:40
DNF Nicolas Theo21,, -3:38:40
DNF GARBET Nicolas27,, -3:38:40
DNF Lalouette Kevin34,, -3:38:40
DNF Reilly Ryan22,, -3:38:40
DNF Jusselin Théo18,, -3:38:40

Race information

Date: 21st August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.9 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bellignies
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08227 sec.