Search:  
topLogin

2019»58th Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Bellignies  ›  Bellignies   (160k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Clayton Damien Ribble Pro Cycling 27Ribble Pro Cycling40153:40:503:40:50
2 Kowalski Dylan 2530100:140:14
3 Cabot Jeremy 28257,,0:14
4 Paquot TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team204,,0:14
5 Jullien Anthony 21152,,0:14
6 Vandermeersch Emilien 20101,,0:14
7 Bouts Jordy 235,,0:14
8 Mertens Julian 213,,0:14
9 Vereecken Thomas 223,,0:14
10 Saint Martin Clément 283,,0:14
11 Bacon Romain 29,,0:14
12 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus0:230:23
13 Garbet Nicolas 28,,0:23
14 Wright Paul 210:240:24
15 Wood Reece 210:290:29
16 Tasset MarvinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team1:411:41
17 Vandenabeele Henri 191:491:49
18 Van Eslander Florian 241:571:57
19 Venner QuentinWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team2:592:59
20 Harakhavik Uladzimir 243:143:14
21 Pellegrin Mathieu 233:293:29
22 Wirtgen LucWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team3:313:31
23 Flet Axel 253:363:36
24 Quiniu Adrien 263:393:39
25 Picoux Maximilien 235:095:09
26 Mckibbin Nic 215:165:16
27 Pattyn Steven 195:215:21
28 Madorre Thibaut 23,,5:21
29 Blampain Maxime 235:285:28
30 Louiche Vincent 275:375:37
31 Verger Simon 215:505:50
32 Lampier Steven 356:336:33
33 Eloy Maxime 20,,6:33
34 Leyman Celestin 227:017:01
35 Mcdunphy Conn 229:199:19
36 Mol WesleyTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa10:0810:08
37 Jones Harrison 22,,10:08
38 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,10:08
39 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 25AKROS - Thömus,,10:08
40 Quarterman Charlie 20,,10:08
41 Hancke Charles 2211:4211:42
42 Huens Remi 20,,11:42
43 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:42
44 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,11:42
45 Dalton AlexRibble Pro Cycling 22Ribble Pro Cycling,,11:42
46 Verbeeck SvenWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 21Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,11:42
47 Autran José Eduardo Start Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,11:42
48 Peschges Marcel 2311:5811:58
49 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team12:1012:10
DNF Montauban Jeremy 20--
DNF Bouvier Léo 21,,-
DNF Alderman Jake 24,,-
DNF Fontaine EmersonWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Joly Thomas 23,,-
DNF Andersson AndreasTeam Differdange - GeBa 19Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Sinner Benoît 35,,-
DNF Van Haverbeke Julien 23,,-
DNF Burnett Marcus 20,,-
DNF Rigollot Mathieu 22,,-
DNF Homrighausen Heiko 22,,-
DNF Javelly LuisStart Cycling Team 21Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF Farazijn Maxime 25,,-
DNF Raugel Antoine 20,,-
DNF Waree Mathieu 20,,-
DNF Viez Adam 20,,-
DNF Harper William 29,,-
DNF Auld ScottRibble Pro Cycling 23Ribble Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Loy Antoine 22,,-
DNF Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Patoux Jérémy 29,,-
DNF Herregodts Rune 21,,-
DNF Dourlens Charles Antoine 22,,-
DNF Richardot Eugène 23,,-
DNF Volmerg Frederik 30,,-
DNF Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Caresmel Alexis 27,,-
DNF Kyffin ZebRibble Pro Cycling 21Ribble Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Roussel Hugo 20,,-
DNF Van Beethoven Matthias 24,,-
DNF Maxwell Oliver 23,,-
DNF Jones RichardRibble Pro Cycling 26Ribble Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Saver Kasper 18,,-
DNF van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Ortillon Valentin 23,,-
DNF Van Der Beken Aaron 18,,-
DNF De Sy Vincent 23,,-
DNF Leroy Olivier ,,-
DNF Platt Alex  ,,-
DNF Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Piry Christopher 26,,-
DNF Wilson SimonRibble Pro Cycling 39Ribble Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Duvivier Alexis ,,-
DNF Kadota Yusuke  21,,-
DNF Jeffers Cameron 22,,-
DNF Brown WilliamRibble Pro Cycling 26Ribble Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Fitzwater Matias 21,,-
DNF Quintero LeonelStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bideau Ludovic 26,,-
DNF Retailleau Valentin 19,,-
DNF Dopchie FelixWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,-
DNF Javouhey Clement 20,,-
DNF Evans Joe 22,,-
DNF Bachmann LaurinAKROS - Thömus 19AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF Pfrimmer Arnaud 23,,-
DNF Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Levasseur Jordan 24,,-
DNF Deman Baptiste  23,,-
DNF Hamilton Ben 20,,-
DNF Charrin Alois 18,,-
DNF Dombrowski Frederik 27,,-
DNF Villanueva IgnacioStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF Bodiot Alexis 31,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 20th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.472 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bellignies › Bellignies
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10831 sec.