Search:  
topLogin

2009»Grand Prix Du Portugal (2.Ncup)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Henao SergioColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 21Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes203:31:083:31:08
22+0:48 Vilela RicardoLiberty Seguros 21Liberty Seguros150:250:25
33+1:23 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Capinordic 20Team Capinordic101:411:41
44+1:52 Merino Pedro 2180:410:41
531+7:04 Edet Nicolas 2160:440:44
66+2:09 Hardy Romain 2050:480:48
77+2:10 Maasing Sander 2040:520:52
85+2:06 Venter JacoTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 22Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team3,,0:52
98+2:13 Cioban Sergiu 212,,0:52
1014+2:42 Papok Siarhei 211,,0:52
119+2:13 Silva Bruno 20,,0:52
1212+2:27 Pantano Jarlinson 200:570:57
1310+2:15 Tratnik Jan 19,,0:57
1411+2:15 Gastauer Ben 210:040:04
1517+2:52 Burjek Nik 210:150:15
1616+2:47 Pfingsten Christoph 210:180:18
1719+3:08 Krasilnikau Andrei 190:230:23
1815+2:45 Vigil Vidal Andrés 200:240:24
1913+2:39 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team,,0:24
2020+3:13 Kritskiy TimofeyKatyusha 22Katyusha0:350:35
2118+2:58 Furdi Blaz 200:370:37
2221+3:26 Molmy Arnaud 200:570:57
2322+3:29 Bagot Yoann 21,,0:57
2423+3:49 Gonçalves Domingos 200:160:16
2524+4:27 Østergaard NikiTeam Capinordic 21Team Capinordic0:370:37
2626+6:10 Ignatenko PetrKatyusha 21Katyusha0:050:05
2725+6:01 Lisson Mathias 190:260:26
2855+16:27 Hans SebastianTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei0:300:30
2946+10:04 Malinouski Artisiem 0:320:32
3030+6:41 Shkredau Kanstantsin 0:410:41
3133+7:23 Rodriguez Parra William 0:570:57
3229+6:39 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr 220:060:06
3327+6:29 Chuchulin RomanIsd Sport Donetsk 19Isd Sport Donetsk0:110:11
3456+16:35 Ania González Daniel 21,,0:11
3554+15:19 Antunes Amaro  180:160:16
3628+6:37 Bar Jocelyn 20,,0:16
3732+7:13 Fejes Gabor 190:190:19
3858+17:04 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning0:280:28
3934+7:27 Bonca Blaž 190:420:42
4035+7:37 Kazsa Gabor 200:530:53
4139+8:03 Baltazar Carlos 210:180:18
4240+8:22 Lourenço Guilherme 19,,0:18
4342+8:33 Oliveira Nelson 20,,0:18
4436+7:42 Hačecký Vojtěch 22,,0:18
4537+7:50 Agarkov YuriyIsd Sport Donetsk 22Isd Sport Donetsk0:290:29
4647+11:33 Topchanyuk ArtemIsd Sport Donetsk 20Isd Sport Donetsk,,0:29
4738+8:01 Petrovskiy AlexanderKatyusha 20Katyusha0:310:31
4861+18:08 Minnaard Marco 190:360:36
4941+8:28 Frohn Florian 21,,0:36
5062+18:32 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team0:110:11
5143+9:09 Cunha Marco Alexandre 220:480:48
5244+9:09 COELHO Marco ,,0:48
5364+19:09 Pereira João  19,,0:48
5467+19:59 ALMEIDA Alcides ,,0:48
5545+9:49 Pereira Vasco ,,0:48
5665+19:24 Henig Andreas 20,,0:48
5749+11:36 Shcherbakov SergeyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow0:350:35
5848+11:35 Vichot Arthur 20,,0:35
5970+29:25 Suarez Camilo AndresColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,0:35
6050+12:01 Syrtsev IlyaTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow,,0:35
6166+19:47 Guardiola Salvador 20,,0:35
6251+12:36 Martynenko OleksandrIsd Sport Donetsk 19Isd Sport Donetsk0:220:22
6371+33:10 Vasilyev MaksymIsd Sport Donetsk 18Isd Sport Donetsk0:440:44
6452+14:19 Zangerle Joel 20,,0:44
6560+17:23 Corredor Helber 0:060:06
6669+26:35 Kumilevski Maxim 0:140:14
6753+14:35 Garcia Ruben 21,,0:14
6872+33:11 Golovchenko IuriiIsd Sport Donetsk 33Isd Sport Donetsk,,0:14
6973+33:21 Martinez Carlos AndresColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,0:14
7068+25:47 Corneliussen KalleBlue Water - Cycling For Health 21Blue Water - Cycling For Health0:250:25
7163+18:50 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Capinordic 22Team Capinordic0:360:36
7259+17:15 Roth ChristopherSeven Stones 18Seven Stones0:380:38
7357+16:51 Schlechter Pit 18,,0:38
7474+36:28 van Geffen NiekRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team0:070:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Henao SergioColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 21Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes259:06:239:06:23
2 Vilela RicardoLiberty Seguros 21Liberty Seguros180:480:48
3 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Capinordic 20Team Capinordic141:231:23
4 Merino Pedro 21111:521:52
5 Venter JacoTrek - Marco Polo Cycling Team 22Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team82:062:06
6 Hardy Romain 2062:092:09
7 Maasing Sander 2042:102:10
8 Cioban Sergiu 2132:132:13
9 Silva Bruno 202,,2:13
10 Tratnik Jan 1912:152:15
11 Gastauer Ben 21,,2:15
12 Pantano Jarlinson 202:272:27
13 Keizer MartijnRabobank Continental Team 21Rabobank Continental Team2:392:39
14 Papok Siarhei 212:422:42
15 Vigil Vidal Andrés 202:452:45
16 Pfingsten Christoph 212:472:47
17 Burjek Nik 212:522:52
18 Furdi Blaz 202:582:58
19 Krasilnikau Andrei 193:083:08
20 Kritskiy TimofeyKatyusha 22Katyusha3:133:13
21 Molmy Arnaud 203:263:26
22 Bagot Yoann 213:293:29
23 Gonçalves Domingos 203:493:49
24 Østergaard NikiTeam Capinordic 21Team Capinordic4:274:27
25 Lisson Mathias 196:016:01
26 Ignatenko PetrKatyusha 21Katyusha6:106:10
27 Chuchulin RomanIsd Sport Donetsk 19Isd Sport Donetsk6:296:29
28 Bar Jocelyn 206:376:37
29 SINELNIKAU Aliaksandr 226:396:39
30 Shkredau Kanstantsin 6:416:41
31 Edet Nicolas 217:047:04
32 Fejes Gabor 197:137:13
33 Rodriguez Parra William 7:237:23
34 Bonca Blaž 197:277:27
35 Kazsa Gabor 207:377:37
36 Hačecký Vojtěch 227:427:42
37 Agarkov YuriyIsd Sport Donetsk 22Isd Sport Donetsk7:507:50
38 Petrovskiy AlexanderKatyusha 20Katyusha8:018:01
39 Baltazar Carlos 218:038:03
40 Lourenço Guilherme 198:228:22
41 Frohn Florian 218:288:28
42 Oliveira Nelson 208:338:33
43 Cunha Marco Alexandre 229:099:09
44 COELHO Marco ,,9:09
45 Pereira Vasco 9:499:49
46 Malinouski Artisiem 10:0410:04
47 Topchanyuk ArtemIsd Sport Donetsk 20Isd Sport Donetsk11:3311:33
48 Vichot Arthur 2011:3511:35
49 Shcherbakov SergeyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow11:3611:36
50 Syrtsev IlyaTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow12:0112:01
51 Martynenko OleksandrIsd Sport Donetsk 19Isd Sport Donetsk12:3612:36
52 Zangerle Joel 2014:1914:19
53 Garcia Ruben 2114:3514:35
54 Antunes Amaro  1815:1915:19
55 Hans SebastianTeam Heizomat Mapei 22Team Heizomat Mapei16:2716:27
56 Ania González Daniel 2116:3516:35
57 Schlechter Pit 1816:5116:51
58 Juul-Jensen ChristopherGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 19Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning17:0417:04
59 Roth ChristopherSeven Stones 18Seven Stones17:1517:15
60 Corredor Helber 17:2317:23
61 Minnaard Marco 1918:0818:08
62 Ockeloen JasperRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team18:3218:32
63 Vinther Troels RønningTeam Capinordic 22Team Capinordic18:5018:50
64 Pereira João  1919:0919:09
65 Henig Andreas 2019:2419:24
66 Guardiola Salvador 2019:4719:47
67 ALMEIDA Alcides 19:5919:59
68 Corneliussen KalleBlue Water - Cycling For Health 21Blue Water - Cycling For Health25:4725:47
69 Kumilevski Maxim 26:3526:35
70 Suarez Camilo AndresColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes29:2529:25
71 Vasilyev MaksymIsd Sport Donetsk 18Isd Sport Donetsk33:1033:10
72 Golovchenko IuriiIsd Sport Donetsk 33Isd Sport Donetsk33:1133:11
73 Martinez Carlos AndresColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 20Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes33:2133:21
74 van Geffen NiekRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team36:2836:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 29th March 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06244 sec.