The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16 | 20 | 0:04:17 | 37.821 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:06 | 21 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 12 | 12 | 0:06 0:06 | 36.958 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:08 | 15 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 8 | 7 | 0:08 0:08 | 36.679 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:10 | 192 | TT | REUSSER Marlen WCC Team | 27 | WCC Team | 6 | 5 | 0:10 0:10 | 36.404 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:12 | 24 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | 4 | 0:12 0:12 | 36.134 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:12 | 23 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:12 | 36.134 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:13 | 51 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | 36 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:13 | 62 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:13 | 36 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:13 | 114 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | ,, 0:13 | 36 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:15 | 162 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 18 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 0:15 0:15 | 35.735 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:16 | 141 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 0:16 0:16 | 35.604 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:16 | 1 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg | 32 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:16 | 35.604 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:17 | 71 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:17 0:17 | 35.474 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:19 | 32 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | 35.217 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:19 | 45 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:19 | 35.217 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:20 | 26 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | 35.09 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:21 | 83 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 0:21 0:21 | 34.964 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:21 | 155 | TT | STIENEN Jutta Re/max Cycling Team | 46 | Re/max Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 34.964 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:22 | 2 | Sprint | FABER Claire Luxembourg | 20 | Luxembourg | 0:22 0:22 | 34.839 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:23 | 195 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 0:23 0:23 | 34.714 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:25 | 43 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:25 0:25 | 34.468 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:25 | 194 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | ,, 0:25 | 34.468 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:25 | 44 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:25 | 34.468 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:27 | 193 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 0:27 0:27 | 34.225 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:28 | 56 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:28 0:28 | 34.105 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:28 | 171 | Classic | MAES Elise Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 27 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:28 | 34.105 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:28 | 25 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | 34.105 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:29 | 166 | Sprint | MCMULLEN Rylee Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 23 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 0:29 0:29 | 33.986 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:29 | 86 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:29 | 33.986 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:29 | 36 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:29 | 33.986 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:29 | 101 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:29 | 33.986 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:29 | 54 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:29 | 33.986 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:29 | 92 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 30 | Bepink | ,, 0:29 | 33.986 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:30 | 116 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Drops | 22 | Drops | 0:30 0:30 | 33.868 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:30 | 115 | Sprint | DICKINSON Eleanor Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:30 | 33.868 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:30 | 65 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:30 | 33.868 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:30 | 91 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | ,, 0:30 | 33.868 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:31 | 61 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:31 0:31 | 33.75 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:31 | 124 | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:31 | 33.75 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:31 | 102 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 19 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:31 | 33.75 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:31 | 31 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:31 | 33.75 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:32 | 105 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 0:32 0:32 | 33.633 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:32 | 143 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:32 | 33.633 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:32 | 72 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:32 | 33.633 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:32 | 52 | TT | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 35 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:32 | 33.633 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:32 | 46 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:32 | 33.633 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:32 | 74 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:32 | 33.633 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:33 | 151 | Classic | LOOSER Vera Re/max Cycling Team | 25 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | 33.517 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:33 | 63 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | 33.517 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:33 | 131 | Climber | BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:33 | 33.517 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:34 | 183 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 0:34 0:34 | 33.402 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:34 | 106 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:34 | 33.402 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:35 | 103 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 0:35 0:35 | 33.288 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:35 | 165 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 36 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | ,, 0:35 | 33.288 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:36 | 191 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 0:36 0:36 | 33.174 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:36 | 184 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | ,, 0:36 | 33.174 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:36 | 125 | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:36 | 33.174 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:36 | 13 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:36 | 33.174 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:36 | 133 | TT | PALLER Tatjana Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 0:36 | 33.174 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:36 | 73 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:36 | 33.174 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:37 | 33 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | 33.061 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:37 | 55 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:37 | 33.061 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:37 | 196 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:37 | 33.061 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:37 | 64 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | 33.061 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:37 | 14 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:37 | 33.061 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:37 | 111 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 0:37 | 33.061 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:38 | 182 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Torelli Sport | 36 | Torelli Sport | 0:38 0:38 | 32.949 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:39 | 121 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | 32.838 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:39 | 164 | TT | LECHNER Corinna Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 24 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | ,, 0:39 | 32.838 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:40 | 174 | TT | OLSSON Sara Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 29 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 0:40 0:40 | 32.727 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:40 | 142 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Norway | 44 | Norway | ,, 0:40 | 32.727 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:41 | 12 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | 0:41 0:41 | 32.617 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:41 | 104 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:41 | 32.617 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:41 | 132 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | 32.617 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:42 | 135 | Climber | DIESNER Naima Madlen Germany | 29 | Germany | 0:42 0:42 | 32.508 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:43 | 126 | TT | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | 32.4 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:43 | 42 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:43 | 32.4 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:44 | 34 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:44 0:44 | 32.292 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:45 | 185 | Climber | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 0:45 0:45 | 32.185 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:45 | 95 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:45 | 32.185 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:45 | 11 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:45 | 32.185 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:46 | 156 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Re/max Cycling Team | 28 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | 32.079 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:47 | 53 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:47 0:47 | 31.974 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:48 | 122 | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | 31.869 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:48 | 123 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:48 | 31.869 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:49 | 172 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 20 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 0:49 0:49 | 31.765 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:49 | 134 | Classic | REIßNER Lena Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:49 | 31.765 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:50 | 136 | Sprint | EBERT Michaela Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:50 0:50 | 31.661 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:50 | 35 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:50 | 31.661 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:50 | 153 | Climber | BURCH Selina Re/max Cycling Team | 21 | Re/max Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | 31.661 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:50 | 163 | TT | LANG Mae Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 23 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | ,, 0:50 | 31.661 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:51 | 93 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 0:51 0:51 | 31.558 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:51 | 96 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:51 | 31.558 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:52 | 152 | TT | BURI Fabienne Re/max Cycling Team | 20 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | 31.456 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:55 | 81 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | 0:55 0:55 | 31.154 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:55 | 186 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Torelli Sport | 31 | Torelli Sport | ,, 0:55 | 31.154 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:55 | 175 | TT | PUSKALA Viivi Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 20 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:55 | 31.154 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:55 | 3 | Classic | BERTON Nina Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:55 | 31.154 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:56 | 161 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 26 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 0:56 0:56 | 31.054 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:58 | 154 | Sprint | MARCHETTO Martina Andrea Re/max Cycling Team | 18 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | 30.857 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:59 | 146 | Sprint | BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild Norway | 27 | Norway | 0:59 0:59 | 30.759 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:59 | 176 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 28 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:59 | 30.759 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:59 | 173 | TT | ANDRES Michelle Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 21 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:59 | 30.759 | ||||
104 | 104 | +1:03 | 84 | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 1:03 1:03 | 30.375 | ||||
105 | 105 | +1:12 | 112 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 21 | Drops | 1:12 1:12 | 29.544 | ||||
106 | 106 | +1:13 | 4 | Classic | WILTGEN Pia Luxembourg | 31 | Luxembourg | 1:13 1:13 | 29.455 | ||||
107 | 107 | +1:25 | 5 | Classic | MAUS Laetitia Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 1:25 1:25 | 28.421 | ||||
108 | 108 | +1:32 | 82 | Climber | KUZMINA Marina Astana Womens Team | 18 | Astana Womens Team | 1:32 1:32 | 27.851 | ||||
109 | 109 | +1:40 | 22 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 36 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | 27.227 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | 0:04:17 | .. | ||
2 | 21 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
3 | 15 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
4 | 192 | TT | REUSSER Marlen WCC Team | 27 | WCC Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 24 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 23 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
7 | 51 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 62 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
9 | 114 | TT | CHRISTIAN Anna Drops | 23 | Drops | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
10 | 162 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 18 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
11 | 141 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Norway | 28 | Norway | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 1 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Luxembourg | 32 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 71 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
14 | 32 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 26 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
15 | 45 | Climber | DE VUYST Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
16 | 26 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
17 | 83 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
18 | 155 | TT | STIENEN Jutta Re/max Cycling Team | 46 | Re/max Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
19 | 2 | Sprint | FABER Claire Luxembourg | 20 | Luxembourg | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
20 | 195 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
21 | 43 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Parkhotel Valkenburg | 32 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
22 | 194 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
23 | 44 | Climber | DE BOER Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
24 | 193 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
25 | 56 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
26 | 171 | Classic | MAES Elise Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 27 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
28 | 166 | Sprint | MCMULLEN Rylee Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 23 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
29 | 86 | TT | SHEKEL Olga Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
31 | 101 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
32 | 54 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
33 | 92 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Bepink | 30 | Bepink | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
34 | 116 | Sprint | LLOYD Manon Drops | 22 | Drops | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
35 | 115 | Sprint | DICKINSON Eleanor Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
36 | 65 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
37 | 91 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
38 | 61 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
39 | 124 | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
40 | 102 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 19 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
41 | 31 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
42 | 105 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
43 | 143 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Norway | 27 | Norway | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
44 | 72 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
45 | 52 | TT | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 35 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
47 | 74 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
48 | 151 | Classic | LOOSER Vera Re/max Cycling Team | 25 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
49 | 63 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
50 | 131 | Climber | BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
51 | 183 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
52 | 106 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
53 | 103 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 24 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
54 | 165 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 36 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
55 | 191 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
56 | 184 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
57 | 125 | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
58 | 13 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
59 | 133 | TT | PALLER Tatjana Germany | 23 | Germany | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
61 | 33 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
62 | 55 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
63 | 196 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
65 | 14 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
66 | 111 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
67 | 182 | Sprint | GEORGE Jennifer Torelli Sport | 36 | Torelli Sport | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
68 | 121 | Climber | ALLIN Pauline Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 24 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
69 | 164 | TT | LECHNER Corinna Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 24 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
70 | 174 | TT | OLSSON Sara Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 29 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
71 | 142 | TT | LYSTAD Vibeke Norway | 44 | Norway | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
72 | 12 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie CCC - Liv | 25 | CCC - Liv | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
73 | 104 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 22 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
74 | 132 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
75 | 135 | Climber | DIESNER Naima Madlen Germany | 29 | Germany | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
76 | 126 | TT | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
77 | 42 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
78 | 34 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
79 | 185 | Climber | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
80 | 95 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
81 | 11 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
82 | 156 | Sprint | WEISS Sandra Re/max Cycling Team | 28 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
83 | 53 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
84 | 122 | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
85 | 123 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
86 | 172 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 20 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
87 | 134 | Classic | REIßNER Lena Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
88 | 136 | Sprint | EBERT Michaela Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
89 | 35 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
90 | 153 | Climber | BURCH Selina Re/max Cycling Team | 21 | Re/max Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
91 | 163 | TT | LANG Mae Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 23 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
93 | 96 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
94 | 152 | TT | BURI Fabienne Re/max Cycling Team | 20 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
95 | 81 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
96 | 186 | Sprint | BOYLAN Lydia Torelli Sport | 31 | Torelli Sport | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
97 | 175 | TT | PUSKALA Viivi Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 20 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
98 | 3 | Classic | BERTON Nina Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
99 | 161 | Sprint | INGHELBRECHT Sarah Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 26 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
100 | 154 | Sprint | MARCHETTO Martina Andrea Re/max Cycling Team | 18 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
101 | 146 | Sprint | BRATTEKLEIV Ingvild Norway | 27 | Norway | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
102 | 176 | Sprint | GULLIKSEN Line Marie Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 28 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
103 | 173 | TT | ANDRES Michelle Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 21 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
104 | 84 | TT | POTAPOVA Faina Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
105 | 112 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 21 | Drops | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
106 | 4 | Classic | WILTGEN Pia Luxembourg | 31 | Luxembourg | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
107 | 5 | Classic | MAUS Laetitia Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
108 | 82 | Climber | KUZMINA Marina Astana Womens Team | 18 | Astana Womens Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
109 | 22 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 36 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Classic | VOLLERING Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 8 | +8 | |
2 | 21 | TT | BRENNAUER Lisa WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
3 | 15 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne CCC - Liv | 24 | CCC - Liv | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 192 | TT | REUSSER Marlen WCC Team | 27 | WCC Team | 3 | +3 | |
5 | 24 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 30 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 23 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Points at finishline
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 162 | Classic | KOCH Franziska Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 18 | Mexx - Watersley International WCT | 0:04:32 | .. | |
2 | 83 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
3 | 2 | Sprint | FABER Claire Luxembourg | 20 | Luxembourg | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
4 | 194 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
5 | 25 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
6 | 36 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
7 | 115 | Sprint | DICKINSON Eleanor Drops | 20 | Drops | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
8 | 65 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
9 | 61 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
10 | 124 | Climber | MINAUD Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
11 | 102 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 19 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
12 | 105 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 21 | Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
13 | 131 | Climber | BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Germany | 19 | Germany | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
14 | 183 | Climber | KULYNYCH Olha Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
15 | 191 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 18 | WCC Team | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
16 | 184 | Climber | FISHER-BLACK Niamh Torelli Sport | 18 | Torelli Sport | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
17 | 125 | Classic | LAHAYE Lucie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
18 | 13 | Classic | LACH Marta CCC - Liv | 21 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:21 | .. | |
19 | 33 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
20 | 196 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
21 | 111 | Classic | PARKINSON Abby-Mae Drops | 21 | Drops | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
22 | 132 | TT | HEITZMANN Dorothea Germany | 18 | Germany | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
23 | 126 | TT | MORICHON Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
24 | 185 | TT | THACKRAY Sophie Torelli Sport | 19 | Torelli Sport | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
25 | 95 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:30 | .. | |
26 | 11 | TT | SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka CCC - Liv | 22 | CCC - Liv | ,, 0:30 | .. | |
27 | 122 | Classic | GRANGIER India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
28 | 123 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
29 | 172 | TT | METTRAUX Léna Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 20 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
30 | 134 | Classic | REIßNER Lena Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
31 | 136 | Sprint | EBERT Michaela Germany | 21 | Germany | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
32 | 153 | Sprint | BURCH Selina Re/max Cycling Team | 21 | Re/max Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
33 | 96 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
34 | 152 | TT | BURI Fabienne Re/max Cycling Team | 20 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
35 | 175 | TT | PUSKALA Viivi Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 20 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
36 | 3 | Classic | BERTON Nina Luxembourg | 17 | Luxembourg | ,, 0:40 | .. | |
37 | 154 | Classic | MARCHETTO Martina Andrea Re/max Cycling Team | 18 | Re/max Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
38 | 173 | TT | ANDRES Michelle Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 21 | Andy Schleck Cycles DT | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
39 | 112 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace Drops | 21 | Drops | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |
40 | 5 | Climber | MAUS Laetitia Luxembourg | 18 | Luxembourg | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |
41 | 82 | Climber | KUZMINA Marina Astana Womens Team | 18 | Astana Womens Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.821 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:2.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:9
- Vert. meters:68
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: