Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Festival Elsy Jacobs (2.1)

2019  Prologue  »  Kahler  ›  Garnich   (2.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0041 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 161637.8214:174:17
22+0:0621 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling121136.9580:060:06
33+0:0815 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv8636.6790:080:08
44+0:10192 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team6536.4040:100:10
55+0:1224 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5436.1340:120:12
66+0:1223 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4236.134,,0:12
77+0:1351 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope336.0000:130:13
88+0:1362 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling236.000,,0:13
99+0:13114 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops36.000,,0:13
1010+0:15162 Koch FranziskaMexx - Watersley International WCT 18Mexx - Watersley International WCT35.7350:150:15
1111+0:16141 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway35.6040:160:16
1212+0:161 Majerus ChristineLuxembourg 32Luxembourg35.604,,0:16
1313+0:1771 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana35.4740:170:17
1414+0:1932 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling35.2170:190:19
1515+0:1945 de Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 35.217,,0:19
1616+0:2026 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling35.0900:200:20
1717+0:2183 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team34.9640:210:21
1818+0:21155 Stienen JuttaRe/max Cycling Team 46Re/max Cycling Team34.964,,0:21
1919+0:222 Faber ClaireLuxembourg 20Luxembourg34.8390:220:22
2020+0:23195 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team34.7140:230:23
2121+0:2543 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 34.4680:250:25
2222+0:25194 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team34.468,,0:25
2323+0:2544 de Boer SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 34.468,,0:25
2424+0:27193 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team34.2250:270:27
2525+0:2856 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope34.1050:280:28
2626+0:28171 Maes EliseAndy Schleck Cycles DT 27Andy Schleck Cycles DT34.105,,0:28
2727+0:2825 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling34.105,,0:28
2828+0:29166 Mcmullen RyleeMexx - Watersley International WCT 23Mexx - Watersley International WCT33.9860:290:29
2929+0:2986 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team33.986,,0:29
3030+0:2936 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling33.986,,0:29
3131+0:29101 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria33.986,,0:29
3232+0:2954 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33.986,,0:29
3333+0:2992 Frapporti SimonaBepink  30Bepink 33.986,,0:29
3434+0:30116 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops33.8680:300:30
3535+0:30115 Dickinson EleanorDrops 20Drops33.868,,0:30
3636+0:3065 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling33.868,,0:30
3737+0:3091 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 33.868,,0:30
3838+0:3161 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling33.7500:310:31
3939+0:31124 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling33.750,,0:31
4040+0:31102 Fidanza MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria33.750,,0:31
4141+0:3131 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling33.750,,0:31
4242+0:32105 Morzenti LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria33.6330:320:32
4343+0:32143 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway33.633,,0:32
4444+0:3272 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana33.633,,0:32
4545+0:3252 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 35FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33.633,,0:32
4646+0:3246 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 33.633,,0:32
4747+0:3274 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana33.633,,0:32
4848+0:33151 Adrian VeraRe/max Cycling Team 25Re/max Cycling Team33.5170:330:33
4949+0:3363 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling33.517,,0:33
5050+0:33131 Bauernfeind RicardaGermany 19Germany33.517,,0:33
5151+0:34183 Kulynych OlhaTorelli Sport 19Torelli Sport33.4020:340:34
5252+0:34106 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria33.402,,0:34
5353+0:35103 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria33.2880:350:35
5454+0:35165 Macgregor Bronwyn Mexx - Watersley International WCT 36Mexx - Watersley International WCT33.288,,0:35
5555+0:36191 Kidane Desiet WCC Team 18WCC Team33.1740:360:36
5656+0:36184 Fisher-Black Niamh Torelli Sport 18Torelli Sport33.174,,0:36
5757+0:36125 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling33.174,,0:36
5858+0:3613 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv33.174,,0:36
5959+0:36133 Paller TatjanaGermany 23Germany33.174,,0:36
6060+0:3673 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana33.174,,0:36
6161+0:3733 Malcotti BarbaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling33.0610:370:37
6262+0:3755 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope33.061,,0:37
6363+0:37196 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team33.061,,0:37
6464+0:3764 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling33.061,,0:37
6565+0:3714 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv33.061,,0:37
6666+0:37111 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops33.061,,0:37
6767+0:38182 George JenniferTorelli Sport 36Torelli Sport32.9490:380:38
6868+0:39121 Allin PaulineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling32.8380:390:39
6969+0:39164 Lechner CorinnaMexx - Watersley International WCT 24Mexx - Watersley International WCT32.838,,0:39
7070+0:40174 Olsson SaraAndy Schleck Cycles DT 29Andy Schleck Cycles DT32.7270:400:40
7171+0:40142 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway32.727,,0:40
7272+0:4112 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv32.6170:410:41
7373+0:41104 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria32.617,,0:41
7474+0:41132 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany32.617,,0:41
7575+0:42135 Diesner Naima MadlenGermany 29Germany32.5080:420:42
7676+0:43126 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling32.4000:430:43
7777+0:4342 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg 32.400,,0:43
7878+0:4434 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling32.2920:440:44
7979+0:45185 Thackray SophieTorelli Sport 19Torelli Sport32.1850:450:45
8080+0:4595 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 32.185,,0:45
8181+0:4511 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv32.185,,0:45
8282+0:46156 Weiss SandraRe/max Cycling Team 28Re/max Cycling Team32.0790:460:46
8383+0:4753 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope31.9740:470:47
8484+0:48122 Grangier India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling31.8690:480:48
8585+0:48123 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling31.869,,0:48
8686+0:49172 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT31.7650:490:49
8787+0:49134 Reissner Lena CharlotteGermany 18Germany31.765,,0:49
8888+0:50136 Ebert MichaelaGermany 21Germany31.6610:500:50
8989+0:5035 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling31.661,,0:50
9090+0:50153 Burch Selina Re/max Cycling Team 21Re/max Cycling Team31.661,,0:50
9191+0:50163 Lang MaeMexx - Watersley International WCT 23Mexx - Watersley International WCT31.661,,0:50
9292+0:5193 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink 31.5580:510:51
9393+0:5196 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 31.558,,0:51
9494+0:52152 Buri FabienneRe/max Cycling Team 20Re/max Cycling Team31.4560:520:52
9595+0:5581 Iskakova AmiliyaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team31.1540:550:55
9696+0:55186 Boylan LydiaTorelli Sport 31Torelli Sport31.154,,0:55
9797+0:55175 Puskala ViiviAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT31.154,,0:55
9898+0:553 Berton Nina Luxembourg 17Luxembourg31.154,,0:55
9999+0:56161 Inghelbrecht SarahMexx - Watersley International WCT 26Mexx - Watersley International WCT31.0540:560:56
100100+0:58154 Marchetti MartinaRe/max Cycling Team Re/max Cycling Team30.8570:580:58
101101+0:59146 Brattekleiv IngvildNorway 27Norway30.7590:590:59
102102+0:59176 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles DT 28Andy Schleck Cycles DT30.759,,0:59
103103+0:59173 Andres MichelleAndy Schleck Cycles DT 21Andy Schleck Cycles DT30.759,,0:59
104104+1:0384 Potapova FainaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team30.3751:031:03
105105+1:12112 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops29.5441:121:12
106106+1:134 Wiltgen Pia Luxembourg Luxembourg29.4551:131:13
107107+1:255 Maus Laetitia Luxembourg 18Luxembourg28.4211:251:25
108108+1:3282 Kurnossova MarinaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team27.8511:321:32
109109+1:4022 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27.2271:401:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 384:174:17
221 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:060:06
315 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv0:080:08
4192 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team0:100:10
524 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:120:12
623 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:12
751 Fahlin EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:130:13
862 Banks ElizabethBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:13
9114 Christian AnnaDrops 23Drops,,0:13
10162 Koch FranziskaMexx - Watersley International WCT 18Mexx - Watersley International WCT0:150:15
11141 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway0:160:16
121 Majerus ChristineLuxembourg 32Luxembourg,,0:16
1371 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana0:170:17
1432 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar Cylance Cycling 26Valcar Cylance Cycling0:190:19
1545 de Vuyst SofieParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:19
1626 Magnaldi EricaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:200:20
1783 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team0:210:21
18155 Stienen JuttaRe/max Cycling Team 46Re/max Cycling Team,,0:21
192 Faber ClaireLuxembourg 20Luxembourg0:220:22
20195 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team0:230:23
2143 Knetemann RoxaneParkhotel Valkenburg  32Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:250:25
22194 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team,,0:25
2344 de Boer SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:25
24193 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team0:270:27
2556 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:280:28
26171 Maes EliseAndy Schleck Cycles DT 27Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,0:28
2725 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:28
28166 Mcmullen RyleeMexx - Watersley International WCT 23Mexx - Watersley International WCT0:290:29
2986 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:29
3036 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:29
31101 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:29
3254 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:29
3392 Frapporti SimonaBepink  30Bepink ,,0:29
34116 Lloyd ManonDrops 22Drops0:300:30
35115 Dickinson EleanorDrops 20Drops,,0:30
3665 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:30
3791 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,0:30
3861 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling0:310:31
39124 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:31
40102 Fidanza MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:31
4131 Arzuffi Alice MariaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:31
42105 Morzenti LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria0:320:32
43143 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway,,0:32
4472 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,0:32
4552 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 35FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:32
4646 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:32
4774 Kern SpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,0:32
48151 Adrian VeraRe/max Cycling Team 25Re/max Cycling Team0:330:33
4963 Leth JulieBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:33
50131 Bauernfeind RicardaGermany 19Germany,,0:33
51183 Kulynych OlhaTorelli Sport 19Torelli Sport0:340:34
52106 Franchi ElenaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:34
53103 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 24Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria0:350:35
54165 Macgregor Bronwyn Mexx - Watersley International WCT 36Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,0:35
55191 Kidane Desiet WCC Team 18WCC Team0:360:36
56184 Fisher-Black Niamh Torelli Sport 18Torelli Sport,,0:36
57125 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:36
5813 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,0:36
59133 Paller TatjanaGermany 23Germany,,0:36
6073 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:36
6133 Malcotti BarbaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling0:370:37
6255 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:37
63196 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,0:37
6464 Hanselmann NicoleBigla Pro Cycling 28Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:37
6514 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv,,0:37
66111 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops,,0:37
67182 George JenniferTorelli Sport 36Torelli Sport0:380:38
68121 Allin PaulineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:390:39
69164 Lechner CorinnaMexx - Watersley International WCT 24Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,0:39
70174 Olsson SaraAndy Schleck Cycles DT 29Andy Schleck Cycles DT0:400:40
71142 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway,,0:40
7212 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv0:410:41
73104 Rossato BeatriceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:41
74132 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,0:41
75135 Diesner Naima MadlenGermany 29Germany0:420:42
76126 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:430:43
7742 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg  28Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:43
7834 Muccioli DaliaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling0:440:44
79185 Thackray SophieTorelli Sport 19Torelli Sport0:450:45
8095 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,0:45
8111 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:45
82156 Weiss SandraRe/max Cycling Team 28Re/max Cycling Team0:460:46
8353 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:470:47
84122 Grangier India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:480:48
85123 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:48
86172 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT0:490:49
87134 Reissner Lena CharlotteGermany 18Germany,,0:49
88136 Ebert MichaelaGermany 21Germany0:500:50
8935 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:50
90153 Burch Selina Re/max Cycling Team 21Re/max Cycling Team,,0:50
91163 Lang MaeMexx - Watersley International WCT 23Mexx - Watersley International WCT,,0:50
9293 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink 0:510:51
9396 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,0:51
94152 Buri FabienneRe/max Cycling Team 20Re/max Cycling Team0:520:52
9581 Iskakova AmiliyaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team0:550:55
96186 Boylan LydiaTorelli Sport 31Torelli Sport,,0:55
97175 Puskala ViiviAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,0:55
983 Berton Nina Luxembourg 17Luxembourg,,0:55
99161 Inghelbrecht SarahMexx - Watersley International WCT 26Mexx - Watersley International WCT0:560:56
100154 Marchetti MartinaRe/max Cycling Team Re/max Cycling Team0:580:58
101146 Brattekleiv IngvildNorway 27Norway0:590:59
102176 Gulliksen Line MarieAndy Schleck Cycles DT 28Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,0:59
103173 Andres MichelleAndy Schleck Cycles DT 21Andy Schleck Cycles DT,,0:59
10484 Potapova FainaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team1:031:03
105112 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops1:121:12
1064 Wiltgen Pia Luxembourg Luxembourg1:131:13
1075 Maus Laetitia Luxembourg 18Luxembourg1:251:25
10882 Kurnossova MarinaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team1:321:32
10922 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:401:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
141 Vollering DemiParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 8
221 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5
315 Markus RiejanneCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv4
4192 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team3
524 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2
623 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110+0:15162 Koch FranziskaMexx - Watersley International WCT 18Mexx - Watersley International WCT4:324:32
217+0:2183 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team0:060:06
319+0:222 Faber ClaireLuxembourg 20Luxembourg0:070:07
422+0:25194 Kolesava AnastasiyaWCC Team 18WCC Team0:100:10
527+0:2825 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:130:13
630+0:2936 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling0:140:14
735+0:30115 Dickinson EleanorDrops 20Drops0:150:15
836+0:3065 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:15
938+0:3161 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling0:160:16
1039+0:31124 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:16
1140+0:31102 Fidanza MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria,,0:16
1242+0:32105 Morzenti LisaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria 21Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria0:170:17
1350+0:33131 Bauernfeind RicardaGermany 19Germany0:180:18
1451+0:34183 Kulynych OlhaTorelli Sport 19Torelli Sport0:190:19
1555+0:36191 Kidane Desiet WCC Team 18WCC Team0:210:21
1656+0:36184 Fisher-Black Niamh Torelli Sport 18Torelli Sport,,0:21
1757+0:36125 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:21
1858+0:3613 Lach MartaCCC - Liv 21CCC - Liv,,0:21
1961+0:3733 Malcotti BarbaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling0:220:22
2063+0:37196 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,0:22
2166+0:37111 Parkinson Abby-MaeDrops 21Drops,,0:22
2274+0:41132 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany0:260:26
2376+0:43126 Morichon Anais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:280:28
2479+0:45185 Thackray SophieTorelli Sport 19Torelli Sport0:300:30
2580+0:4595 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,0:30
2681+0:4511 Skalniak AgnieszkaCCC - Liv 22CCC - Liv,,0:30
2784+0:48122 Grangier India Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:330:33
2885+0:48123 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:33
2986+0:49172 Mettraux LénaAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT0:340:34
3087+0:49134 Reissner Lena CharlotteGermany 18Germany,,0:34
3188+0:50136 Ebert MichaelaGermany 21Germany0:350:35
3290+0:50153 Burch Selina Re/max Cycling Team 21Re/max Cycling Team,,0:35
3393+0:5196 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink 0:360:36
3494+0:52152 Buri FabienneRe/max Cycling Team 20Re/max Cycling Team0:370:37
3597+0:55175 Puskala ViiviAndy Schleck Cycles DT 20Andy Schleck Cycles DT0:400:40
3698+0:553 Berton Nina Luxembourg 17Luxembourg,,0:40
37100+0:58154 Marchetti MartinaRe/max Cycling Team Re/max Cycling Team0:430:43
38103+0:59173 Andres MichelleAndy Schleck Cycles DT 21Andy Schleck Cycles DT0:440:44
39105+1:12112 Anderson GraceDrops 21Drops0:570:57
40107+1:255 Maus Laetitia Luxembourg 18Luxembourg1:101:10
41108+1:3282 Kurnossova MarinaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team1:171:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Festival Elsy Jacobs logoDate: 10th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 37.821 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Kahler › Garnich
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.elsy-jacobs.lu/
www.twitter.com/Festival_Elsy
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12312 sec.