2021»

Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry

(1.2)
2021»One day race»ChambéryChambéry(100.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13624France40153:06:50
272
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3010,,
0:00
377
SILVESTRI DeboraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2570:19
0:19
474
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo204,,
0:19
5172
PISCIALI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria1521:09
1:09
63325France1011:10
1:10
7173
BARONI FrancescaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
21Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5,,
1:10
8184
RÜEGG NoemiStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling3,,
1:10
944
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
34Sopela Women's Team3,,
1:10
10175
REALINI GaiaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
19Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria31:14
1:14
1153
COSTON MorganeMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux,,
1:14
12113
CARBONARI AnastasiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
1:14
1337
WIEL JadeFrance
21France1:19
1:19
14183
MAURER MelanieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
32Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1:27
1:27
15206
SCHOENS QuintyWatersley Race & Development CT
22Watersley Race & Development CT1:29
1:29
1612619Bepink 1:31
1:31
17181
SOUYRIS ManonStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
27Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling2:50
2:50
183219France2:52
2:52
19135
ELLSAY GillianInstaFund La Prima
24InstaFund La Prima2:59
2:59
20136
BAUR CarolineInstaFund La Prima
27InstaFund La Prima,,
2:59
2121723Bepink 3:02
3:02
223125France3:10
3:10
2312524Bepink 3:13
3:13
2476
VETTORELLO GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:16
3:16
2513
EUSTACHE EmelineTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
20Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
3:16
2683
COUTINHO AliceVC Morteau-Montbenoît
20VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
3:16
27212
CLAUZEL PerrineEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls
27Equipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls3:20
3:20
28182
FISHER AnnabelStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
31Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:01
4:01
291
DEMAY CoralieStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
28Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling4:08
4:08
3081
ALLIONE MarineVC Morteau-Montbenoît
20VC Morteau-Montbenoît6:15
6:15
31132
LOOSER VeraInstaFund La Prima
27InstaFund La Prima7:33
7:33
32191
BOULAIS FlavieTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
17Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire8:00
8:00
33115
SIMONI GiorgiaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo9:36
9:36
34116
GEPPI LeonoraBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
9:36
3575
MASETTI GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
9:36
36114
COSENTINO CarisBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
21Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
9:36
37186
SQUIBAN MaëvaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling
19Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling12:45
12:45
3884
DEVAUX PaulineVC Morteau-Montbenoît
17VC Morteau-Montbenoît12:55
12:55
39167
AVOINE AlisonUVCA Troyes
21UVCA Troyes13:00
13:00
40102
BEAUBRUN LisaTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin
17Team Centre Val de Loire Féminin13:03
13:03
4182
GROSJEAN MargotVC Morteau-Montbenoît
22VC Morteau-Montbenoît13:06
13:06
42104
MORICHON AnaisTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin
21Team Centre Val de Loire Féminin,,
13:06
4317
VULLIET LisonTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes13:14
13:14
4412238Bepink 13:17
13:17
4554
TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
25Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux13:21
13:21
4645
CANTERA InesSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team,,
13:21
4773
DALLA VALLE ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
13:21
4843
RODRÍGUEZ SofiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
13:21
4971
BALDUCCI MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
26Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
13:21
50171
GASPARINI AliceIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
23Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
13:21
5186
JOHANSSON HannaVC Morteau-Montbenoît
36VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
13:21
52117
PALAZZI AliceBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
19Born To Win G20 Ambedo,,
13:21
5351
JONKER KerryMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
24Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux13:27
13:27
54166
PEREKITKO KarolinaUVCA Troyes
22UVCA Troyes13:33
13:33
5512323Bepink 13:35
13:35
56142
GUIRADO AxelleTeam Féminin Le Boulou
19Team Féminin Le Boulou13:38
13:38
5712121Bepink ,,
13:38
5887
PLET ManonVC Morteau-Montbenoît
22VC Morteau-Montbenoît13:46
13:46
5916
WEINGARTEN AudreyTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
20Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
13:46
6042
ORTIZ BONILLA EmmaSopela Women's Team
22Sopela Women's Team13:54
13:54
6196
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber9314:14
14:14
62163
SCHMIDT JulieUVCA Troyes
19UVCA Troyes14:44
14:44
DNF41
SOLER LLACER PaulaSopela Women's Team
19Sopela Women's Team-
DNF46
SAIZ NataliaSopela Women's Team
18Sopela Women's Team-
DNF165
DIRINGER ManonUVCA Troyes
18UVCA Troyes-
DNF16118UVCA Troyes-
DNF16230UVCA Troyes-
DNF164
MENARA MelanieUVCA Troyes
33UVCA Troyes-
DNF3419France-
DNF3524France-
DNF85
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau-Montbenoît
22VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF55
SWAN CallieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
23Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF174
EREMITA Noemi LucreziaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria
18Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF106
SARRON MaylisTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin
18Team Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNF107
LEMOINE LéaTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin
21Team Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNF101
BERNARD FloraineTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin
18Team Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNF103
CHEVRIEUX JustineTeam Centre Val de Loire Féminin
18Team Centre Val de Loire Féminin-
DNF201
PÉLOQUIN JoséphineWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF202
FERON SennaWatersley Race & Development CT
25Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF203
GRIT IlseWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF205
KLOESE RoseWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF111
BALDUCCI FrancescaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
24Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF112
BROGI AngelicaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo
22Born To Win G20 Ambedo-
DNF131
GAFINOVITZ RotemInstaFund La Prima
28InstaFund La Prima-
DNF133
OWEN HarrietInstaFund La Prima
27InstaFund La Prima-
DNF134
BRYENTON IsabelleInstaFund La Prima
20InstaFund La Prima-
DNF14
CHARVIN ChristelleTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
24Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF15
HUGOT ElsaTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
30Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF11
VALENTIN ConstanceTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
23Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF12
GUGLIELMI AlineTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
21Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF91
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93-
DNF95
GUEDON MélanieSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93-
DNF92
COLARD MarionSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93-
DNF97
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber93-
DNF93
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93-
DNF94
STRAPPAZZON MarineSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93-
DNF143
FRANCOIS LucileTeam Féminin Le Boulou
20Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF147
LAUZIER MargotTeam Féminin Le Boulou
24Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF144
MARTÍ SELLÉS LauraTeam Féminin Le Boulou
27Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF145
VILA CristinaTeam Féminin Le Boulou
25Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF141
ROGER EmmaTeam Féminin Le Boulou
19Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF146
ANDREAZZOLI StellaTeam Féminin Le Boulou
32Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF194
GUILLARD CharlotteTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
21Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF195
NORMAND AdèleTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
19Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF192
GARNIER NoemieTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
19Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF196
RABY ColineTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
17Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF193
GEGU JustineTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
21Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF197
VEZIE LaurieTeam Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire
20Team Elles - Groupama - Pays de Loire-
DNF213
YAPURA FernandaEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls
22Equipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls-
DNF214
WEBB CHARLAND AllysonEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls
19Equipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls-
DNF215
ROUINSARD EmilieEquipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls
17Equipe Mixte Mirabelle's Girls-
DNS204
DESGAGNÉS AdèleWatersley Race & Development CT
18Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    18 April 2021
  • Start time:
    -
  • Avg. speed winner:
    32.178 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    100.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    118
  • Vert. meters:
    1747
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Sites