2021»

Grand Prix Gazipasa

(1.2)
2021»One day race»GazipasaGazipasa(157.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1225 TSISHKOU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ40153:48:58
271 STASH MamyrSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team3010,,
0:00
331 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski257,,
0:00
414 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due31Giotti Victoria - Savini Due204,,
0:00
522 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling28Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling152,,
0:00
655 REGUIGUI YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team31Terengganu Cycling Team101,,
0:00
724 GRANIGAN NoahWildlife Generation Pro Cycling25Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5,,
0:00
861 COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti3,,
0:00
985 BOUGLAS GeorgiosSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team3,,
0:00
10105 KULYK AndriyUkraine31Ukraine3,,
0:00
114 MAESTRI MircoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè29Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1291 KARALIOK YauheniMinsk Cycling Club24Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
13211 ÖRKEN AhmetMega Saray27Mega Saray,,
0:00
143 GABBURO DavideBardiani-CSF-Faizanè27Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
1534 STANISZEWSKI DanielMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
1626 ROSS KentWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
17173 SOMMER JanSwitzerland20Switzerland,,
0:00
18276 DEMENTYEV YegorNF Kimya Cycling33NF Kimya Cycling,,
0:00
1913 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria - Savini Due24Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
2062 CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti18Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
21285 MAIKIN RomanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team30Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
0:00
22215 KULIKOV VladislavMega Saray24Mega Saray,,
0:00
2345 NOVAKOWSKYI VitaliiEurocar Grawe Ukraine23Eurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
0:00
2493 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
25102 VASYLYUK AndriyUkraine33Ukraine,,
0:00
2672 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
2773 YAVUZ EmreSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
28243 SCHEGOLKOV IliaSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:00
2966 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
30174 GYAGANG KedupSwitzerland19Switzerland,,
0:00
3163 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3276 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
33166 NEHARI Mohamed AmineAlgeria20Algeria,,
0:00
3452 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team27Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
35131 SHEMETAU MikhailBelarus26Belarus,,
0:00
36214 TIKHONIN EvgeniiMega Saray22Mega Saray,,
0:00
37213 RAILEANU CristianMega Saray28Mega Saray,,
0:00
38161 LAGAB AzzedineAlgeria34Algeria,,
0:00
3994 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club33Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
40254 KHALIKOV BulatInex21Inex,,
0:00
41165 MANSOURI HamzaAlgeria21Algeria,,
0:00
4284 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team24Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
4321 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
44111 SHICHKIN VlasRussia19Russia,,
0:00
45241 IVANOV ViacheslavSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg,,
0:00
4696 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club39Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
4775 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
4816 SIMION PaoloGiotti Victoria - Savini Due28Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
49172 SPENA FabioSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:00
50171 COLOMBO FilippoSwitzerland23Switzerland,,
0:00
51222 MAZUR DzianisBelAZ20BelAZ,,
0:00
52221 RAMANAU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ,,
0:00
53256 BORZOV DmitriiInex21Inex,,
0:00
54106 KHOTULOV DenysUkraine18Ukraine,,
0:00
55144 ZABIROV DamirUzbekistan19Uzbekistan,,
0:00
56121 FOMINYKH DaniilKazakhstan29Kazakhstan,,
0:00
57101 BILYI MaksymUkraine20Ukraine,,
0:00
5811 YUSTRE Kristian JavierGiotti Victoria - Savini Due27Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
59264 FAIZULLIN RafaelTriathlon Kokshetau34Triathlon Kokshetau,,
0:00
6092 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
6181 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
6283 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
0:00
632 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
6464 KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
6535 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:00
66223 BIALIAUSKI KanstantsinBelAZ23BelAZ,,
0:00
6712 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria - Savini Due23Giotti Victoria - Savini Due,,
0:00
6851 OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team34Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
69113 POLOZOV ViacheslavRussia19Russia,,
0:00
70141 HALMURATOV MuradjanUzbekistan38Uzbekistan,,
0:00
7154 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team30Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
726 TONELLI AlessandroBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:00
73274 KELLECI AbdulkadirNF Kimya Cycling34NF Kimya Cycling,,
0:00
7425 SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
7574 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
7623 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
0:00
77103 GOLOVASH OleksandrUkraine29Ukraine,,
0:00
78104 SHCHYPAK OleksandrUkraine20Ukraine,,
0:00
79175 STÖCKLI JanSwitzerland22Switzerland,,
0:00
8095 BIALIAUSKI VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club,,
0:00
8133 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski30Mazowsze Serce Polski0:23
0:23
82132 BAZHKOU StanislauBelarus29Belarus,,
0:23
8315 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Savini Due25Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:53
0:53
8432 BROŻYNA PiotrMazowsze Serce Polski25Mazowsze Serce Polski0:58
0:58
8536 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:58
86163 SAHIRI AyoubAlgeria20Algeria1:43
1:43
87226 SHMANTSAR AliakseiBelAZ20BelAZ1:50
1:50
88242 DENISOV DenisSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg,,
1:50
8941 VASILYEV MaksymEurocar Grawe Ukraine30Eurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
1:50
90212 PYLYPCHUK VitaliiMega Saray19Mega Saray,,
1:50
91135 KUDRAVETS ArtsiomBelarus18Belarus,,
1:50
92251 TERESHENOK VitaliiInex19Inex,,
1:50
93122 GRIDCHIN MaximKazakhstan20Kazakhstan,,
1:50
94271 KOCAN EminNF Kimya Cycling29NF Kimya Cycling,,
1:50
95112 NOVOLODSKII IvanRussia18Russia,,
1:50
96162 SAIDI NassimAlgeria26Algeria,,
1:50
97284 GRIGORYAN StepanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team26Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
1:50
98143 FOMOVSKIY AlekseyUzbekistan20Uzbekistan,,
1:50
99281 VIUNOSHEV MikhailMarathon-Tula Cycling Team19Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
1:50
10065 MAMYKIN MatveyTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:50
101133 GRINKEVICH MarkBelarus20Belarus,,
1:50
102115 SMIRNOV AleksandrRussia22Russia,,
1:50
103193 BIEN MaxCCN Metalac Sunbelt20CCN Metalac Sunbelt2:00
2:00
104235 TSARENKO KyryloSC Golden Wheels20SC Golden Wheels2:07
2:07
105263 TEMIROV TemirlanTriathlon Kokshetau24Triathlon Kokshetau2:11
2:11
106236 YAKOVLEV MykytaSC Golden Wheels19SC Golden Wheels3:06
3:06
107283 PISKUNOV MaximMarathon-Tula Cycling Team23Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
3:06
108253 STARCHENKO NikitaInex22Inex,,
3:06
109252 ISLAMOV ValeriiInex19Inex,,
3:06
11046 SHEVCHENKO OleksandrEurocar Grawe Ukraine21Eurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
3:06
111224 AKHRAMENKA YauheniBelAZ25BelAZ,,
3:06
112204 TURAR AssylkhanNursultan Cycling Team23Nursultan Cycling Team,,
3:06
113201 YUSSIFOV IgorNursultan Cycling Team20Nursultan Cycling Team,,
3:06
114206 POTAPENKO DmitriyNursultan Cycling Team19Nursultan Cycling Team,,
3:06
115265 AZEN GabidenTriathlon Kokshetau21Triathlon Kokshetau,,
3:06
11686 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
3:06
117151 JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan26Azerbaijan,,
3:06
118114 MALNEV SergeyRussia22Russia,,
3:06
11982 AKBAS SonerSalcano Sakarya BB Team24Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
3:06
120233 NIKULIN DaniilSC Golden Wheels21SC Golden Wheels,,
3:06
121261 BEISENBAYEV AyanTriathlon Kokshetau24Triathlon Kokshetau,,
3:06
122164 HAMZA YacineAlgeria23Algeria,,
3:06
123195 STEFANOVIĆ StefanCCN Metalac Sunbelt26CCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
3:06
124232 GLADYSH RomanSC Golden Wheels25SC Golden Wheels,,
3:06
125202 DINMUKHAMETOV RamisNursultan Cycling Team20Nursultan Cycling Team,,
3:06
126194 DANILOVIĆ MarkoCCN Metalac Sunbelt27CCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
3:06
127216 SMETANIUK OleksanderMega Saray19Mega Saray,,
3:06
128234 POKOYOVIY NazarSC Golden Wheels20SC Golden Wheels,,
3:06
129272 URCU SuleymanNF Kimya Cycling20NF Kimya Cycling,,
3:06
130116 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia23Russia,,
3:06
131134 SAUCHYTS UladzislauBelarus19Belarus,,
3:06
132231 SHCHERBAN VladyslavSC Golden Wheels22SC Golden Wheels,,
3:06
133282 ERSHOV ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team30Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
3:06
13442 DZHUS VolodymyrEurocar Grawe Ukraine27Eurocar Grawe Ukraine,,
3:06
135155 EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan19Azerbaijan,,
3:06
136205 KARMAZHAKOV SergeyNursultan Cycling Team19Nursultan Cycling Team,,
3:06
137262 ISKAKOV MeirlanTriathlon Kokshetau23Triathlon Kokshetau10:03
10:03
13844 KRIACHKO YevheniiEurocar Grawe Ukraine18Eurocar Grawe Ukraine10:58
10:58
139182 GEYIK UfukDeaf National Team21Deaf National Team11:57
11:57
14043 KLEPIKOV IllyaEurocar Grawe Ukraine27Eurocar Grawe Ukraine16:48
16:48
141152 ABDULAZIZLI AmralAzerbaijan18Azerbaijan18:03
18:03
142255 CHERNORUTSKIY VladislavInex19Inex19:19
19:19
1431 ZANONCELLO EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
19:19
1445 TRAININI TomasBardiani-CSF-Faizanè19Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
19:19
145192 LUKOVIĆ DavidCCN Metalac Sunbelt18CCN Metalac Sunbelt,,
19:19
14653 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team23Terengganu Cycling Team22:16
22:16
14756 LAKASEK IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team26Terengganu Cycling Team,,
22:16
148154 QURBANOV AliAzerbaijan20Azerbaijan,,
22:16
DNF186 CALT BurakDeaf National Team29Deaf National Team-
DNF156 ABBASOV IbadAzerbaijan18Azerbaijan-
DNF124 LUCHSHENKO SergeyKazakhstan26Kazakhstan-
DNF191 KAPUSOVIĆ ĐorđeCCN Metalac Sunbelt24CCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNF181 BORAN ErcümentDeaf National Team39Deaf National Team-
DNF125 NIYAZOV BolatKazakhstan20Kazakhstan-
DNF203 ZHUMAKAN AlisherNursultan Cycling Team24Nursultan Cycling Team-
DNF183 GÜNAY RamazanDeaf National Team28Deaf National Team-
DNF126 SLAMZHANOV OrkenKazakhstan19Kazakhstan-
DNF244 IGOSHEV EgorSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg-
DNF184 KILIC Can AhmetDeaf National Team23Deaf National Team-
DNF145 BOCHAROV DmitriyUzbekistan18Uzbekistan-
DNF275 GÜNGÖR ErkanNF Kimya Cycling20NF Kimya Cycling-
DNF185 CALISKAN IsmailDeaf National Team21Deaf National Team-
DNF146 SIRKO DmitriyUzbekistan18Uzbekistan-
DNF273 ERKEN MehmetNF Kimya Cycling20NF Kimya Cycling-
DNF123 BEKENOV AlexandrKazakhstan19Kazakhstan-
DNS136 MARCHUK DzianisBelarus20Belarus-
DNS142 RAKHIMBAEV BehzodekUzbekistan18Uzbekistan-
DNS153 MAMMADOV MahmudAzerbaijan20Azerbaijan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 February 2021, 10:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.3 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    157.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    94
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites