2021»

Grand Prix Gündoğmuş ME

(1.2)
2021»One day race»OkurcalarGündoğmuş(104.5km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
172 QUINTERO CarlosTerengganu Cycling Team35Terengganu Cycling Team40152:41:01
271 EYOB MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team27Terengganu Cycling Team30100:15
0:15
342 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores2570:16
0:16
453 BUDYAK AnatoliySpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team2040:17
0:17
523 BUDZINSKI MarcinMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski1520:18
0:18
625 STACHOWIAK AdamMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski101,,
0:18
7171 HALMURATOV MuradjanUzbekistan38Uzbekistan5,,
0:18
82 CASTILLO Ulises AlfredoWildlife Generation Pro Cycling29Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling30:21
0:21
913 HARING MartinDukla Banska Bystrica34Dukla Banska Bystrica30:22
0:22
1061 BUTS VitaliySalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team3,,
0:22
1133 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club33Minsk Cycling Club0:24
0:24
12145 KULIKOV VladislavRussia24Russia0:30
0:30
1335 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club39Minsk Cycling Club0:33
0:33
14131 FOMINYKH DaniilKazakhstan29Kazakhstan0:36
0:36
153 HOEHN AlexWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling0:37
0:37
1681 PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy25Bahrain Cycling Academy0:40
0:40
17201 IVANOV ViacheslavSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg0:43
0:43
18162 VASYLYUK AndriyUkraine33Ukraine0:44
0:44
1941 JURADO Cristopher RobinPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores0:49
0:49
2063 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team31Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:52
0:52
2132 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club35Minsk Cycling Club0:53
0:53
2274 OVECHKIN ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team34Terengganu Cycling Team1:00
1:00
2356 REGUERO GabrielSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team1:04
1:04
2436 PIASETSKI AliaksandrMinsk Cycling Club27Minsk Cycling Club2:18
2:18
25172 FOMOVSKIY AlekseyUzbekistan20Uzbekistan2:49
2:49
264 SALTZMAN JasonWildlife Generation Pro Cycling23Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
2:49
27273 TSISHKOU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ2:54
2:54
28263 JONES SethCCN Metalac Sunbelt20CCN Metalac Sunbelt2:59
2:59
2952 BULUT SametSpor Toto Cycling Team18Spor Toto Cycling Team3:00
3:00
30245 CHERNORUTSKIY VladislavInex20Inex,,
3:00
31143 SMIRNOV AleksandrRussia23Russia3:05
3:05
32244 KHALIKOV BulatInex21Inex3:07
3:07
3324 DOMAGALSKI KarolMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski3:14
3:14
3466 ABAY BurakSalcano Sakarya BB Team25Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:24
3:24
35203 IGOSHEV EgorSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg3:53
3:53
36105 MOVCHAN AndriiEurocar Grawe Ukraine19Eurocar Grawe Ukraine4:59
4:59
37161 BILYI MaksymUkraine20Ukraine5:00
5:00
38204 SCHEGOLKOV IliaSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg,,
5:00
39142 MALNEV SergeyRussia22Russia,,
5:00
40276 BIALIAUSKI KanstantsinBelAZ23BelAZ5:01
5:01
41183 KUDRAVETS ArtsiomVivarovar18Vivarovar5:03
5:03
42236 KUNZ DominicTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT22Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
5:03
4316 ČANECKÝ MarekDukla Banska Bystrica32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
5:03
4421 BUDZINSKI TomaszMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
5:03
4594 GRIGORYAN ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team32Marathon-Tula Cycling Team5:04
5:04
46275 RAMANAU RamanBelAZ26BelAZ,,
5:04
47121 SHEMETAU MikhailBelarus26Belarus5:05
5:05
4862 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team24Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:06
5:06
491 MCGEOUGH CormacWildlife Generation Pro Cycling24Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling5:07
5:07
50251 CRISTA DanielCSA Steaua Bucharest30CSA Steaua Bucharest,,
5:07
51165 KHOTULOV DenysUkraine18Ukraine,,
5:07
52246 BORZOV DmitriiInex21Inex,,
5:07
5311 BELLAN JurajDukla Banska Bystrica25Dukla Banska Bystrica5:08
5:08
54154 LOHINSKY FilipSlovakia19Slovakia,,
5:08
5564 ASADOV ElchinSalcano Sakarya BB Team34Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
5:08
56114 EYVAZOV ShahinAzerbaijan20Azerbaijan5:09
5:09
5751 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team22Spor Toto Cycling Team5:10
5:10
5876 MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur AimanTerengganu Cycling Team23Terengganu Cycling Team5:11
5:11
5996 KOMIN AleksandrMarathon-Tula Cycling Team25Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,
5:11
60225 DOLMATOV ViktorLotus Cycling Team21Lotus Cycling Team5:15
5:15
61103 NOVAKOWSKYI VitaliiEurocar Grawe Ukraine23Eurocar Grawe Ukraine5:19
5:19
62243 STARCHENKO NikitaInex22Inex,,
5:19
63141 POLOZOV ViacheslavRussia19Russia5:33
5:33
64223 HRENKÓ NorbertLotus Cycling Team19Lotus Cycling Team5:34
5:34
6582 GIL TORREGROSA JavierBahrain Cycling Academy24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
5:34
66144 ROSTOVTSEV SergeyRussia23Russia,,
5:34
67123 GRINKEVICH MarkBelarus20Belarus5:35
5:35
68185 TIKHONIN EvgeniiVivarovar22Vivarovar,,
5:35
69163 GOLOVASH OleksandrUkraine29Ukraine,,
5:35
7065 KONONENKO MykhayloSalcano Sakarya BB Team33Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
5:35
7192 ERSHOV ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team31Marathon-Tula Cycling Team5:36
5:36
725 CLARKE JonathanWildlife Generation Pro Cycling36Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling,,
5:36
7391 VIUNOSHEV MikhailMarathon-Tula Cycling Team19Marathon-Tula Cycling Team5:39
5:39
74173 ZABIROV DamirUzbekistan20Uzbekistan5:47
5:47
75205 SHICHKIN VlasSankt Petersburg19Sankt Petersburg5:48
5:48
76122 BAZHKOU StanislauBelarus29Belarus5:55
5:55
7773 GOH Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team30Terengganu Cycling Team5:59
5:59
786 ȚVETCOV SergheiWildlife Generation Pro Cycling32Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling6:16
6:16
7912 TYBOR PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica33Dukla Banska Bystrica6:18
6:18
8095 MAIKIN RomanMarathon-Tula Cycling Team30Marathon-Tula Cycling Team6:21
6:21
81191 BALKAN SerkanTrek Trakya26Trek Trakya6:27
6:27
82232 VORRIAS IoannisTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT35Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT6:30
6:30
8344 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
6:30
84195 AVAN HalisTrek Trakya20Trek Trakya6:32
6:32
8531 BIALIAUSKI VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club6:58
6:58
8634 STROKAU VasiliMinsk Cycling Club25Minsk Cycling Club7:12
7:12
87164 KULYK AndriyUkraine31Ukraine9:25
9:25
88241 TERESHENOK VitaliiInex19Inex9:32
9:32
89272 SHMANTSAR AliakseiBelAZ20BelAZ9:44
9:44
90242 ISLAMOV ValeriiInex19Inex9:45
9:45
91132 GRIDCHIN MaximKazakhstan20Kazakhstan9:46
9:46
9246 GUERRA SandiPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores9:47
9:47
9345 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
9:47
94215 KUDRIN AlekseiMega Saray23Mega Saray9:53
9:53
95271 KAVALIOU KirylBelAZ19BelAZ9:56
9:56
96135 LUCHSHENKO SergeyKazakhstan26Kazakhstan10:03
10:03
97104 SHEVCHENKO OleksandrEurocar Grawe Ukraine21Eurocar Grawe Ukraine10:10
10:10
9884 HJORTH JonasBahrain Cycling Academy27Bahrain Cycling Academy10:27
10:27
99136 POPUGAYEV MaximKazakhstan19Kazakhstan10:49
10:49
100193 ERKAN MuhammedTrek Trakya19Trek Trakya11:37
11:37
101133 NIYAZOV BolatKazakhstan21Kazakhstan11:54
11:54
102112 ABDULAZIZLI AmralAzerbaijan18Azerbaijan12:44
12:44
DNF153 LISKA AndrejSlovakia20Slovakia-
DNF262 LUKOVIĆ DavidCCN Metalac Sunbelt18CCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNF113 QURBANOV AliAzerbaijan20Azerbaijan-
DNF233 HÄSSIG MarcoTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT28Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT-
DNF184 KIRYEVICH ArturVivarovar20Vivarovar-
DNF155 BLASKO MatejSlovakia20Slovakia-
DNF264 BIEN MaxCCN Metalac Sunbelt21CCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNF115 ABBASOV IbadAzerbaijan18Azerbaijan-
DNF234 FELLMANN Daniel-JonasTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT20Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT-
DNF15 FOLTAN AdamDukla Banska Bystrica20Dukla Banska Bystrica-
DNF213 KILIC Can AhmetMega Saray24Mega Saray-
DNF156 KURTY JakubSlovakia23Slovakia-
DNF124 SAUCHYTS UladzislauBelarus19Belarus-
DNF235 STEINER JanTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT26Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT-
DNF55 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSpor Toto Cycling Team20Spor Toto Cycling Team-
DNF214 CALISKAN IsmailMega Saray21Mega Saray-
DNF174 BOCHAROV DmitriyUzbekistan18Uzbekistan-
DNF134 PACHSHENKO SergeyKazakhstan19Kazakhstan-
DNF252 PLESEA ValentinCSA Steaua Bucharest27CSA Steaua Bucharest-
DNF102 KRIACHKO YevheniiEurocar Grawe Ukraine18Eurocar Grawe Ukraine-
DNF221 ARVAI KrisztianLotus Cycling Team20Lotus Cycling Team-
DNF175 SIRKO DmitriyUzbekistan18Uzbekistan-
DNF152 KRAMARCIK PavolSlovakia19Slovakia-
DNF261 KAPUSOVIĆ ĐorđeCCN Metalac Sunbelt24CCN Metalac Sunbelt-
DNF111 JABRAYILOV SamirAzerbaijan26Azerbaijan-
DNF224 SÁNTA Ármin KonrádLotus Cycling Team18Lotus Cycling Team-
DNF181 HARAKHAVIK UladzimirVivarovar26Vivarovar-
DNS146 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia27Russia-
OTL101 KLEPIKOV IllyaEurocar Grawe Ukraine27Eurocar Grawe Ukraine13:07
13:07
OTL125 MARCHUK DzianisBelarus20Belarus14:12
14:12
OTL26 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
14:12
OTL22 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
14:12
OTL206 NOVOLODSKII IvanSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg14:13
14:13
OTL14 KUBIŠ LukášDukla Banska Bystrica21Dukla Banska Bystrica14:23
14:23
OTL151 NAGY SimonSlovakia19Slovakia,,
14:23
OTL231 FREULER Jan-AndréTeam KIBAG-OBOR-CKT29Team KIBAG-OBOR-CKT,,
14:23
OTL202 DENISOV DenisSankt Petersburg18Sankt Petersburg14:35
14:35
OTL194 YURTERI NurullahTrek Trakya20Trek Trakya14:38
14:38
OTL192 KANAT MehmetTrek Trakya22Trek Trakya14:45
14:45
OTL196 TASKAN OguzhanTrek Trakya24Trek Trakya14:53
14:53
OTL182 SHUMOV NikolaiVivarovar27Vivarovar14:57
14:57
OTL11 BIDILICI Andrei CosminCSA Steaua Bucharest36CSA Steaua Bucharest15:01
15:01
OTL211 GEYIK UfukMega Saray21Mega Saray15:13
15:13
OTL43 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores15:16
15:16
OTL274 PRYMAKOU KirylBelAZ19BelAZ15:33
15:33
OTL222 SCHUMANN MátéLotus Cycling Team19Lotus Cycling Team16:05
16:05
OTL254 GRIGORAS Tudor-JustinCSA Steaua Bucharest18CSA Steaua Bucharest16:14
16:14
OTL75 HAMDAN Wan Abdul RahmanTerengganu Cycling Team21Terengganu Cycling Team16:15
16:15
OTL216 PANCHUK IvanMega Saray25Mega Saray16:16
16:16
OTL83 NASER AhmedBahrain Cycling Academy20Bahrain Cycling Academy16:17
16:17
OTL54 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team27Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
16:17
OTL253 BARTHA CsabaCSA Steaua Bucharest27CSA Steaua Bucharest16:18
16:18
OTL212 GÜNAY RamazanMega Saray28Mega Saray16:26
16:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    07 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.94 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    104.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    98
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites