1 33
Climber 26 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 40 15 2:38:29
2 31
Climber 28 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 30 10 0:05 0:05
3 34
GC 25 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 25 7 0:22 0:22
4 16
TT 32 Sakarya BB Pro Team 20 4 0:25 0:25
5 52
Sprint 23 Almaty Cycling Team 15 2 0:30 0:30
6 51
Classic 22 Almaty Cycling Team 10 1 ,, 0:30
7 41
TT 30 Ferei Mongolia Development Team 5 1:38 1:38
8 83
Classic 18 Vino SKO Team 3 ,, 1:38
9 93
Sprint 21 Turkey 3 ,, 1:38
10 3
Climber 19 Spor Toto Cycling Team 3 1:39 1:39
11 26
GC 36 Azad University Team ,, 1:39
12 56
GC 18 Almaty Cycling Team 1:42 1:42
13 82
GC 19 Vino SKO Team 1:43 1:43
14 101
TT 39 Uzbekistan 1:58 1:58
15 46
Sprint 23 Ferei Mongolia Development Team 2:21 2:21
16 12
GC 29 Sakarya BB Pro Team 2:22 2:22
17 124
TT 22 Romania 2:27 2:27
18 102
TT 21 Uzbekistan 2:39 2:39
19 1
Sprint 26 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 2:39
20 4
Sprint 31 Spor Toto Cycling Team 3:03 3:03
21 111
TT 19 Lithuania 3:38 3:38
22 44
Sprint 23 Ferei Mongolia Development Team 3:39 3:39
23 123
TT 19 Romania ,, 3:39
24 54
Sprint 22 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 3:39
25 104
Classic 20 Uzbekistan 3:41 3:41
26 84
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team 3:42 3:42
27 125
TT 21 Romania 4:47 4:47
28 105
TT 25 Uzbekistan 4:53 4:53
29 194
TT 23 NF Kimya Cycling ,, 4:53
30 73
TT 25 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 5:18 5:18
31 103
Classic 19 Uzbekistan ,, 5:18
32 163
Sprint 20 Slovakia ,, 5:18
33 74
TT 26 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 5:19 5:19
34 182
Sprint 20 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü Derneği ,, 5:19
35 62
Sprint 31 Arvich Shargh Omidnia ,, 5:19
36 213
TT 21 Queen sport club ,, 5:19
37 214
Classic 19 Queen sport club 5:21 5:21
38 15
Sprint 34 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 5:21
39 45
Classic 20 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 5:21
40 35
Sprint 31 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 5:22 5:22
41 6
Sprint 35 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 5:22
42 204
Sprint 28 Cycling Sport Club Olymp ,, 5:22
43 203
Sprint 31 Cycling Sport Club Olymp ,, 5:22
44 106
TT 25 Uzbekistan 5:38 5:38
45 55
Classic 23 Almaty Cycling Team 5:50 5:50
46 24
TT 31 Azad University Team 5:56 5:56
47 53
GC 25 Almaty Cycling Team 6:33 6:33
48 72
Sprint 29 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling ,, 6:33
49 25
Classic 27 Azad University Team 7:13 7:13
50 2
Sprint 23 Spor Toto Cycling Team 7:30 7:30
51 61
TT 32 Arvich Shargh Omidnia ,, 7:30
52 226
TT 23 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi ,, 7:30
53 122
TT 18 Romania ,, 7:30
54 121
Climber 19 Romania 7:31 7:31
55 161
TT 20 Slovakia 7:55 7:55
56 191
TT 30 NF Kimya Cycling 8:09 8:09
57 22
Sprint 24 Azad University Team 8:10 8:10
58 13
Sprint 35 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 8:10
59 86
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team ,, 8:10
60 215
Classic 20 Queen sport club ,, 8:10
61 164
TT 21 Slovakia ,, 8:10
62 36
Sprint 32 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 8:11 8:11
63 81
Sprint 22 Vino SKO Team ,, 8:11
64 192
Sprint 19 NF Kimya Cycling 8:54 8:54
65 92
Sprint 20 Turkey 9:29 9:29
66 205
Sprint 32 Cycling Sport Club Olymp ,, 9:29
67 112
TT 21 Lithuania 9:30 9:30
68 183
Sprint GOK Ali Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü Derneği 20 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü Derneği 9:41 9:41
69 156
Sprint 18 North Macedonia ,, 9:41
70 196
Sprint 19 NF Kimya Cycling ,, 9:41
71 85
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team 9:42 9:42
72 42
Classic 25 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 9:42
73 114
Sprint 19 Lithuania 10:09 10:09
74 232
TT 25 Karya Cycling Team 10:13 10:13
75 233
TT 18 Karya Cycling Team 10:18 10:18
76 95
Sprint 18 Turkey 10:28 10:28
77 141
TT 20 Georgia 11:03 11:03
78 212
TT 21 Queen sport club 11:18 11:18
79 185
Sprint 19 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü Derneği 11:33 11:33
80 113
TT 22 Lithuania 11:34 11:34
81 21
Classic 19 Azad University Team ,, 11:34
82 116
Classic 18 Lithuania ,, 11:34
83 242
Classic 20 Iraq U23 Cycling Project 11:35 11:35
84 142
TT 21 Georgia 11:36 11:36
85 14
Sprint 19 Sakarya BB Pro Team 11:38 11:38
86 91
Sprint 19 Turkey ,, 11:38
87 5
TT 28 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 11:38
88 71
TT 33 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling 11:40 11:40
89 202
Sprint 24 Cycling Sport Club Olymp 13:26 13:26
90 32
Sprint 24 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 13:42 13:42
91 211
TT 21 Queen sport club 14:17 14:17
92 216
TT 20 Queen sport club ,, 14:17
93 66
Classic 19 Arvich Shargh Omidnia 14:18 14:18
94 221
Sprint 22 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi 14:41 14:41
95 193
Sprint 22 NF Kimya Cycling 14:42 14:42
96 222
TT 27 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi ,, 14:42
97 126
TT 31 Romania 15:17 15:17
98 146
TT 18 Georgia 15:55 15:55
OTL 23
Sprint 21 Azad University Team -
OTL 75
Sprint 23 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling -
OTL 76
Sprint 26 Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling -
OTL 94
Sprint 26 Turkey -
OTL 96
TT 23 Turkey -
OTL 144
TT 20 Georgia -
OTL 143
TT 20 Georgia -
OTL 155
TT 19 North Macedonia -
OTL 154
TT 18 North Macedonia -
OTL 152
TT 20 North Macedonia -
OTL 153
TT 21 North Macedonia -
OTL 63
TT 35 Arvich Shargh Omidnia -
OTL 65
Climber 36 Arvich Shargh Omidnia -
OTL 162
Sprint 20 Slovakia -
OTL 173
TT 29 Iraq -
OTL 174
TT 27 Iraq -
OTL 172
TT 38 Iraq -
OTL 171
Sprint 32 Iraq -
OTL 43
TT 22 Ferei Mongolia Development Team -
OTL 225
TT 27 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi -
OTL 223
TT 21 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi -
OTL 224
TT 19 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi -
OTL 206
TT 18 Cycling Sport Club Olymp -
OTL 236
TT 19 Karya Cycling Team -
OTL 231
TT 22 Karya Cycling Team -
OTL 234
TT 19 Karya Cycling Team -
OTL 243
Sprint 30 Iraq U23 Cycling Project -
OTL 241
TT 20 Iraq U23 Cycling Project -
DNF 115
Classic 19 Lithuania -
DNF 151
TT 22 North Macedonia -
DNF 64
TT 50 Arvich Shargh Omidnia -
DNF 181
TT 18 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü Derneği -
DNF 184
TT 19 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü Derneği -
DNF 186
Sprint 19 Konya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü Derneği -
DNF 11
Sprint 26 Sakarya BB Pro Team -
DNF 195
Sprint 18 NF Kimya Cycling -
DNF 201
Sprint 24 Cycling Sport Club Olymp -
DNF 235
Sprint 19 Karya Cycling Team -
DNF 244
Classic 19 Iraq U23 Cycling Project -
DNF 245
Classic 20 Iraq U23 Cycling Project -
DNS 131
TT 26 Ukraine -
DNS 135
TT 23 Ukraine -
DNS 132
TT 20 Ukraine -
DNS 133
Sprint 28 Ukraine -
DNS 134
Sprint 31 Ukraine -
DNS 145
TT 18 Georgia -