2022»

Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais Féminin

(1.2)
2022»One day race»IsberguesIsbergues(126.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111
CONSONNI ChiaraValcar - Travel & Service
23Valcar - Travel & Service40153:22:08
211
COPPONI ClaraFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
23FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope3010,,
0:00
355
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling257,,
0:00
4132
MARTINS MariaLe Col - Wahoo
23Le Col - Wahoo204,,
0:00
5141
ALZINI MartinaCofidis Women Team
25Cofidis Women Team152,,
0:00
673
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93 WE
25St Michel - Auber93 WE101,,
0:00
735
NELSON JosieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
20Team Coop - Hitec Products5,,
0:00
8122
LIBOREAU LucieEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
20Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS313,,
0:00
9131
KING ElunedLe Col - Wahoo
20Le Col - Wahoo3,,
0:00
1091
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3,,
0:00
11183
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
12142
BERTEAU VictoireCofidis Women Team
22Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
131
WOLLASTON AllyAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
0:00
14104
TRUYEN MarthePlantur-Pura
22Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
1515
BORGLI StineFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
32FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:00
1612
DUVAL EugénieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
29FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:00
17143
CASTRIQUE AlanaCofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
18221
VAN ZUTHEM CeciliaWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
0:00
19292
ALMEIDA SophieVC Morteau-Montbenoît
26VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
0:00
2033
SWINKELS SylvieTeam Coop - Hitec Products
22Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
21124
LE MOUËL CéliaEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
22Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31,,
0:00
2216528IBCT,,
0:00
2375
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
2456
VIECELI LaraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
0:00
25225
SOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel
18WV Schijndel,,
0:00
26283
FAHY CamilleUVCA Troyes
19UVCA Troyes,,
0:00
27136
TACEY AprilLe Col - Wahoo
21Le Col - Wahoo,,
0:00
28184
VANHOVE MarithParkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
2916227IBCT,,
0:00
30242
MEDDE IsaureSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:00
3162
TASANE ElinaWCC Team
18WCC Team,,
0:00
32144
FORTIN ValentineCofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
3313426Le Col - Wahoo,,
0:00
34172
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
26S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:00
35112
GASPARRINI Eleonora CamillaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
36232
FLIS AgataLviv Cycling Team women
27Lviv Cycling Team women,,
0:00
3796
TRÉGOUËT MaurèneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
18Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3816319IBCT,,
0:00
39271
CHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam’s Cowboys WE
28Team Macadam’s Cowboys WE,,
0:00
40251
BORRAS MarionTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
24Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
0:00
41102
COUZENS MilliePlantur-Pura
18Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
4284
RADADI AmbreTeam Féminin des Hauts-de-France
18Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France,,
0:00
4332
STEIGENGA NicoleTeam Coop - Hitec Products
24Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
0:00
443
LOUW AnyaAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
0:00
4571
AVOINE AlisonSt Michel - Auber93 WE
22St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
46105
KASTELIJN YaraPlantur-Pura
25Plantur-Pura,,
0:00
4793
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
48243
GUIRADO AxelleSprinter Nice Métropole
21Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:00
49253
MIERMONT DilyxineTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
22Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
0:00
50246
VALENTIN ConstanceSprinter Nice Métropole
24Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
0:00
51285
JONCHERAY VictoireUVCA Troyes
27UVCA Troyes,,
0:00
52123
POMARES CindyEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
31Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31,,
0:00
53113
SANGUINETI IlariaValcar - Travel & Service
28Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
5494
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
27Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
55116
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
5672
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93 WE
33St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
57133
PERKINS FloraLe Col - Wahoo
19Le Col - Wahoo,,
0:00
5874
FONSECA BarbaraSt Michel - Auber93 WE
31St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
59115
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
25Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:00
60262
LAUBIG LeonieTeam Féminin Le Boulou
26Team Féminin Le Boulou,,
0:00
6195
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
21Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
6213
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
24FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope,,
0:00
6314
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
26FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope0:19
0:19
64135
VAN AGT EvaLe Col - Wahoo
25Le Col - Wahoo,,
0:19
65244
GUÉRIN MarineSprinter Nice Métropole
33Sprinter Nice Métropole5:15
5:15
6616426IBCT,,
5:15
67254
AUBRY JuliaTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
23Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
5:15
686119WCC Team,,
5:15
696
AERNOUTS AmberAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
5:15
70152
KOLESAVA AnastasiyaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
22Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
5:15
71264
SONNERY-COTTET AnnaTeam Féminin Le Boulou
24Team Féminin Le Boulou,,
5:15
7231
DALE StineTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
5:15
73241
BEUNARD MalorieSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
5:15
74146
BOULAIS FlavieCofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team,,
5:15
75265
VAN DER LINDEN InèsTeam Féminin Le Boulou
27Team Féminin Le Boulou,,
5:15
7616624IBCT,,
5:15
77261
DAUMAS NoemieTeam Féminin Le Boulou
19Team Féminin Le Boulou,,
5:15
78281
DIRINGER ManonUVCA Troyes
19UVCA Troyes5:57
5:57
794
KNAVEN SenneAG Insurance - NXTG Team
19AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
5:57
8036
SOLAND LenaTeam Coop - Hitec Products
23Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
5:57
81173
LÓPEZ MargaS-Bikes Doltcini
24S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
5:57
82235
JOHANSSON HannaLviv Cycling Team women
37Lviv Cycling Team women,,
5:57
83185
BOS LeonieParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
5:57
845
VAN DER MOLEN YuliAG Insurance - NXTG Team
19AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
5:57
85222
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel,,
5:57
8620325AWOL O'Shea,,
5:57
87274
JANUSZ Izabela Team Macadam’s Cowboys WE
27Team Macadam’s Cowboys WE,,
5:57
88206
SMITHSON Libby AWOL O'Shea
18AWOL O'Shea,,
5:57
89234
PEREKITKO KarolinaLviv Cycling Team women
23Lviv Cycling Team women,,
5:57
9034
IVERSEN AneTeam Coop - Hitec Products
29Team Coop - Hitec Products,,
5:57
916419WCC Team,,
5:57
92252
MARREL JessieTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
19Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
5:57
93155
NENADOVIĆ KristinaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime,,
5:57
9492
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
5:57
9552
BRAUßE FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
23Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:57
9654
FIDANZA MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
5:57
9716121IBCT,,
5:57
98201
HAYES ConnieAWOL O'Shea
21AWOL O'Shea,,
5:57
99182
DE GAST BelleParkhotel Valkenburg
31Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
5:57
100231
MACGREGOR BronwynLviv Cycling Team women
39Lviv Cycling Team women,,
5:57
101114
REDAELLI EmmaValcar - Travel & Service
19Valcar - Travel & Service,,
5:57
102174
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
28S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
5:57
103191
BRECK HollyTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
30Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar,,
5:57
104204
BULLARD GeorgiaAWOL O'Shea
21AWOL O'Shea15:14
15:14
105245
RATIGNIER AmélieSprinter Nice Métropole
24Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
15:14
106255
MARCHE LouTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
26Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
15:14
10783
MEERPOEL MarieTeam Féminin des Hauts-de-France
17Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France,,
15:14
108194
LIPP AnnamarieTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
22Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar,,
15:14
109233
EVANS AliciaLviv Cycling Team women
35Lviv Cycling Team women16:08
16:08
110294
CHAGROT Barbara VC Morteau-Montbenoît
VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
16:08
111226
VAN DER KOLK IrisWV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel,,
16:08
112273
TROELSEN MilleTeam Macadam’s Cowboys WE
19Team Macadam’s Cowboys WE,,
16:08
113205
MARTIN PhoebeAWOL O'Shea
23AWOL O'Shea,,
16:08
1142
VAN ROOIJEN ElineAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
16:08
115202
WINDSOR ClaireAWOL O'Shea
22AWOL O'Shea,,
16:08
116103
COTTER ImogenPlantur-Pura
29Plantur-Pura,,
16:08
DNF263
TORRELL RaquelTeam Féminin Le Boulou
34Team Féminin Le Boulou-
DNF81
DUQUESNE ChloéTeam Féminin des Hauts-de-France
25Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France-
DNF293
BERLAND LouVC Morteau-Montbenoît
20VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF153
COLARD MarionStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime-
DNF236
JORDÁN DorkaLviv Cycling Team women
20Lviv Cycling Team women-
DNF6321WCC Team-
DNF286
MAHE OcéaneUVCA Troyes
20UVCA Troyes-
DNF145
KERBAOL CédrineCofidis Women Team
21Cofidis Women Team-
DNF223
NORMAND FlorenceWV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel-
DNF282
DELECOURT LucieUVCA Troyes
21UVCA Troyes-
DNF101
DE BAAT KimPlantur-Pura
31Plantur-Pura-
DNF192
BENZEKRI Fatima ZahraTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
20Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar-
DNF272
SARAIVA EleonoreTeam Macadam’s Cowboys WE
31Team Macadam’s Cowboys WE-
DNF82
LALOUX MaudTeam Féminin des Hauts-de-France
44Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France-
DNF171
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
20S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF295
SEMON LauraVC Morteau-Montbenoît
22VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF256
LEVITE MyriamTeam Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes-
DNF76
GOERGEN OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Auber93 WE-
DNF291
BAUMER AnnikaVC Morteau-Montbenoît
21VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF151
SCHOENENBERGER ChloéStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
24Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime-
DNF224
KLOESE RoseWV Schijndel
20WV Schijndel-
DNF53
EBERLE LanaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
18Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF284
SCHMIDT JulieUVCA Troyes
21UVCA Troyes-
DNF125
TRITSCH BalladyneEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
27Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31-
DNF193
BATESON ChloeTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
19Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar-
DNF275
DELGADO MarielaTeam Macadam’s Cowboys WE
36Team Macadam’s Cowboys WE-
DNF85
VALLOIS Laura Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France
Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France-
DNF181
LIMPENS PienParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF296
COURTOT EmelineVC Morteau-Montbenoît
22VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    18 September 2022
  • Start time:
    10:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.46 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    126.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    20
  • Vert. meters:
    924
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile