1 111
Sprint 23 Valcar - Travel & Service 40 15 3:22:08
2 11
Sprint 23 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 55
Classic 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 132
Sprint 23 Le Col - Wahoo 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 141
Sprint 25 Cofidis Women Team 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 73
Sprint 25 St Michel - Auber93 WE 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 35
Climber 20 Team Coop - Hitec Products 5 ,, 0:00
8 122
Sprint 20 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 3 ,, 0:00
9 131
Sprint 20 Le Col - Wahoo 3 ,, 0:00
10 91
Sprint 20 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
11 183
Sprint 23 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
12 142
Classic 22 Cofidis Women Team ,, 0:00
13 1
TT 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 0:00
14 104
Sprint 22 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:00
15 15
Climber 32 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 0:00
16 12
Classic 29 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 0:00
17 143
Classic 23 Cofidis Women Team ,, 0:00
18 221
Sprint 18 WV Schijndel ,, 0:00
19 292
Sprint 26 VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 0:00
20 33
Classic 22 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 0:00
21 124
TT 22 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 0:00
22 165
Sprint 28 IBCT ,, 0:00
23 75
TT 26 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:00
24 56
Sprint 29 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
25 225
Sprint 18 WV Schijndel ,, 0:00
26 283
Climber 19 UVCA Troyes ,, 0:00
27 136
Classic 21 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 0:00
28 184
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
29 162
TT 27 IBCT ,, 0:00
30 242
TT 22 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 0:00
31 62
Sprint 18 WCC Team ,, 0:00
32 144
Sprint 23 Cofidis Women Team ,, 0:00
33 134
Sprint 26 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 0:00
34 172
Classic 26 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 0:00
35 112
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:00
36 232
Sprint 27 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 0:00
37 96
Sprint 18 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 163
GC 19 IBCT ,, 0:00
39 271
TT 28 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 0:00
40 251
TT 24 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
41 102
Classic 18 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:00
42 84
Classic 18 Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France ,, 0:00
43 32
Sprint 24 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 0:00
44 3
Classic 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 0:00
45 71
Classic 22 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:00
46 105
Climber 25 Plantur-Pura ,, 0:00
47 93
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 243
Climber 21 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 0:00
49 253
Climber 22 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 0:00
50 246
Climber 24 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 0:00
51 285
Climber 27 UVCA Troyes ,, 0:00
52 123
GC 31 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,, 0:00
53 113
Sprint 28 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:00
54 94
Climber 27 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 116
Classic 27 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:00
56 72
Climber 33 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:00
57 133
Climber 19 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 0:00
58 74
Climber 31 St Michel - Auber93 WE ,, 0:00
59 115
Climber 25 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 0:00
60 262
Climber 26 Team Féminin Le Boulou ,, 0:00
61 95
Climber 21 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
62 13
Classic 24 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope ,, 0:00
63 14
Climber 26 FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope 0:19 0:19
64 135
GC 25 Le Col - Wahoo ,, 0:19
65 244
GC 33 Sprinter Nice Métropole 5:15 5:15
66 164
Climber 26 IBCT ,, 5:15
67 254
Sprint 23 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 5:15
68 61
Sprint 19 WCC Team ,, 5:15
69 6
Climber 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 5:15
70 152
Climber 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 5:15
71 264
Climber 24 Team Féminin Le Boulou ,, 5:15
72 31
Classic 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 5:15
73 241
Classic 20 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 5:15
74 146
Climber 19 Cofidis Women Team ,, 5:15
75 265
Climber 27 Team Féminin Le Boulou ,, 5:15
76 166
TT 24 IBCT ,, 5:15
77 261
Sprint 19 Team Féminin Le Boulou ,, 5:15
78 281
Sprint 19 UVCA Troyes 5:57 5:57
79 4
TT 19 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 5:57
80 36
TT 23 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 5:57
81 173
Sprint 24 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 5:57
82 235
TT 37 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 5:57
83 185
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 5:57
84 5
Classic 19 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 5:57
85 222
Sprint 19 WV Schijndel ,, 5:57
86 203
GC 25 AWOL O'Shea ,, 5:57
87 274
TT 27 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 5:57
88 206
GC 18 AWOL O'Shea ,, 5:57
89 234
Climber 23 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 5:57
90 34
TT 29 Team Coop - Hitec Products ,, 5:57
91 64
Climber 19 WCC Team ,, 5:57
92 252
Climber 19 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 5:57
93 155
Classic 20 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 5:57
94 92
Classic 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team ,, 5:57
95 52
TT 23 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 5:57
96 54
Sprint 22 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling ,, 5:57
97 161
Classic 21 IBCT ,, 5:57
98 201
TT 21 AWOL O'Shea ,, 5:57
99 182
Sprint 31 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 5:57
100 231
TT 39 Lviv Cycling Team women ,, 5:57
101 114
Climber 19 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 5:57
102 174
TT 28 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 5:57
103 191
Sprint 30 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar ,, 5:57
104 204
Sprint 21 AWOL O'Shea 15:14 15:14
105 245
Sprint 24 Sprinter Nice Métropole ,, 15:14
106 255
Sprint 26 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes ,, 15:14
107 83
Sprint 17 Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France ,, 15:14
108 194
Classic 22 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar ,, 15:14
109 233
TT 35 Lviv Cycling Team women 16:08 16:08
110 294
TT VC Morteau-Montbenoît ,, 16:08
111 226
TT 22 WV Schijndel ,, 16:08
112 273
TT 19 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 16:08
113 205
GC 23 AWOL O'Shea ,, 16:08
114 2
Sprint 21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team ,, 16:08
115 202
Sprint 22 AWOL O'Shea ,, 16:08
116 103
Classic 29 Plantur-Pura ,, 16:08
DNF 53
TT 18 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling -
DNF 63
Climber 21 WCC Team -
DNF 76
Sprint 20 St Michel - Auber93 WE -
DNF 81
Sprint 25 Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France -
DNF 82
Sprint 44 Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France -
DNF 85
Sprint 28 Team Féminin des Hauts-de-France -
DNF 101
Sprint 31 Plantur-Pura -
DNF 125
TT 27 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 -
DNF 145
Climber 21 Cofidis Women Team -
DNF 151
Sprint 24 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 153
Climber 26 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 171
TT 20 S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF 181
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 192
Classic 20 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar -
DNF 193
Classic 19 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar -
DNF 223
TT 20 WV Schijndel -
DNF 224
Sprint 20 WV Schijndel -
DNF 236
Sprint 20 Lviv Cycling Team women -
DNF 256
Sprint 18 Team Féminin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes -
DNF 263
Sprint 34 Team Féminin Le Boulou -
DNF 272
Sprint 31 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 275
Classic 36 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 282
Classic 21 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 284
Classic 21 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 286
Climber 20 UVCA Troyes -
DNF 291
Climber 21 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 293
Climber 20 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 295
Climber 22 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -
DNF 296
Climber 22 VC Morteau-Montbenoît -