1 61
Sprint 25 Minsk Cycling Club 40 15 3:19:01
2 24
Sprint 33 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 253
Sprint 22 ABLOC CT 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 171
Sprint 24 Vozrozhdenie 20 4 ,, 0:00
5 211
Sprint 25 Sakarya BB Pro Team 15 2 ,, 0:00
6 201
Sprint 24 Algeria 10 1 ,, 0:00
7 172
Sprint 24 Vozrozhdenie 5 ,, 0:00
8 281
TT 31 Almaty Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:00
9 161
Sprint 24 Team Corratec 3 ,, 0:00
10 182
Sprint 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 3 ,, 0:00
11 314
Sprint 21 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
12 321
Sprint 27 Velobayki Cycling Team ,, 0:00
13 54
TT 24 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
14 252
Sprint 20 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
15 235
Sprint 31 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
16 193
Sprint 27 Sidi Ali - Unlock Team ,, 0:00
17 144
TT 21 Russia ,, 0:00
18 196
Classic 23 Sidi Ali - Unlock Team ,, 0:00
19 291
Sprint 22 Vino SKO Team ,, 0:00
20 26
Sprint 22 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 312
TT 26 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
22 301
TT 18 Konya Buyuksehir ,, 0:00
23 225
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 0:00
24 214
Sprint 24 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:00
25 183
Sprint 25 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
26 114
Sprint 27 Morocco ,, 0:00
27 202
Sprint 21 Algeria ,, 0:00
28 134
TT 24 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
29 226
Sprint 19 Turkey ,, 0:00
30 276
Sprint 28 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi ,, 0:00
31 82
TT 21 Viva Rovar ,, 0:00
32 103
TT 22 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 0:00
33 304
TT 19 Konya Buyuksehir ,, 0:00
34 205
Sprint 19 Algeria ,, 0:00
35 136
TT 26 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
36 174
Sprint 28 Vozrozhdenie ,, 0:00
37 191
Sprint 25 Sidi Ali - Unlock Team ,, 0:00
38 95
Sprint 18 Inex Siberian Team ,, 0:00
39 243
Sprint 50 Queen sport club ,, 0:00
40 192
Sprint 35 Sidi Ali - Unlock Team ,, 0:00
41 53
Sprint 19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
42 81
Sprint 21 Viva Rovar ,, 0:00
43 282
Sprint 22 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 315
TT 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
45 265
Climber 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac ,, 0:00
46 305
Sprint 18 Konya Buyuksehir ,, 0:00
47 292
Sprint 19 Vino SKO Team ,, 0:00
48 106
Classic 20 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 0:00
49 294
Sprint 18 Vino SKO Team ,, 0:00
50 84
TT 21 Viva Rovar ,, 0:00
51 323
Sprint 28 Velobayki Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 194
Classic 23 Sidi Ali - Unlock Team ,, 0:00
53 255
Sprint 21 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
54 236
Sprint 19 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
55 306
Sprint 20 Konya Buyuksehir ,, 0:00
56 112
Sprint 27 Morocco ,, 0:00
57 56
Sprint 19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
58 244
Sprint 21 Queen sport club ,, 0:00
59 66
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
60 93
Sprint 19 Inex Siberian Team ,, 0:00
61 215
GC 29 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:00
62 5
GC 19 Belarus ,, 0:00
63 13
GC 21 BelAZ ,, 0:00
64 6
GC 18 Belarus ,, 0:00
65 15
TT 21 BelAZ ,, 0:00
66 272
Sprint 22 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi ,, 0:00
67 263
Sprint 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac ,, 0:00
68 12
TT 20 BelAZ ,, 0:00
69 274
TT 21 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi ,, 0:00
70 311
Sprint 23 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
71 132
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
72 123
TT 25 Nursultan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 322
Sprint 27 Velobayki Cycling Team ,, 0:00
74 155
TT 21 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 181
Sprint 30 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
76 213
Sprint 35 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:00
77 222
Sprint 28 Turkey ,, 0:00
78 234
Sprint 31 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 113
TT 24 Morocco ,, 0:00
80 55
TT 19 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine ,, 0:00
81 216
TT 32 Sakarya BB Pro Team ,, 0:00
82 313
Climber 21 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
83 152
Classic 19 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 204
Sprint 18 Algeria ,, 0:00
85 141
GC 22 Russia ,, 0:00
86 302
Sprint 18 Konya Buyuksehir ,, 0:00
87 16
TT 20 BelAZ ,, 0:00
88 23
Sprint 27 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
89 224
Sprint 20 Turkey ,, 0:00
90 143
TT 28 Russia ,, 0:00
91 175
Sprint 31 Vozrozhdenie ,, 0:00
92 11
Sprint 19 BelAZ ,, 0:00
93 111
Sprint 23 Morocco ,, 0:00
94 154
TT 20 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 44
TT 26 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:00
96 195
Sprint 25 Sidi Ali - Unlock Team ,, 0:00
97 145
Sprint 19 Russia ,, 0:00
98 42
TT 28 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:00
99 324
TT 18 Velobayki Cycling Team ,, 0:00
100 232
Sprint 23 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 261
Sprint 28 Ferei - CCN Metalac ,, 0:00
102 33
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 0:00
103 94
Sprint 18 Inex Siberian Team ,, 0:00
104 31
Climber 21 Germany ,, 0:00
105 316
Climber 19 EF Education-NIPPO Development Team ,, 0:00
106 142
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 0:00
107 295
Climber 19 Vino SKO Team ,, 0:00
108 3
Sprint 32 Belarus ,, 0:00
109 121
TT 21 Nursultan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
110 64
Sprint 34 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
111 283
Sprint 23 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 0:00
112 124
TT 24 Nursultan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
113 146
Sprint 29 Russia ,, 0:00
114 2
Sprint 23 Belarus ,, 0:00
115 271
Sprint 44 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi ,, 0:00
116 165
GC 23 Team Corratec ,, 0:00
117 185
TT 23 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
118 242
TT 23 Queen sport club ,, 0:00
119 14
TT 19 BelAZ ,, 0:00
120 186
Classic 23 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:00
121 254
Sprint 25 ABLOC CT ,, 0:00
122 133
TT 33 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
123 166
TT 23 Team Corratec ,, 0:00
124 43
TT 19 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:00
125 285
Classic 22 Almaty Cycling Team ,, 0:00
126 223
TT 23 Turkey ,, 0:00
127 46
TT 25 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:00
128 173
Sprint 25 Vozrozhdenie ,, 0:00
129 21
GC 25 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
130 65
TT 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
131 156
TT 19 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team ,, 0:00
132 105
Sprint 29 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 0:00
133 206
TT 19 Algeria ,, 0:00
134 22
Sprint 30 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
135 203
TT 18 Algeria ,, 0:00
136 231
Sprint 35 Spor Toto Cycling Team ,, 0:00
137 41
TT 31 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:00
138 101
TT 30 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 0:00
139 4
TT 24 Belarus ,, 0:00
140 273
TT 27 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi ,, 0:00
141 95
TT 20 Inex Siberian Team ,, 0:00
142 262
TT 19 Ferei - CCN Metalac ,, 0:00
143 131
TT 25 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
144 221
Sprint 21 Turkey ,, 0:00
145 62
Sprint 21 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
146 162
GC 23 Team Corratec ,, 0:00
147 135
TT 32 Panamá es Cultura y Valores ,, 0:00
148 125
TT 20 Nursultan Cycling Team ,, 0:00
149 35
Climber 19 Germany ,, 0:00
150 151
TT 39 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 0:23 0:23
151 184
Climber 24 Giotti Victoria - Savini Due ,, 0:23
152 241
Climber 20 Queen sport club 0:27 0:27
153 251
TT 23 ABLOC CT 0:29 0:29
154 164
Sprint 22 Team Corratec 0:31 0:31
155 51
Sprint 28 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine 0:35 0:35
156 122
Sprint 21 Nursultan Cycling Team 0:40 0:40
157 45
TT 23 CSA Steaua Bucharest ,, 0:40
158 91
TT 18 Inex Siberian Team ,, 0:40
159 303
Sprint 20 Konya Buyuksehir 0:43 0:43
160 163
Sprint 25 Team Corratec ,, 0:43
161 104
Sprint 23 Ferei Mongolia Development Team 0:58 0:58
162 102
TT 26 Ferei Mongolia Development Team ,, 0:58
163 25
Sprint 38 Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team 1:13 1:13
164 176
TT 22 Vozrozhdenie 1:14 1:14
165 63
Sprint 30 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 1:14
166 83
TT 21 Viva Rovar 1:52 1:52
167 293
TT 19 Vino SKO Team 2:28 2:28
168 233
TT 28 Spor Toto Cycling Team 2:32 2:32
169 284
GC 25 Almaty Cycling Team 2:43 2:43
170 153
TT 23 Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team 4:02 4:02
171 264
TT 21 Ferei - CCN Metalac 4:16 4:16
DNF 32
TT 18 Germany -
DNF 212
Sprint 18 Sakarya BB Pro Team -
DNF 275
Sprint 19 Velo Bursa Bisiklet Takimi -
DNS 1
Sprint 27 Belarus -
DNS 52
Sprint 31 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine -