Search:  
topLogin

2014»Grand Prix Kralovehradeckeho kraje (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Opočno  ›  Opočno   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Cieślik PawełBauknecht - Author 28Bauknecht - Author40154:25:144:25:14
2 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx30100:040:04
3 Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx1670:370:37
4 Schlegel Michal 191240:590:59
5 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx 22Etixx102,,0:59
6 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team813:323:32
7 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author63:333:33
8 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek33:353:35
9 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska3:393:39
10 Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol4:004:00
11 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 39BDC Marcpol4:054:05
12 Spokes SamuelEtixx 22Etixx,,4:05
13 Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,4:05
14 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:05
15 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg4:064:06
16 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author,,4:06
17 Marcolini Matteo 234:074:07
18 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever4:114:11
19 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever5:335:33
20 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha5:355:35
21 Hampl Petr 215:365:36
22 Kukrle Michael 195:375:37
23 Dolezel RadovanEtixx 20Etixx5:405:40
24 Turek Daniel 215:435:43
25 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team5:445:44
26 Wiele Matthias 28,,5:44
27 Martinello Nicolo 245:485:48
28 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team5:515:51
29 Sekanina Adam 195:555:55
30 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg7:037:03
31 Neumann Dominik 187:337:33
32 Rödel Henner 16:3916:39
33 Gonda Pavel ,,16:39
34 Kalojiros TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,16:39
35 Kesl Michal 3216:4016:40
36 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha16:4116:41
37 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever,,16:41
38 Kazantsev TimurVino 4ever 19Vino 4ever,,16:41
39 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,16:41
40 Polikarpov MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,16:41
41 Tiedke Alexander 3316:4216:42
42 Marukhin VitalyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever16:4316:43
43 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha16:4416:44
44 Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,16:44
45 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project16:4516:45
46 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,16:45
47 Repse UrosRadenska 21Radenska,,16:45
48 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author16:4616:46
49 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,16:46
50 Kasyanov OleksiyKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,16:46
51 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek16:4716:47
52 Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,16:47
53 Taragel FilipDukla Trencin Trek 22Dukla Trencin Trek,,16:47
54 Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,16:47
55 Daško MárioDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,16:47
56 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha16:4816:48
57 Hebík Martin 3116:4916:49
58 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,16:49
59 Chlupác Dominik 20,,16:49
60 Malovec ĽubošDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,16:49
DNF Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team--
DNF Dostal Jan 26--
DNF Vobora Ondrej 25--
DNF Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx--
DNF Pelánek LubošTeam Differdange - Losch 33Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha--
DNF Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 25BDC Marcpol--
DNF Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 19Kolss Cycling Team--
DNF Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 25Dukla Trencin Trek,,-
DNF Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway --
DNF Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF Fierla Ondrej 21,,-
DNF Borso Andrea 19,,-
DNF Brokes Rostislav 18--
DNF Grazian Christian 24--
DNF Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team--
DNF Skala Jakub 20--
DNF Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project--
DNF Krotký Rostislav 37,,-
DNF Venc Lukas --
DNF Gronkiewicz KacperBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol--
DNF Baumann Eric 34--
DNF Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska,,-
DNF Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway --
DNF Miskulin JureRadenska 19Radenska--
DNF Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team--
DNF Lajcha JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Viero Simone 21,,-
DNF Hrachovina Eduard 18--
DNF Mattiussi Alessio 21--
DNF Heider Johannes 26--
DNF Boros Michael 22--
DNF Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project--
DNF Blazej David 22,,-
DNF Mitas Lukas 22--
DNF Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg--
DNF Šafaric MaticRadenska 19Radenska--
DNF Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,-
DNF Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway --
DNF Kulhavy Jaroslav 29--
DNF Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever--
DNF Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,-
DNF Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Hudecek Petr 32--
DNF Bolzan Riccardo 24--
DNF Gaebel Stefan 28--
DNF Bambula Ondrej 27--
DNF Medek TomášAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha--
DNF Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 39Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF SlÁma Jaroslav --
DNF Reske TimLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg--
DNF Golovash OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team--
DNF Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 21Kolss Cycling Team,,-
DNF Nepraš Karel 24--
DNF Wolf Jan 25--
DNF Lant Antonin 19--
DNF Filip Martin ,,-
DNF Horak Lukas ,,-
DNF Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha--
DNF Komar MateuszBDC Marcpol 29BDC Marcpol--
DNF Hrinkow DominikTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team--
DNF Otonicar MartinRadenska 20Radenska--
DNF Holomek MilanEPIC Janom Greenway  18EPIC Janom Greenway --
DNF Rugovac DenisTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Strasnsky Vojtech ,,-
DNF Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Smola Lukas 22--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th August 2014
Avg. speed winner: 40.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Opočno › Opočno
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0544 sec.