Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2020
2022
2021
2020
2022
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix Velo Manavgat WE
»
2021
»
Startlist
menu
2021
»
Grand Prix Velo Manavgat WE
(1.2)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
-
Belarus (NAT)
1
SAVENKA Ina
2
VASILKOVA Hanna
3
LEBEDZ Dziyana
4
KOLESAVA Anastasiya
team statistics in race
-
Inex ()
11
PLIASKINA Anastasiia
12
STEPANOVA Daria
13
NIKISHINA Olga
14
GOGOLEVA Elena
team statistics in race
-
InstaFund La Prima (CTW)
21
BERTOLD Isabella
23
LANGDON Rachel
24
TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle
25
BAUR Caroline
team statistics in race
-
Kazakhstan (NAT)
31
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
32
BEKENOVA Kristina
33
SULTANOVA Rinata
34
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
35
POTAPOVA Faina
36
PACHSHENKO Svetlana
team statistics in race
-
Lokosphinx (CLUB)
41
ABAIDULLINA Inna
42
IVANCHENKO Alena
43
VALGONEN Valeria
44
CHURENKOVA Taisia
45
GOLAYEVA Valeria
46
PECHERSKIKH Anastasia
team statistics in race
-
Lotus Cycling Team ()
51
JORDÁN Dorka
52
SZABÓ Adrienn
53
GERGELY Virág
55
ALAWAMLEH Anoud
team statistics in race
-
Lviv Cycling Team women (CTW)
61
ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria
62
BONDAR Viktoriya
63
KLIMCHENKO Tetyana
64
LUKACHUK Solomiia
65
SHARGA Olena
66
SHEVCHENKO Sofiia
team statistics in race
-
Mega Saray ()
71
IVANIUK Maryna
72
PARKHOMIUK Viktoriia
73
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
74
STEPANOVA Yekaterina
75
YASHCHENKO Tetiana
76
DEHGHAN Mandana
team statistics in race
-
Mevlana Regional Team ()
81
SOLOVEI Ganna
82
FARSHCHUK Snizhana
83
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
84
YAROSHENKO Viktoriia
85
KHANKISHIYEVA Ayan
86
GEDRAITYTĖ Akvilė
team statistics in race
-
Minsk Cycling Club (CTW)
91
ABRAMENKO Alina
92
KRASKO Anhelina
93
SHARAKOVA Tatsiana
94
TSERAKH Hanna
95
KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia
96
NASKOVICH Taisa
team statistics in race
-
Uzbekistan (NAT)
101
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
102
KNEBELEVA Ekaterina
103
MISYURINA Margarita
104
ADELSHINOVA Diana
105
KUSKOVA Yanina
106
OTCHENKO Anastasiya
team statistics in race
Sestroretsk (CTW)
111
SYRADOEVA Margarita
112
KIRILLOVA Polina
113
CHERNYSHOVA Galina
114
IVANOVA Kristina
115
FADEEVA Ekaterina
116
KRYLOVA Seda
team statistics in race
-
Slovakia (NAT)
121
MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza
122
DEBNÁROVÁ Laura
123
PAULECHOVÁ Radka
124
ZÁHORCOVÁ Simona
125
FINDROVÁ Mariana
126
HANESOVÁ Lívia
team statistics in race
-
Ukraine (NAT)
131
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia
132
VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia
133
KULYNYCH Olha
134
KONONENKO Valeriya
135
VARENYK Maryna
136
MELNYCHUK Viktoriia
team statistics in race
-
Adygea Mix ()
141
ARCHIBASOVA Elizaveta
142
ZHAPAROVA Regina
143
MEKHTIEVA Gyunel
144
KANAKOVA Nataliya
145
GAIFULLINA Karina
146
RYTSEVA Alena
team statistics in race
-
Russia (NAT)
151
BAIDAK Anna
152
ROSTOVTSEVA Maria
153
OSHURKOVA Elizaveta
154
MILIAEVA Mariia
155
MALKOVA Daria
156
NOVOLODSKAIA Maria
team statistics in race
-
Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team (CTW)
161
KHATUNTSEVA Gulnaz
162
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA Tamara
163
KLIMOVA Diana
164
UVAROVA Marina
165
GALIMULLINA Iuliia
166
GAREEVA Aigul
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)