Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2015
2016
2015
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix of ISD
»
2016
»
Startlist
menu
2016
»
Grand Prix of ISD
(1.2)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry
Lizarte
2
-
FREDYUK Volodymyr
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
3
-
HISHINUMA Yukinori
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
4
-
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
5
-
MOVCHAN Sergii
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
6
-
PONOMARENKO Dmytro
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
7
-
RIAPOSOV Bogdan
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
8
-
FORSBY Hannes
Team Bliz-Merida
9
-
HENTTALA Niklas
Team Bliz-Merida
10
-
JANSSEN Yannick
Team Bliz-Merida
11
-
KANERVA Hiski
Team Bliz-Merida
12
-
MANNINEN Matti
Team Bliz-Merida
13
-
TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel
Team Bliz-Merida
14
-
BURMANN Wolfgang
Sindicato de Empleados Públicos of San Juan
15
-
AHIYEVICH Aleh
Minsk Cycling Club
16
-
BAZHKOU Stanislau
Minsk Cycling Club
17
-
IVASHKIN Anton
Minsk Cycling Club
18
-
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
Minsk Cycling Club
19
-
PAPOK Siarhei
Minsk Cycling Club
20
-
SOBAL Yauhen
Minsk Cycling Club
21
-
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
22
-
GOLOVASCHENKO Artyom
Vino 4ever SKO
23
-
LUKYANOV Dmitriy
Vino 4ever SKO
24
-
OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
25
-
VLASSENKO Sergey
Vino 4ever SKO
26
-
ZHUKENOV Aspan
Vino 4ever SKO
27
-
HAMPL Petr
SKC TUFO Prostějov
28
-
MATULA Lukas
SKC TUFO Prostějov
29
-
MEDEK Tomáš
SKC TUFO Prostějov
30
-
SIPOS Marek
SKC TUFO Prostějov
31
-
ŠTIBINGR Matěj
SKC TUFO Prostějov
32
-
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
SKC TUFO Prostějov
33
-
ALIZADA Elgun
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
34
-
GAHRAMANLI Kanan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
35
-
ILIASOV Ismail
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
36
-
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
37
-
GALEYEV Vadim
Astana City
38
-
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Astana City
39
-
NATAROV Yuriy
Astana City
40
-
NIKITIN Matvey
Astana City
41
-
STALNOV Nikita
Astana City
42
-
TSOY Vladimir
Astana City
43
-
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
44
-
DZHUS Volodymyr
Kolss BDC Team
45
-
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
46
-
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
47
-
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
48
-
VASILYEV Maksym
Kolss BDC Team
49
-
KLEPIKOV Illya
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
50
-
KOSTYUK Denys
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
51
-
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
52
-
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
53
-
MALIEIEV Tymur
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
54
-
SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
55
-
GRECHYN Serhiy
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team
56
-
KASYANOV Oleksiy
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team
57
-
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team
58
-
POHORELOV Vladyslav
Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team
59
-
ASHUROV Konstantin
60
-
BEN-MORDECHAY Yuval
61
-
BONDARENKO Pavlo
62
-
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
63
-
CALABRIA Fabio
64
-
DELGADO David Francisco
65
-
GIBAUD Mathieu
66
-
GREEN Simeon
67
-
GREENSTEIN Or
68
-
IKANOVICH Arseni
69
-
KOZACHENKO Sergiy
70
-
KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
71
-
LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel
72
-
MALYNIVSKIY Mykhaylo
73
-
MCCLURE Reid
74
-
MINI Emanuel
75
-
MORUGA Anton
76
-
PANIBRATETS Mykola
77
-
PARFENIUK Bogdan
78
-
PARFENYUK Taras
79
-
PÉREZ Sergio
80
-
POKYNTELYTSIA Serhii
81
-
POLI Umberto
82
-
REM Thomas
83
-
ROZHONYUK Andriy
84
-
RUDENKO Ivan
85
-
RUSIIA Tymur
86
-
SHEYDYK Oleksandr
87
-
SHUMILOV Iurii
88
-
SIZKO Antti
89
-
SNIGURSKYI Vadym
90
-
SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
91
-
STROKAU Vasili
92
-
SUROVETS Kim
93
-
TARADAI Valerii
94
-
TITARENKO Dmytro
95
-
TOPCHANYUK Artem
96
-
UKHANOV Oleksiy
97
-
VALOGNES Quentin
98
-
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
99
-
VOLKAU Ilya
100
-
YANACHKIN Uladzislau
101
-
ZAICHENKO Anton
102
-
ZUBAR Maksym
103
-
ZUBAR Vladislav
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)