Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
-

2013»39th Grand Prix of Sochi (2.2)

2013  Stage 1  »  Krasnodar  ›  Anapa   (179.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team854:04:414:04:41
22+0:11 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team520:110:11
33+0:11 Andrijanovs ReinisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com21,,0:11
44+0:11 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,0:11
55+0:11 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:11
66+0:11 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:11
77+0:11 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team,,0:11
88+0:17 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team0:170:17
99+4:36 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha4:364:36
1010+4:36 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
1111+4:36 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo,,4:36
1212+4:36 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
1313+4:36 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 28ISD Continental Team,,4:36
1414+4:36 Mokrov Dmitriy 23,,4:36
1515+4:36 Martynenko OleksandrISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,4:36
1616+4:36 Gryn Vladyslav 23,,4:36
1717+4:36 Bozhenko Kirill 26,,4:36
1818+4:36 Panfilov Sergey 20,,4:36
1919+4:36 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,4:36
2020+4:36 Tesler Artem 24,,4:36
2121+4:36 Ahiyevich Aleh 19,,4:36
2222+4:36 Kolosov Andrey 18,,4:36
2323+4:36 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware,,4:36
2424+4:36 Kolodin Sergej 20,,4:36
2525+4:36 Pozdniakov Vladimir 19,,4:36
2626+4:36 Zotov Evgeny 18,,4:36
2727+4:36 Zyukin Kirill 21,,4:36
2828+4:36 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,4:36
2929+4:36 Shaymuratov Artur 19,,4:36
3030+4:36 Arslanov Ildar 18,,4:36
3131+4:36 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
3232+4:36 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,4:36
3333+4:36 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 21RusVelo,,4:36
3434+4:36 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 37BDC Marcpol,,4:36
3535+4:36 Chernolutskiy Alexander 21,,4:36
3636+4:36 Kobzarenko ValeryKolss Cycling Team 36Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
3737+4:36 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 21Frøy - Bianchi,,4:36
3838+4:36 Ramanau Raman 18,,4:36
3939+4:36 Gorin Alexander 18,,4:36
4040+4:36 Mamontov Aleksandr 22,,4:36
4141+4:36 Vlassenko Sergey 19,,4:36
4242+4:36 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 22BDC Marcpol,,4:36
4343+4:36 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,4:36
4444+4:36 Blagiy Volodymyr 23,,4:36
4545+4:36 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 22BDC Marcpol,,4:36
4646+4:36 Bakhin Eugeny 24,,4:36
4747+4:36 Berezkin Denis 23,,4:36
4848+4:36 Sazanov Andrey 19,,4:36
4949+4:36 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 21,,4:36
5050+4:36 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo,,4:36
5151+4:36 Suchkov Vasiliy 18,,4:36
5252+4:36 Samokhvalov Anton 26,,4:36
5353+4:36 Kuperasov KonstantinItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,4:36
5454+4:36 Kondrashov Maxim 20,,4:36
5555+4:36 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
5656+4:36 Gareyshin Aydar 18,,4:36
5757+4:36 Grygorenko Oleksandr 24,,4:36
5858+4:36 Buzyle Roman 20,,4:36
5959+4:36 Chuporshnev Kirill 22,,4:36
6060+4:36 Bakumenko VladyslavISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,4:36
6161+4:36 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 29Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
6262+4:36 Mezhechev Aleksandr 20,,4:36
6363+4:36 van Dijk PeterSP Tableware 27SP Tableware,,4:36
6464+4:36 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi,,4:36
6565+4:36 Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
6666+4:36 Stepanov Alexandr 18,,4:36
6767+4:36 Shchukin Dmitry 18,,4:36
6868+4:36 Zakharov Kirill 21,,4:36
6969+4:36 Dziubuk Ivan 19,,4:36
7070+4:36 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 37BDC Marcpol,,4:36
7171+4:36 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
7272+4:36 Polydoropoulos DimitriosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,4:36
7373+6:42 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team6:426:42
7474+6:42 Chatzakis PanagiotisSP Tableware 21SP Tableware,,6:42
7575+6:42 Lipkevych Taras 22,,6:42
7676+6:42 Trubetskoy Sergey 23,,6:42
7777+6:42 Liepiņš EmīlsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,6:42
7878+6:42 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,6:42
7979+7:03 Dabkowski KonradBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol7:037:03
8080+7:03 Kugaevskiy Nikita 20,,7:03
8181+7:03 Leshchenko Aleksey 18,,7:03
8282+7:03 Petrushenko Vladyslav 18,,7:03
8383+7:03 Katasov Stanislav 18,,7:03
8484+7:03 Popp Ivan 19,,7:03
8585+7:03 Borisov Evgeny 20,,7:03
8686+7:03 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,7:03
8787+7:03 Chuporshnev Denis 20,,7:03
8888+7:03 Duyunov Vladislav 18,,7:03
8989+7:03 Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,7:03
9090+7:03 Zemlyakov Oleg 19,,7:03
9191+7:03 Prolubnikov Kirill 18,,7:03
9292+7:03 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 19BDC Marcpol,,7:03
9393+7:03 Marthinsen LarsFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,7:03
9494+8:36 Voropayev Taras 208:368:36
9595+8:36 Markovtsev Alexey 21,,8:36
9696+8:36 Akanov Tynys 20,,8:36
9797+8:36 Iakovenko Evgeniy 18,,8:36
9898+8:36 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 18,,8:36
9999+8:36 Romanenko Artem 19,,8:36
100100+8:36 Tsishkou Raman 18,,8:36
101101+8:36 Sandvik Morten RensloFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,8:36
102102+8:36 Sukhomesov Maksim 21,,8:36
103103+8:36 Sundhagen TordFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,8:36
104104+8:36 Bortcov Vladimir 19,,8:36
105105+8:36 Spolnik Danil 18,,8:36
106106+8:36 Kirzhaykin Nikita 19,,8:36
107107+8:36 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 24RusVelo,,8:36
108108+8:36 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo,,8:36
109109+8:36 Zhurkin NikolayRusVelo 21RusVelo,,8:36
110110+8:36 Mikhaiiletc Semen 19,,8:36
111111+8:36 Pütsep ErkiAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 36Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,8:36
112112+9:46 Muzychkin Anton 189:469:46
113113+23:02 Zhuchkov Vitalii 1823:0223:02
114114+23:04 Akhmametev Viacheslav 1923:0423:04
115115+23:04 Lyga Anton 20,,23:04
116116+23:04 Mamykin Matvey 18,,23:04
117117+23:04 Semenov Sergey 18,,23:04
118118+23:04 Gogolev Maxim 31,,23:04
DNF+ -4:04:41 Sushko Nikita 20--
DNF+ -4:04:41 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF+ -4:04:41 Artemenko Vyacheslav 19,,-
DNF+ -4:04:41 Surkov Alexander 19,,-
DNF+ -4:04:41 Sorokovnikov Vladislav 19,,-
DNF+ -4:04:41 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF+ -4:04:41 Giliazov Ruslan 18,,-
DNF+ -4:04:41 Shamsonau Yauheni 22,,-
DNS+ -4:04:41 Galeyev Vadim 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team44:04:414:04:41
2 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:110:11
3 Andrijanovs ReinisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,0:11
4 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,0:11
5 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:11
6 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team,,0:11
7 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team,,0:11
8 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team0:170:17
9 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha4:364:36
10 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
11 Ershov ArturRusVelo 23RusVelo,,4:36
12 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
13 Krivtsov DmytroISD Continental Team 28ISD Continental Team,,4:36
14 Mokrov Dmitriy 23,,4:36
15 Martynenko OleksandrISD Continental Team 23ISD Continental Team,,4:36
16 Gryn Vladyslav 23,,4:36
17 Bozhenko Kirill 26,,4:36
18 Panfilov Sergey 20,,4:36
19 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,4:36
20 Tesler Artem 24,,4:36
21 Ahiyevich Aleh 19,,4:36
22 Kolosov Andrey 18,,4:36
23 Bouglas GeorgiosSP Tableware 22SP Tableware,,4:36
24 Kolodin Sergej 20,,4:36
25 Pozdniakov Vladimir 19,,4:36
26 Zotov Evgeny 18,,4:36
27 Zyukin Kirill 21,,4:36
28 Sheydyk OleksandrISD Continental Team 32ISD Continental Team,,4:36
29 Shaymuratov Artur 19,,4:36
30 Arslanov Ildar 18,,4:36
31 Khripta AndriyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
32 Frolov IgorItera - Katusha 23Itera - Katusha,,4:36
33 Tatarinov GennadiyRusVelo 21RusVelo,,4:36
34 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 37BDC Marcpol,,4:36
35 Chernolutskiy Alexander 21,,4:36
36 Kobzarenko ValeryKolss Cycling Team 36Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
37 Nesset SigurdFrøy - Bianchi 21Frøy - Bianchi,,4:36
38 Ramanau Raman 18,,4:36
39 Gorin Alexander 18,,4:36
40 Mamontov Aleksandr 22,,4:36
41 Vlassenko Sergey 19,,4:36
42 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 22BDC Marcpol,,4:36
43 Bekmanis IndulisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,4:36
44 Blagiy Volodymyr 23,,4:36
45 Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 22BDC Marcpol,,4:36
46 Bakhin Eugeny 24,,4:36
47 Berezkin Denis 23,,4:36
48 Sazanov Andrey 19,,4:36
49 Zheltobryukhov Evgeniy 21,,4:36
50 Serov AlexanderRusVelo 30RusVelo,,4:36
51 Suchkov Vasiliy 18,,4:36
52 Samokhvalov Anton 26,,4:36
53 Kuperasov KonstantinItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,4:36
54 Kondrashov Maxim 20,,4:36
55 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,4:36
56 Gareyshin Aydar 18,,4:36
57 Grygorenko Oleksandr 24,,4:36
58 Buzyle Roman 20,,4:36
59 Chuporshnev Kirill 22,,4:36
60 Bakumenko VladyslavISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,4:36
61 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 29Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
62 Mezhechev Aleksandr 20,,4:36
63 van Dijk PeterSP Tableware 27SP Tableware,,4:36
64 Andersen Oddbjorn KlomstenFrøy - Bianchi 22Frøy - Bianchi,,4:36
65 Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
66 Stepanov Alexandr 18,,4:36
67 Shchukin Dmitry 18,,4:36
68 Zakharov Kirill 21,,4:36
69 Dziubuk Ivan 19,,4:36
70 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 37BDC Marcpol,,4:36
71 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS,,4:36
72 Polydoropoulos DimitriosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,4:36
73 Klepikov IllyaISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team6:426:42
74 Chatzakis PanagiotisSP Tableware 21SP Tableware,,6:42
75 Lipkevych Taras 22,,6:42
76 Trubetskoy Sergey 23,,6:42
77 Liepiņš EmīlsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,6:42
78 Sakellaridis NeofytosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware,,6:42
79 Dabkowski KonradBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol7:037:03
80 Kugaevskiy Nikita 20,,7:03
81 Leshchenko Aleksey 18,,7:03
82 Petrushenko Vladyslav 18,,7:03
83 Katasov Stanislav 18,,7:03
84 Popp Ivan 19,,7:03
85 Borisov Evgeny 20,,7:03
86 Katyrin RomanItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,7:03
87 Chuporshnev Denis 20,,7:03
88 Duyunov Vladislav 18,,7:03
89 Zverkov EvgenyItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,7:03
90 Zemlyakov Oleg 19,,7:03
91 Prolubnikov Kirill 18,,7:03
92 Banaszek AdrianBDC Marcpol 19BDC Marcpol,,7:03
93 Marthinsen LarsFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,7:03
94 Voropayev Taras 208:368:36
95 Markovtsev Alexey 21,,8:36
96 Akanov Tynys 20,,8:36
97 Iakovenko Evgeniy 18,,8:36
98 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 18,,8:36
99 Romanenko Artem 19,,8:36
100 Tsishkou Raman 18,,8:36
101 Sandvik Morten RensloFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,8:36
102 Sukhomesov Maksim 21,,8:36
103 Sundhagen TordFrøy - Bianchi 25Frøy - Bianchi,,8:36
104 Bortcov Vladimir 19,,8:36
105 Spolnik Danil 18,,8:36
106 Kirzhaykin Nikita 19,,8:36
107 Kovalev EvgenyRusVelo 24RusVelo,,8:36
108 Kovalev IvanRusVelo 26RusVelo,,8:36
109 Zhurkin NikolayRusVelo 21RusVelo,,8:36
110 Mikhaiiletc Semen 19,,8:36
111 Pütsep ErkiAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 36Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,8:36
112 Muzychkin Anton 189:469:46
113 Zhuchkov Vitalii 1823:0223:02
114 Akhmametev Viacheslav 1923:0423:04
115 Lyga Anton 20,,23:04
116 Mamykin Matvey 18,,23:04
117 Semenov Sergey 18,,23:04
118 Gogolev Maxim 31,,23:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team12
2 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team10
3 Andrijanovs ReinisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 24Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com8
4 Bouglas ApostolosSP Tableware 24SP Tableware7
5 Razumov MaximItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha6
6 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team5
7 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 22ISD Continental Team4
8 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team3
9 Nikolaev SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha2
10 Janorschke GrischaNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team4
2 Pakhtusov AnatoliyISD Continental Team 27ISD Continental Team2
3 Popkov VitaliyISD Continental Team 29ISD Continental Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 ISD Continental Team  12:14:25 12:14:25
2 Kolss Cycling Team 4:424:42
3 Itera - Katusha 9:019:01
4 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,,9:01
5 SP Tableware ,,9:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 43.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Krasnodar › Anapa
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
sochi.fvsr.ru/en/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06937 sec.