The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOGL Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 8 | 5 | 4:04:16 | |
2 | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | RusVelo | 2 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | |
4 | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | 0:04 0:04 | |||
5 | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:04 | |||
6 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
7 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
8 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
9 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
10 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
11 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:04 | |||
12 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:04 | |||
13 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
14 | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:04 | |||
15 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:04 | |||
16 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
17 | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:04 | |||
18 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
19 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
20 | 0:09 0:09 | |||||
21 | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:09 | |||
22 | ,, 0:09 | |||||
23 | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | 0:11 0:11 | |||
24 | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:11 | |||
25 | 0:13 0:13 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:13 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:13 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:13 | |||||
29 | 0:17 0:17 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
31 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:17 | |||
32 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:17 | |||
33 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | |||
34 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:17 | |||
35 | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:20 0:20 | |||
36 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
37 | ZUBOV Matvey Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:20 | |||
38 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
39 | SAZANOV Andrey Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:20 | |||
40 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
42 | STEPANOV Alexandr Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:20 | |||
43 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:20 | |||
44 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:20 | |||
45 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
46 | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 0:20 | |||
47 | MARUKHIN Vitaly Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:20 | |||
48 | ,, 0:20 | |||||
49 | 0:27 0:27 | |||||
50 | EVENSEN Henrik Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | 0:30 0:30 | |||
51 | KAZANTSEV Timur Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:30 | |||
52 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
53 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:30 | |||
54 | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 0:30 | |||
55 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
56 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
57 | GAZVODA Gregor Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:30 | |||
58 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:30 | |||||
61 | 0:33 0:33 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
63 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:33 | |||
64 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
65 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | |||
66 | KOMIN Aleksandr Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:33 | |||
67 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:33 | |||||
71 | BOEV Igor RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:33 | |||
72 | LAJCHA Juraj EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | 0:39 0:39 | |||
73 | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | ,, 0:39 | |||
74 | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:39 | |||
75 | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:39 | |||
76 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
77 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:39 | |||||
80 | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:39 | |||
81 | 0:41 0:41 | |||||
82 | KENDLER Benedikt Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:41 | |||
83 | 0:44 0:44 | |||||
84 | ,, 0:44 | |||||
85 | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | Team 21 | 0:46 0:46 | |||
86 | 0:48 0:48 | |||||
87 | ,, 0:48 | |||||
88 | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 0:48 | |||
89 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:56 0:56 | |||
90 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:56 | |||
91 | ,, 0:56 | |||||
92 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:56 | |||
93 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:56 | |||
94 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:56 | |||
95 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 0:59 0:59 | |||
96 | 1:03 1:03 | |||||
97 | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | 1:06 1:06 | |||
98 | CHALUPCIK Jan EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 1:06 | |||
99 | 1:07 1:07 | |||||
100 | 1:09 1:09 | |||||
101 | 1:11 1:11 | |||||
102 | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:11 | |||
103 | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:11 | |||
104 | 1:27 1:27 | |||||
105 | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | 1:39 1:39 | |||
106 | 2:14 2:14 | |||||
107 | GILIAZOV Ruslan Team 21 | Team 21 | 2:21 2:21 | |||
108 | 2:31 2:31 | |||||
109 | ,, 2:31 | |||||
110 | 2:39 2:39 | |||||
111 | DAŠKO Mário Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 2:39 | |||
112 | 2:56 2:56 | |||||
113 | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 2:56 | |||
114 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:01 3:01 | |||
115 | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 3:01 | |||
116 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:01 | |||
117 | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 3:33 3:33 | |||
118 | 3:46 3:46 | |||||
119 | 3:59 3:59 | |||||
120 | ALAKBAROV Mahhammad Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:21 4:21 | |||
121 | ,, 4:21 | |||||
122 | 4:23 4:23 | |||||
123 | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | RusVelo | 4:38 4:38 | |||
DNF | HAUGÅRD Phan Åge Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 April 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.83 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:154 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: