The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 5:11:24 | |
2 | MAIKIN Roman RusVelo | RusVelo | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | GOGL Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | LAGUTIN Sergey RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | ZAKARIN Ilnur RusVelo | RusVelo | 0:04 0:04 | |||
6 | PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:04 | |||
7 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
8 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
9 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:04 | |||
10 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
11 | TARAGEL Filip Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:04 | |||
12 | ,, 0:04 | |||||
13 | 0:10 0:10 | |||||
14 | ,, 0:10 | |||||
15 | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:10 | |||
16 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:10 | |||
17 | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 0:14 0:14 | |||
18 | ,, 0:14 | |||||
19 | 0:17 0:17 | |||||
20 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
21 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
22 | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | |||
23 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:17 | |||
24 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:17 | |||
25 | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | |||
26 | ZUBOV Matvey Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:17 | |||
27 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:17 | |||||
29 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | |||
30 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
31 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:22 | |||
32 | SHEYDYK Oleksandr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
33 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
34 | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:22 | |||
35 | DAŠKO Mário Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 0:22 | |||
36 | SAZANOV Andrey Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 0:22 | |||
37 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:22 | |||||
39 | 0:32 0:32 | |||||
40 | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 0:43 0:43 | |||
41 | 0:47 0:47 | |||||
42 | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 0:47 | |||
43 | VASILYEV Maksym ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 0:47 | |||
44 | RAZUMOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 1:01 1:01 | |||
45 | KRITSKIY Timofey RusVelo | RusVelo | 1:23 1:23 | |||
46 | 2:42 2:42 | |||||
47 | 3:04 3:04 | |||||
48 | 3:12 3:12 | |||||
49 | GAZVODA Gregor Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 3:12 | |||
50 | ,, 3:12 | |||||
51 | KAZANTSEV Timur Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | 3:14 3:14 | |||
52 | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 3:17 3:17 | |||
53 | 3:22 3:22 | |||||
54 | 3:24 3:24 | |||||
55 | KUGAEVSKIY Nikita Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 3:24 | |||
56 | 3:26 3:26 | |||||
57 | YAKIMOV Konstantin Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 3:26 | |||
58 | ,, 3:26 | |||||
59 | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:26 | |||
60 | ,, 3:26 | |||||
61 | ,, 3:26 | |||||
62 | ,, 3:26 | |||||
63 | FORBORD Kristian Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 3:26 | |||
64 | ,, 3:26 | |||||
65 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 3:31 3:31 | |||
66 | POPKOV Vitaliy ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | ,, 3:31 | |||
67 | ,, 3:31 | |||||
68 | GILIAZOV Ruslan Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 3:31 | |||
69 | ,, 3:31 | |||||
70 | EVENSEN Henrik Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 3:31 | |||
71 | ,, 3:31 | |||||
72 | BEKMANIS Indulis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com | 3:37 3:37 | |||
73 | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:37 | |||
74 | LAJCHA Juraj EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 3:37 | |||
75 | 3:40 3:40 | |||||
76 | STEPANOV Alexandr Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 3:40 | |||
77 | ,, 3:40 | |||||
78 | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:40 | |||
79 | ,, 3:40 | |||||
80 | ,, 3:40 | |||||
81 | 3:45 3:45 | |||||
82 | ,, 3:45 | |||||
83 | ,, 3:45 | |||||
84 | ,, 3:45 | |||||
85 | KOMIN Aleksandr Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 3:47 3:47 | |||
86 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
87 | MEZHECHEV Aleksandr Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 3:47 | |||
88 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
89 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
90 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
91 | ,, 3:47 | |||||
92 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 3:47 | |||
93 | MARUKHIN Vitaly Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 3:47 | |||
94 | 3:51 3:51 | |||||
95 | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 3:51 | |||
96 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
97 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
98 | SUNDHAGEN Tord Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | ,, 3:51 | |||
99 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
100 | BOEV Igor RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 3:51 | |||
101 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 3:51 | |||
102 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
103 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
104 | 3:58 3:58 | |||||
105 | ,, 3:58 | |||||
106 | 4:04 4:04 | |||||
107 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 4:19 4:19 | |||
108 | KENDLER Benedikt Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 4:25 4:25 | |||
109 | 4:27 4:27 | |||||
110 | ISMAVILOV Agshin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 4:27 | |||
111 | ISGANDAROV Tural Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:29 4:29 | |||
112 | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | ,, 4:29 | |||
113 | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 4:29 | |||
114 | CHALUPCIK Jan EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 4:29 | |||
115 | BAŠKA Erik Dukla Trencin Trek | Dukla Trencin Trek | ,, 4:29 | |||
116 | 5:10 5:10 | |||||
117 | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD Continental Team | ISD Continental Team | 5:14 5:14 | |||
118 | KOVALEV Ivan Russian Helicopters | Russian Helicopters | 6:00 6:00 | |||
119 | ,, 6:00 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | LANDA Andreas Frøy - Bianchi | Frøy - Bianchi | - | |||
DNF | ALAKBAROV Mahhammad Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | |||
DNF | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | Team 21 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 April 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.62 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:216 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: