Search:  
topLogin

2016»Grand Prix of Vinnytsia (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Vinnytsia  ›  Vinnytsia   (140k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club40153:04:013:04:01
2 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 24Astana City3010,,,,
3 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team257,,,,
4 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team204,,,,
5 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project152,,,,
6 Galeyev VadimAstana City 24Astana City101,,,,
7 Soltasiuk Vladyslav  185,,,,
8 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 32Synergy Baku Cycling Project3,,,,
9 Zhyhunou Dzmitry 193,,,,
10 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov3,,,,
11 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
12 Poli Umberto 19,,,,
13 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
14 Zubar Vladislav 19,,,,
15 Kanerva HiskiTeam Bliz-Merida 21Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
16 Manninen MattiTeam Bliz-Merida 23Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
17 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
18 Taradai Valerii 21,,,,
19 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
20 Pohorelov VladyslavJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 20Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
21 Rem Thomas 30,,,,
22 Henttala NiklasTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
23 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
24 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
25 Pérez Gutierrez Sergio 36,,,,
26 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
27 Delgado David Francisco 30,,,,
28 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
29 Stalnov NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
30 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 23Astana City,,,,
31 Riaposov BogdanAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
32 Strokau Vasili 20,,,,
33 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
34 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
35 Janssen YannickTeam Bliz-Merida 25Team Bliz-Merida,,,,
36 McClure Reid 20,,,,
37 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,,,
38 Kozachenko Sergiy 22,,,,
39 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
40 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,,,
41 Natarov YuriyAstana City 19Astana City0:040:04
42 Bondarenko Pavlo 19,,0:04
43 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:04
44 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,0:04
45 Panibratets Mykola 0:090:09
46 Ponomarenko DmytroAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:09
47 Sheydyk Oleksandr 35,,0:09
48 Volkau Ilya 18,,0:09
49 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 18Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:09
50 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 19Astana City,,0:09
51 Parfenyuk Taras 22,,0:09
52 van IJzendoorn Rik 28,,0:09
53 Calabria Fabio 28,,0:09
54 Greenstein Or 26,,0:09
55 Mini Emanuel 29,,0:09
56 Yanachkin Uladzislau 21,,0:09
57 Sizko Antti 33,,0:09
58 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,0:09
59 Rusiia Tymur 18,,0:09
60 Green Simeon 36,,0:09
61 Ben-mordechay Yuval 31,,0:09
62 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:09
63 Budkevich Kanstantsin 22,,0:09
64 Ukhanov Oleksiy ,,0:09
65 Titarenko Dmytro ,,0:09
66 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:09
67 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 36Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:09
68 Forsby HannesTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,0:09
69 Topchanyuk Artem 27,,0:09
70 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 18SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:09
71 Gibaud Mathieu 30,,0:09
72 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:09
73 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,0:09
74 Snigurskyi Vadym 19,,0:09
75 Moruga Anton 21,,0:09
76 Kozlovskyy Volodymyr ,,0:09
77 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:09
78 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team,,0:09
79 Shumilov Iurii 20,,0:09
80 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:09
81 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:09
82 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:09
83 Burmann WolfgangSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 25Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,0:09
84 Tefre Lunder MikkelTeam Bliz-Merida 19Team Bliz-Merida,,0:09
85 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:09
86 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club0:330:33
87 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:33
88 Golovaschenko ArtyomVino 4ever SKO 28Vino 4ever SKO,,0:33
89 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,0:33
90 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team1:011:01
91 Ikanovich Arseni 201:151:15
92 Pokyntelytsia Serhii 194:094:09
93 Zubar Maksym 224:124:12
DNF Lau Wan HeiJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 21Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team--
DNF Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,-
DNF Surovets Kim 20,,-
DNF Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,-
DNF Valognes Quentin 19,,-
DNF Ashurov Konstantin 19,,-
DNF Rudenko Ivan 21,,-
DNF Parfeniuk Bogdan 20,,-
DNF Rozhonyuk Andriy 19,,-
DNF Zaichenko Anton 20,,-
DNF Llaneza Arguelles Miguel 22,,-
DNF Malynivskiy Mykhaylo  18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.65 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vinnytsia › Vinnytsia
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0542 sec.