Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
2019
- stage -
Stage 1 | Wittnau - Wittnau
Stage 2 | Möhlin - Möhlin
Stage 3 (ITT) | Möhlin - Möhlin
Stage 4 | Steinmaur - Steinmaur
Statistics
GO TO
Stage 4 Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results▼
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix Rüebliland
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
42nd
Grand Prix Rüebliland
(2.1)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
KASPERSEN Thomas Rald
Uno-X Danish Junior Team
2
-
SANDER HANSEN Marcus
Uno-X Danish Junior Team
3
-
HENNEBERG Magnus
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
4
-
THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas
Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen
5
-
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
Team Mascot Workwear
6
-
SKOT-HANSEN Aksel Bech
Team Mascot Workwear
7
-
THOMSEN Frederik
Team Mascot Workwear
8
-
LÜHRS Leslie
Team Auto Eder Bayern
9
-
BÖGLI Jonathan
10
-
BOURDIAUX Julien
BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19
11
-
JOLLY Maxime
BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19
12
-
LAPEIRA Paul
BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19
13
-
RETAILLEAU Valentin
BTwin-AG2r La Mondiale U19
14
-
PRIES Cedric
VC Schengen
15
-
RASMUSSEN Mads
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
16
-
HINDSGAUL Jacob
Team Herning CK Junior
17
-
EGEHUS Frederik
ABC Junior
18
-
HERTZ Benjamin
ABC Junior
19
-
RASMUSSEN Mads
ABC Junior
20
-
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
ABC Junior
21
-
AASHEIM Ludvig
22
-
AGUIRRE GARZA Tomas
23
-
ÅRNES Daniel
24
-
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
25
-
BETTENDORFF Loïc
26
-
BIELER Dominik
27
-
BIENIEK Damian
28
-
BOCKELMANN Luca
29
-
BOUZON Antoine
30
-
BOVEN Lars
31
-
BRIONI Yuri
32
-
BROXHAM Ricardo
33
-
CARPINTERI Matteo Edoardo
34
-
CLAUSEN Felix
35
-
CRACCO Roberto
36
-
DAHLBLOM Anton
37
-
DAVID Gioele
38
-
DE LISI Nicolò
39
-
DOLEZAL Adam
40
-
DUBOIS Pierre-Emmanuel
41
-
DUIJVESTEIJN Roy
42
-
EGGENBERG Ruben
43
-
ENDER Robin
44
-
FAMULARO Maxime
45
-
FOMOVSKIY Aleksey
46
-
GADEMAN Sam
47
-
GANBAROTTO Umberto
48
-
GARZI Fabio
49
-
GIRMAY Biniam
50
-
GJESTELAND FINNESAND Fredrik
51
-
GORAK Dominik
52
-
GRÅSVOLD Dennis
53
-
GRATZER Alexander
54
-
HABETS Jordan
55
-
HARNAES Hugo Olov
56
-
HEINIGER Lars
57
-
HOEKJEN Hugo
58
-
HOLTER Ådne
59
-
HUMBERT Igor
60
-
HØY Simon
61
-
IMBODEN Simon
62
-
JASKOT Michal
63
-
JUNG Lennart
64
-
JURASZ Dawid
65
-
KAŠPAR Jan
66
-
KESS Nicolas
67
-
KEUP Pierre-Pascal
68
-
KIRSCH Gilles
69
-
KLAHRE Jakob
70
-
KLUCKERS Arthur
71
-
KOLARIK Lukas
72
-
KŘENEK Adam
73
-
KUEHL Julien
74
-
LAMANNA Pasquale
75
-
LAWTON Henry
76
-
LEIJNSE Enzo
77
-
LINDGREN Emil
78
-
MAILLEFER Simon
79
-
MARET Alexis
80
-
MEYER Maximilian
81
-
MHRETAB Haben
82
-
MICHIELSEN Manuel
83
-
MOURAUD Victor
84
-
NAEGELI Manuel
85
-
NORDAL Mattias
86
-
NOTHUM Pol
87
-
OBERTEICHER Matteo
88
-
OELKE Tim
89
-
PALM Oskar
90
-
PALMIRI Gabriele
91
-
PAVONE Gianni
92
-
PLUIMERS Rick
93
-
POLTORAK Kacper
94
-
RAMMER Christian
95
-
RENDÓN Juan Tito
96
-
RIEGLER Nikolas
97
-
ROSSIER Thibault
98
-
ROTH Vincent
99
-
ROTTER Michal
100
-
SALA Stefano
101
-
SCHMID Gian Andri
102
-
SERRA BURGUERA Carlos
103
-
SOMMER Jan
104
-
SOSINSKI Konrad
105
-
SPRINGER Julian
106
-
STEHLI Félix
107
-
STEINAUER Ernst
108
-
STEININGER Fabian
109
-
STOKKE Vegard
110
-
STRONG Corbin
111
-
TEN BOSKE Kars
112
-
TILLI Niall
113
-
TREUTHARDT Colin
114
-
UHLIG Henri
115
-
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
116
-
VAN DEN BOOM Luca
117
-
VAN DER PIJL Ruben
118
-
VAN DER TUUK Axel
119
-
VAN GESTEL Luuk
120
-
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde
121
-
VATER Erik
122
-
VERSCHUEREN Wessel
123
-
VOLF Michal
124
-
WALLINDER Willhelm
125
-
WALLINDER Wincent
126
-
WEBER Oliver
127
-
ZANKEL Jost
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)