-
2019
»
«

2020»44th Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1)

2020  Stage 2a  »  Seon  ›  Seon   (81.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
120+2:15193 Andresen Tobias LundNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior201:49:261:49:26
239+4:3246 Lührs Luis-JoeGermany 17Germany12,,0:00
389+20:21216 Weiss DominikTeam Aargau 18Team Aargau7,,0:00
448+7:47201 Donaldson RobertFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design5,,0:00
582+17:0923 Kovar StefanAustria 18Austria4,,0:00
643+4:5615 Weiss FabianSwitzerland 18Switzerland3,,0:00
764+12:15144 Iversen Sebastian Roar Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen2,,0:00
82+0:36114 Paleni EnzoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1,,0:00
910+1:2514 Tendon ArnaudSwitzerland 17Switzerland,,0:00
1021+2:3321 Buschek PaulAustria 18Austria,,0:00
1155+11:45105 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark 18Denmark,,0:00
123+0:5641 Brenner MarcoGermany 18Germany,,0:00
1328+3:00143 Andersen Poul Holten Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen,,0:00
1457+11:52195 Christensen JacobNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,0:00
155+0:58205 Poole MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:00
1668+12:2336 Korniak Szymon Poland Poland,,0:00
1716+1:4843 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 18Germany,,0:00
1829+3:0116 Markwalder Yanis-EricSwitzerland 16Switzerland,,0:00
1971+12:32156 van Beek ThijsTwc Het Snelle Wiel 17Twc Het Snelle Wiel,,0:00
209+1:1911 Christen FabioSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,0:00
2134+3:3245 Kärsten MoritzGermany Germany,,0:00
2214+1:40192 Hansen Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,0:00
2317+1:4854 Paquet TomLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,0:00
2453+11:23104 Andreasen JeppeDenmark 18Denmark,,0:00
2513+1:39112 Chaussinand JorisVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
268+1:19162 Bevort Carl-FrederikABC Junior 16ABC Junior,,0:00
2760+12:0534 Osko MiloszPoland 17Poland,,0:00
2822+2:34203 Pidcock JosephFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:00
2954+11:33115 Tachot Thomas Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3078+13:21222 Constant Matteo Talent Romandie Talent Romandie,,0:00
3115+1:44191 Andersen KasperNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,0:00
326+1:12163 Wang GustavABC Junior 17ABC Junior,,0:00
3367+12:20184 Budei Ionut DenisTeam Franco Ballerini 18Team Franco Ballerini,,0:00
3418+1:55123 Kars HugoSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:00
3569+12:24212 Reichen YannickTeam Aargau 17Team Aargau,,0:00
364+0:56164 Jørgensen Adam HolmABC Junior 18ABC Junior,,0:00
3749+7:48242 Schiess XenoTeam Humard Vélo-Passion 18Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,0:00
3873+12:40245 Tappeiner PascalTeam Humard Vélo-Passion 17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,0:00
3925+2:5444 Duckert RomanGermany 18Germany,,0:00
401+0:00181 Ponomar AndriiTeam Franco Ballerini 18Team Franco Ballerini,,0:00
4191+21:29151 Crusio JochemTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel,,0:00
4259+11:5931 Sęk Igor Poland 17Poland,,0:00
4312+1:3351 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 17Luxembourg,,0:00
4450+8:18103 Pedersen Mads MosevangDenmark 18Denmark,,0:00
4570+12:26155 Bijl KinleyTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel,,0:00
4665+12:15214 Schleuniger NicolaTeam Aargau 17Team Aargau,,0:00
4784+19:30231 Hochstrasser LorisTicino 18Ticino,,0:00
4811+1:28113 Labrosse JordanVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4941+4:41133 Rouxel Gauthier Vélo Club Eckwersheim 17Vélo Club Eckwersheim,,0:00
5042+4:42111 Carpentier FlorianVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5151+10:2442 Dreßler LucaGermany 18Germany,,0:00
5287+20:05141 Harvald WilliamTeam Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 18Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen,,0:00
5345+6:15116 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5444+5:4213 Aebersold NilsSwitzerland 17Switzerland,,0:00
5593+21:54176 van Poecke EtienneWPGA 18WPGA,,0:00
5637+4:04171 Mouris WesselWPGA 17WPGA,,0:00
5762+12:0735 Pomorski MichałPoland 17Poland,,0:00
587+1:17106 Iwersen Emil SchandorffDenmark 18Denmark,,0:00
5940+4:32246 Wüthrich EmanuelTeam Humard Vélo-Passion 17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,0:00
6056+11:4855 Jentgen JérômeLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,0:00
6119+1:56234 Baumann Janis Ticino 18Ticino,,0:00
6223+2:48102 Dalby SimonDenmark 17Denmark,,0:00
6380+13:35125 Sardina MikaSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:00
6438+4:1625 Hofbauer PhilippAustria 18Austria,,0:00
6576+12:56213 Gätzi CyrillTeam Aargau 18Team Aargau,,0:00
6685+19:30232 Aimi SamuelTicino Ticino,,0:00
6777+12:56152 van Korven JensTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel,,0:00
6833+3:1983 Khotulov Denys Ukraine 18Ukraine,,0:00
6963+12:08153 Zondag JarnoTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel,,0:00
7047+7:2581 Movchan AndriiUkraine 18Ukraine,,0:00
7127+3:0082 Varenyk MaksymUkraine 17Ukraine,,0:00
7266+12:1696 Kováč SamuelSlovakia Slovakia,,0:00
7326+2:57101 Lock DennisDenmark 18Denmark,,0:00
7495+22:25196 Jørgensen Luis CarlNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior,,0:00
7546+7:0522 Schrettl Marco Austria 16Austria,,0:00
76+ -4:16:0832 Musialik JakubPoland 18Poland,,0:00
7735+3:4612 Donzé RobinSwitzerland 16Switzerland,,0:00
7832+3:1884 Bondarchuk Dmytro Ukraine Ukraine,,0:00
7952+11:03166 Mengel NikolajABC Junior 18ABC Junior,,0:00
8074+12:43224 Marchand LucaTalent Romandie Talent Romandie,,0:00
8179+13:32154 van Lierop DannyTwc Het Snelle Wiel 17Twc Het Snelle Wiel,,0:00
8231+3:15202 Lawrence AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:00
8392+21:52244 Landenberger Nils Team Humard Vélo-Passion Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,0:00
8430+3:09142 Lond DanielTeam Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 18Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen,,0:00
85+ -4:16:08215 Stäuble JonasTeam Aargau 16Team Aargau,,0:00
8624+2:50211 Jenni LucaTeam Aargau 18Team Aargau,,0:00
8775+12:5394 Ungvarský Lukáš Slovakia 17Slovakia,,0:00
8896+22:5291 Vančo TobiasSlovakia 17Slovakia,,0:00
8936+4:04204 Kingston MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:00
9058+11:5495 Lohinsky FilipSlovakia 18Slovakia,,0:00
9161+12:0724 Hörandtner Moritz Austria 17Austria,,0:00
9272+12:34124 Hartmann Tristan Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland,,0:00
93+ -4:16:08145 Mikkelsen Philipp Otte Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 18Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen,,0:00
94+ -4:16:08206 Pickering FinlayFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design,,0:00
9581+17:07126 van Heijst JordiSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland4:454:45
9697+26:55165 Mathiesen Phillip ABC Junior ABC Junior5:175:17
9783+18:16183 Iacchi LorenzoTeam Franco Ballerini 17Team Franco Ballerini5:185:18
9886+19:59185 Coppini Gianmarco Team Franco Ballerini 16Team Franco Ballerini7:037:03
9988+20:09186 Gradi Filippo Team Franco Ballerini 16Team Franco Ballerini7:117:11
10094+22:0253 Karier TimLuxembourg 18Luxembourg9:359:35
10198+31:1052 Kess Alexandre Luxembourg Luxembourg,,9:35
10290+20:34121 de Bruin TjalleSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland16:3516:35
DNF+ -4:16:08175 de Vos YoupWPGA 16WPGA--
DNF+ -4:16:08241 Hirsiger JanTeam Humard Vélo-Passion 16Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,-
DNF+ -4:16:08223 Julmy Lorain Talent Romandie Talent Romandie,,-
DNF+ -4:16:0892 Piliarkin Timotej Slovakia 17Slovakia,,-
DNF+ -4:16:08173 Evers DylanWPGA 18WPGA,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
1181 Ponomar AndriiTeam Franco Ballerini 18Team Franco Ballerini4:16:084:16:08..
2114 Paleni EnzoVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale0:360:36..
341 Brenner MarcoGermany 18Germany0:560:56..
4164 Jørgensen Adam HolmABC Junior 18ABC Junior,,0:56..
5205 Poole MaxFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design0:580:58..
6163 Wang GustavABC Junior 17ABC Junior1:121:12..
7106 Iwersen Emil SchandorffDenmark 18Denmark1:171:17..
8162 Bevort Carl-FrederikABC Junior 16ABC Junior1:191:19..
911 Christen FabioSwitzerland 18Switzerland,,1:19..
1014 Tendon ArnaudSwitzerland 17Switzerland1:251:25..
11113 Labrosse JordanVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1:281:28..
1251 Wenzel MatsLuxembourg 17Luxembourg1:331:33..
13112 Chaussinand JorisVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale1:391:39..
14192 Hansen Alexander Arnt NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 17NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1:401:40..
15191 Andersen KasperNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior1:441:44..
1643 Teutenberg Tim TornGermany 18Germany1:481:48..
1754 Paquet TomLuxembourg 18Luxembourg,,1:48..
18123 Kars HugoSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland1:551:55..
19234 Baumann Janis Ticino 18Ticino1:561:56..
20193 Andresen Tobias LundNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior2:152:15..
2121 Buschek PaulAustria 18Austria2:332:33..
22203 Pidcock JosephFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design2:342:34..
23102 Dalby SimonDenmark 17Denmark2:482:48..
24211 Jenni LucaTeam Aargau 18Team Aargau2:502:50..
2544 Duckert RomanGermany 18Germany2:542:54..
26101 Lock DennisDenmark 18Denmark2:572:57..
2782 Varenyk MaksymUkraine 17Ukraine3:003:00..
28143 Andersen Poul Holten Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen,,3:00..
2916 Markwalder Yanis-EricSwitzerland 16Switzerland3:013:01..
30142 Lond DanielTeam Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 18Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen3:093:09..
31202 Lawrence AidanFensham Howes-MAS Design 17Fensham Howes-MAS Design3:153:15..
3284 Bondarchuk Dmytro Ukraine Ukraine3:183:18..
3383 Khotulov Denys Ukraine 18Ukraine3:193:19..
3445 Kärsten MoritzGermany Germany3:323:32..
3512 Donzé RobinSwitzerland 16Switzerland3:463:46..
36204 Kingston MatthewFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design4:044:04..
37171 Mouris WesselWPGA 17WPGA,,4:04..
3825 Hofbauer PhilippAustria 18Austria4:164:16..
3946 Lührs Luis-JoeGermany 17Germany4:324:32..
40246 Wüthrich EmanuelTeam Humard Vélo-Passion 17Team Humard Vélo-Passion,,4:32..
41133 Rouxel Gauthier Vélo Club Eckwersheim 17Vélo Club Eckwersheim4:414:41..
42111 Carpentier FlorianVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale4:424:42..
4315 Weiss FabianSwitzerland 18Switzerland4:564:56..
4413 Aebersold NilsSwitzerland 17Switzerland5:425:42..
45116 Tronchon BastienVan Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale6:156:15..
4622 Schrettl Marco Austria 16Austria7:057:05..
4781 Movchan AndriiUkraine 18Ukraine7:257:25..
48201 Donaldson RobertFensham Howes-MAS Design 18Fensham Howes-MAS Design7:477:47..
49242 Schiess XenoTeam Humard Vélo-Passion 18Team Humard Vélo-Passion7:487:48..
50103 Pedersen Mads MosevangDenmark 18Denmark8:188:18..
5142 Dreßler LucaGermany 18Germany10:2410:24..
52166 Mengel NikolajABC Junior 18ABC Junior11:0311:03..
53104 Andreasen JeppeDenmark 18Denmark11:2311:23..
54115 Tachot Thomas Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 17Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale11:3311:33..
55105 Hansen Tobias AagaardDenmark 18Denmark11:4511:45..
5655 Jentgen JérômeLuxembourg 18Luxembourg11:4811:48..
57195 Christensen JacobNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior11:5211:52..
5895 Lohinsky FilipSlovakia 18Slovakia11:5411:54..
5931 Sęk Igor Poland 17Poland11:5911:59..
6034 Osko MiloszPoland 17Poland12:0512:05..
6124 Hörandtner Moritz Austria 17Austria12:0712:07..
6235 Pomorski MichałPoland 17Poland,,12:07..
63153 Zondag JarnoTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel12:0812:08..
64144 Iversen Sebastian Roar Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen12:1512:15..
65214 Schleuniger NicolaTeam Aargau 17Team Aargau,,12:15..
6696 Kováč SamuelSlovakia Slovakia12:1612:16..
67184 Budei Ionut DenisTeam Franco Ballerini 18Team Franco Ballerini12:2012:20..
6836 Korniak Szymon Poland Poland12:2312:23..
69212 Reichen YannickTeam Aargau 17Team Aargau12:2412:24..
70155 Bijl KinleyTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel12:2612:26..
71156 van Beek ThijsTwc Het Snelle Wiel 17Twc Het Snelle Wiel12:3212:32..
72124 Hartmann Tristan Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland 17Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland12:3412:34..
73245 Tappeiner PascalTeam Humard Vélo-Passion 17Team Humard Vélo-Passion12:4012:40..
74224 Marchand LucaTalent Romandie Talent Romandie12:4312:43..
7594 Ungvarský Lukáš Slovakia 17Slovakia12:5312:53..
76213 Gätzi CyrillTeam Aargau 18Team Aargau12:5612:56..
77152 van Korven JensTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel,,12:56..
78222 Constant Matteo Talent Romandie Talent Romandie13:2113:21..
79154 van Lierop DannyTwc Het Snelle Wiel 17Twc Het Snelle Wiel13:3213:32..
80125 Sardina MikaSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland13:3513:35..
81126 van Heijst JordiSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 16Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland17:0717:07..
8223 Kovar StefanAustria 18Austria17:0917:09..
83183 Iacchi LorenzoTeam Franco Ballerini 17Team Franco Ballerini18:1618:16..
84231 Hochstrasser LorisTicino 18Ticino19:3019:30..
85232 Aimi SamuelTicino Ticino,,19:30..
86185 Coppini Gianmarco Team Franco Ballerini 16Team Franco Ballerini19:5919:59..
87141 Harvald WilliamTeam Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 18Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen20:0520:05..
88186 Gradi Filippo Team Franco Ballerini 16Team Franco Ballerini20:0920:09..
89216 Weiss DominikTeam Aargau 18Team Aargau20:2120:21..
90121 de Bruin TjalleSelectie Zuid Oost Nederland 18Selectie Zuid Oost Nederland20:3420:34..
91151 Crusio JochemTwc Het Snelle Wiel 18Twc Het Snelle Wiel21:2921:29..
92244 Landenberger Nils Team Humard Vélo-Passion Team Humard Vélo-Passion21:5221:52..
93176 van Poecke EtienneWPGA 18WPGA21:5421:54..
9453 Karier TimLuxembourg 18Luxembourg22:0222:02..
95196 Jørgensen Luis CarlNPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 18NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior22:2522:25..
9691 Vančo TobiasSlovakia 17Slovakia22:5222:52..
97165 Mathiesen Phillip ABC Junior ABC Junior26:5526:55..
9852 Kess Alexandre Luxembourg Luxembourg31:1031:10..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Grand Prix Rüebliland logoDate: 5th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 44.58 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
Start/finish: SeonSeon

Race profile



Websites:
www.gp-ruebliland.ch
twitter.com/GPRuebliland