1 20 +2:15 193
Hills 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior 20 1:49:26
2 39 +4:32 46
Classic 17 Germany 12 ,, 0:00
3 89 +20:21 216
Sprint 18 Team Aargau 7 ,, 0:00
4 48 +7:47 201
Sprint 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design 5 ,, 0:00
5 82 +17:09 23
Sprint 18 Austria 4 ,, 0:00
6 43 +4:56 15
TT 18 Switzerland 3 ,, 0:00
7 64 +12:15 144
18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen 2 ,, 0:00
8 2 +0:36 114
Hills 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 1 ,, 0:00
9 10 +1:25 14
Hills 17 Switzerland ,, 0:00
10 21 +2:33 21
Hills 18 Austria ,, 0:00
11 55 +11:45 105
Sprint 18 Denmark ,, 0:00
12 3 +0:56 41
GC 18 Germany ,, 0:00
13 28 +3:00 143
17 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 0:00
14 57 +11:52 195
18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:00
15 5 +0:58 205
GC 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:00
16 68 +12:23 36
17 Poland ,, 0:00
17 16 +1:48 43
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 0:00
18 29 +3:01 16
16 Switzerland ,, 0:00
19 71 +12:32 156
17 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 0:00
20 9 +1:19 11
Classic 18 Switzerland ,, 0:00
21 34 +3:32 45
Hills 17 Germany ,, 0:00
22 14 +1:40 192
Hills 17 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:00
23 17 +1:48 54
Sprint 18 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
24 53 +11:23 104
18 Denmark ,, 0:00
25 13 +1:39 112
Climber 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
26 8 +1:19 162
Classic 16 ABC Junior ,, 0:00
27 60 +12:05 34
TT 17 Poland ,, 0:00
28 22 +2:34 203
Hills 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:00
29 54 +11:33 115
17 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
30 78 +13:21 222
17 Talent Romandie ,, 0:00
31 15 +1:44 191
Sprint 18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:00
32 6 +1:12 163
Sprint 17 ABC Junior ,, 0:00
33 67 +12:20 184
18 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 0:00
34 18 +1:55 123
18 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:00
35 69 +12:24 212
17 Team Aargau ,, 0:00
36 4 +0:56 164
Sprint 18 ABC Junior ,, 0:00
37 49 +7:48 242
18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:00
38 73 +12:40 245
17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:00
39 25 +2:54 44
Sprint 18 Germany ,, 0:00
40 1 +0:00 181
GC 18 Team Franco Ballerini ,, 0:00
41 91 +21:29 151
18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 0:00
42 59 +11:59 31
Sprint 17 Poland ,, 0:00
43 12 +1:33 51
Climber 17 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
44 50 +8:18 103
18 Denmark ,, 0:00
45 70 +12:26 155
18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 0:00
46 65 +12:15 214
17 Team Aargau ,, 0:00
47 84 +19:30 231
18 Ticino ,, 0:00
48 11 +1:28 113
Classic 17 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
49 41 +4:41 133
17 Vélo Club Eckwersheim ,, 0:00
50 42 +4:42 111
Sprint 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
51 51 +10:24 42
Hills 18 Germany ,, 0:00
52 87 +20:05 141
18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 0:00
53 45 +6:15 116
Classic 18 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
54 44 +5:42 13
Sprint 17 Switzerland ,, 0:00
55 93 +21:54 176
18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:00
56 37 +4:04 171
Sprint 17 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam ,, 0:00
57 62 +12:07 35
Hills 17 Poland ,, 0:00
58 7 +1:17 106
Hills 18 Denmark ,, 0:00
59 40 +4:32 246
17 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:00
60 56 +11:48 55
18 Luxembourg ,, 0:00
61 19 +1:56 234
18 Ticino ,, 0:00
62 23 +2:48 102
GC 17 Denmark ,, 0:00
63 80 +13:35 125
18 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:00
64 38 +4:16 25
Climber 18 Austria ,, 0:00
65 76 +12:56 213
18 Team Aargau ,, 0:00
66 85 +19:30 232
17 Ticino ,, 0:00
67 77 +12:56 152
18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 0:00
68 33 +3:19 83
18 Ukraine ,, 0:00
69 63 +12:08 153
18 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 0:00
70 47 +7:25 81
Sprint 18 Ukraine ,, 0:00
71 27 +3:00 82
17 Ukraine ,, 0:00
72 66 +12:16 96
Hills 17 Slovakia ,, 0:00
73 26 +2:57 101
Climber 18 Denmark ,, 0:00
74 95 +22:25 196
18 NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior ,, 0:00
75 46 +7:05 22
Hills 16 Austria ,, 0:00
76 32
TT 18 Poland ,, 0:00
77 35 +3:46 12
Climber 16 Switzerland ,, 0:00
78 32 +3:18 84
18 Ukraine ,, 0:00
79 52 +11:03 166
Sprint 18 ABC Junior ,, 0:00
80 74 +12:43 224
16 Talent Romandie ,, 0:00
81 79 +13:32 154
17 Twc Het Snelle Wiel ,, 0:00
82 31 +3:15 202
17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:00
83 92 +21:52 244
18 Team Humard Vélo-Passion ,, 0:00
84 30 +3:09 142
GC 18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 0:00
85 215
16 Team Aargau ,, 0:00
86 24 +2:50 211
GC 18 Team Aargau ,, 0:00
87 75 +12:53 94
17 Slovakia ,, 0:00
88 96 +22:52 91
Sprint 17 Slovakia ,, 0:00
89 36 +4:04 204
Hills 18 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:00
90 58 +11:54 95
TT 18 Slovakia ,, 0:00
91 61 +12:07 24
TT 17 Austria ,, 0:00
92 72 +12:34 124
17 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 0:00
93 145
18 Team Audi Cycling Elite Copenhagen ,, 0:00
94 206
Climber 17 Fensham Howes-MAS Design ,, 0:00
95 81 +17:07 126
16 District Zuid-Oost Nederland 4:45 4:45
96 97 +26:55 165
17 ABC Junior 5:17 5:17
97 83 +18:16 183
17 Team Franco Ballerini 5:18 5:18
98 86 +19:59 185
16 Team Franco Ballerini 7:03 7:03
99 88 +20:09 186
16 Team Franco Ballerini 7:11 7:11
100 94 +22:02 53
18 Luxembourg 9:35 9:35
101 98 +31:10 52
Climber 17 Luxembourg ,, 9:35
102 90 +20:34 121
18 District Zuid-Oost Nederland 16:35 16:35
DNF 92
17 Slovakia -
DNF 173
18 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 175
16 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam -
DNF 223
16 Talent Romandie -
DNF 241
16 Team Humard Vélo-Passion -